Cliff's notes editors (84 Ergebnisse)

Autor

Optimieren Sie Ihre Suche

  • Bücher (84)

bis

Benutzerdefinierte Preisspanne (EUR)

bis

    • Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: Cliffs Notes, Lincoln, Nebraska, U.S.A. 1988

      0822009773 / 9780822009771

      • Softcover

      Anbieter: The Yard Sale Store, Narrowsburg, USAThe Yard Sale Store

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

      EUR 2,05

      EUR 5,10 Versand 
      Versand innerhalb von USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Paperback. Zustand: Good. A NICE edition, USEFUL! Light scuff to the paperback cover and the page edge, this book is in PRESENTABLE condition.

    • Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: Cliffs Notes, Lincoln, Nebraska, U.S.A. 1976

      0822000466 / 9780822000464

      • Softcover

      Anbieter: The Yard Sale Store, Narrowsburg, USAThe Yard Sale Store

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

      EUR 2,05

      EUR 5,10 Versand 
      Versand innerhalb von USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Paperback. Zustand: Good. A NICE edition, USEFUL! Light scuff to the paperback cover and the page edge, this book is in PRESENTABLE condition.

    • Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: Cliffs Notes, Lincoln, Nebraska, U.S.A. 1976

      0822000466 / 9780822000464

      • Softcover

      Anbieter: The Yard Sale Store, Narrowsburg, USAThe Yard Sale Store

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend

      EUR 2,05

      EUR 5,10 Versand 
      Versand innerhalb von USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Paperback. Zustand: Acceptable. Used looking with a fold to the cover and some spots inside. Still workable and good.

    • Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: Cliffs Notes, Lincoln, Nebraska, U.S.A. 1988

      0822002922 / 9780822002925

      • Softcover

      Anbieter: The Yard Sale Store, Narrowsburg, USAThe Yard Sale Store

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend

      EUR 2,05

      EUR 5,10 Versand 
      Versand innerhalb von USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Paperback. Zustand: Acceptable. Quite nice.

    • Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: Cliffs Notes, Lincoln, Nebraska, U.S.A. 1988

      0822002922 / 9780822002925

      • Softcover

      Anbieter: The Yard Sale Store, Narrowsburg, USAThe Yard Sale Store

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

      EUR 2,67

      EUR 5,10 Versand 
      Versand innerhalb von USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Paperback. Zustand: Good. Some shelf wear and scuff to the covers. The front cover has a corner fold mark. The pages flow clearly of this cliffs notes on the Canterbury tales.

    • Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: Cliffs Notes, Lincoln, Nebraska, U.S.A. 1965

      0822004976 / 9780822004974

      • Softcover

      Anbieter: The Yard Sale Store, Narrowsburg, USAThe Yard Sale Store

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

      EUR 2,67

      EUR 5,10 Versand 
      Versand innerhalb von USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Paperback. Zustand: Good. Reasonable Cliffs Notes review and study guide. Some shelf wear to the covers. The text flows clearly. Enjoy this reliable edition.

    • Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: Cliffs Notes, Lincoln, Nebraska, U.S.A. 1988

      0822009773 / 9780822009771

      • Softcover

      Anbieter: The Yard Sale Store, Narrowsburg, USAThe Yard Sale Store

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

      EUR 2,67

      EUR 5,10 Versand 
      Versand innerhalb von USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Paperback. Zustand: Good. Reasonable Cliffs Notes review and study guide. Some shelf wear to the covers. The text flows clearly. Enjoy this reliable edition.

    • Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: Cliffs Notes, Lincoln, Nebraska, U.S.A. 1976

      0822005875 / 9780822005872

      • Softcover

      Anbieter: The Yard Sale Store, Narrowsburg, USAThe Yard Sale Store

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

      EUR 2,67

      EUR 5,10 Versand 
      Versand innerhalb von USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Paperback. Zustand: Good. Reasonable Cliffs Notes review and study guide. Some shelf wear to the covers. The text flows clearly. Enjoy this reliable edition.

    • Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: Cliffs Notes, Lincoln, Nebraska, U.S.A. 1988

      0822003376 / 9780822003373

      • Softcover

      Anbieter: The Yard Sale Store, Narrowsburg, USAThe Yard Sale Store

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

      EUR 2,67

      EUR 5,10 Versand 
      Versand innerhalb von USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Paperback. Zustand: Good. Reasonable Cliffs Notes review and study guide. Some shelf wear to the covers. The text flows clearly. Enjoy this reliable edition.

    • Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: Cliffs Notes, Lincoln, Nebraska, U.S.A. 1970

      0822006995 / 9780822006992

      • Softcover

      Anbieter: The Yard Sale Store, Narrowsburg, USAThe Yard Sale Store

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

      EUR 2,67

      EUR 5,10 Versand 
      Versand innerhalb von USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Paperback. Zustand: Good. Withdrawn from the library collection. Some library markings and shelf wear to the covers. CLIFFS NOTES designed to help you understand the literature. STUDY GUIDE. Good binding and the text flows clearly. Still useful.

    • Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: Cliffs Notes 1970

      0822004119 / 9780822004110

      • Softcover

      Anbieter: The Yard Sale Store, Narrowsburg, USAThe Yard Sale Store

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

      EUR 2,67

      EUR 5,10 Versand 
      Versand innerhalb von USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Paperback. Zustand: Good. Reasonable Cliffs Notes review and study guide. Some shelf wear to the covers. The text flows clearly. Enjoy this reliable edition.

    • Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: Cliffs Notes, Lincoln, Nebraska, U.S.A. 1976

      0822006545 / 9780822006541

      • Softcover

      Anbieter: The Yard Sale Store, Narrowsburg, USAThe Yard Sale Store

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

      EUR 2,67

      EUR 5,10 Versand 
      Versand innerhalb von USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Paperback. Zustand: Good. Reasonable Cliffs Notes review and study guide. Some shelf wear to the covers. The text flows clearly. Enjoy this reliable edition.

    • Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: Cliffs Notes, Lincoln, Nebraska, U.S.A. 1997

      0822004615 / 9780822004615

      • Softcover

      Anbieter: The Yard Sale Store, Narrowsburg, USAThe Yard Sale Store

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

      EUR 2,67

      EUR 5,10 Versand 
      Versand innerhalb von USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Paperback. Zustand: Good. Reasonable Cliffs Notes review and study guide. Some shelf wear to the covers. The text flows clearly. Enjoy this reliable edition.

    • Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: Cliffs Notes 2000

      0764585959 / 9780764585951

      • Softcover

      Anbieter: The Yard Sale Store, Narrowsburg, USAThe Yard Sale Store

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

      EUR 2,67

      EUR 5,10 Versand 
      Versand innerhalb von USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Paperback. Zustand: Good. Shiny covers. A new edition. Just a bit of shelf wear to the covers. Clean and RELIABLE.

    • Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: Cliffs Notes, Lincoln, Nebraska, U.S.A. 2000

      0764585827 / 9780764585821

      • Softcover

      Anbieter: The Yard Sale Store, Narrowsburg, USAThe Yard Sale Store

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

      EUR 2,67

      EUR 5,10 Versand 
      Versand innerhalb von USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Paperback. Zustand: Good. Shiny covers. A new edition. Just a bit of shelf wear to the covers. Clean and RELIABLE.

    • Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: Cliffs Notes, Lincoln, Nebraska, U.S.A. 2000

      0764586025 / 9780764586026

      • Softcover

      Anbieter: The Yard Sale Store, Narrowsburg, USAThe Yard Sale Store

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

      EUR 2,67

      EUR 5,10 Versand 
      Versand innerhalb von USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Paperback. Zustand: Good. Shiny covers. A new edition. Just a bit of shelf wear to the covers. Clean and RELIABLE.

    • Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: Cliffs Notes, Lincoln, Nebraska, U.S.A. 2000

      0764586033 / 9780764586033

      • Softcover

      Anbieter: The Yard Sale Store, Narrowsburg, USAThe Yard Sale Store

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

      EUR 2,67

      EUR 5,10 Versand 
      Versand innerhalb von USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Paperback. Zustand: Good. Shiny covers. A new edition. Just a bit of shelf wear to the covers. Clean and RELIABLE.

    • Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: Cliffs Notes, Lincoln, Nebraska, U.S.A. 2001

      0764586815 / 9780764586811

      • Softcover

      Anbieter: The Yard Sale Store, Narrowsburg, USAThe Yard Sale Store

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

      EUR 2,67

      EUR 5,10 Versand 
      Versand innerhalb von USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Paperback. Zustand: Good. CLIFFS NOTES designed to help you understand the literature. STUDY GUIDE. Some shelf wear to the covers. Some scuff to the page edge. Good binding and the text flows clearly.

    • Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: Cliffs Notes, Lincoln, Nebraska, U.S.A. 2000

      0764585509 / 9780764585500

      • Softcover

      Anbieter: The Yard Sale Store, Narrowsburg, USAThe Yard Sale Store

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

      EUR 2,67

      EUR 5,10 Versand 
      Versand innerhalb von USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Paperback. Zustand: Good. Shiny covers. A new edition. Just a bit of shelf wear to the covers. Clean and RELIABLE.

    • Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: Cliffs Notes, Lincoln, Nebraska, U.S.A. 2000

      0764586769 / 9780764586767

      • Softcover

      Anbieter: The Yard Sale Store, Narrowsburg, USAThe Yard Sale Store

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

      EUR 2,67

      EUR 5,10 Versand 
      Versand innerhalb von USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Paperback. Zustand: Good. Shiny covers. A new edition. Just a bit of shelf wear to the covers. Clean and RELIABLE.

    • Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: Cliffs Notes, Lincoln, Nebraska, U.S.A. 2000

      0764585800 / 9780764585807

      Serie: CliffsNotes, Buch 19 von 39. Buch 19 von 39 - CliffsNotes

      • Softcover

      Anbieter: The Yard Sale Store, Narrowsburg, USAThe Yard Sale Store

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

      EUR 2,67

      EUR 5,10 Versand 
      Versand innerhalb von USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Paperback. Zustand: Good. Shiny covers. A new edition. Just a bit of shelf wear to the covers. Clean and RELIABLE.

    • Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: Cliffs Notes, Somerset, New Jersey, U.S.A. 2000

      0764585967 / 9780764585968

      • Softcover

      Anbieter: The Yard Sale Store, Narrowsburg, USAThe Yard Sale Store

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

      EUR 2,67

      EUR 5,10 Versand 
      Versand innerhalb von USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Paperback. Zustand: Good. Shiny covers. A new edition. Just a bit of shelf wear to the covers. Clean and RELIABLE.

    • Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: Cliffs Notes, Lincoln, Nebraska, U.S.A. 2000

      0764586785 / 9780764586781

      • Softcover

      Anbieter: The Yard Sale Store, Narrowsburg, USAThe Yard Sale Store

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

      EUR 2,67

      EUR 5,10 Versand 
      Versand innerhalb von USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Paperback. Zustand: Good. Shiny covers. A new edition. Just a bit of shelf wear to the covers. Clean and RELIABLE.

    • Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: Cliffs Notes, Somerset, New Jersey, U.S.A. 2000

      0764586041 / 9780764586040

      Serie: CliffsNotes, Buch 17 von 39. Buch 17 von 39 - CliffsNotes

      • Softcover

      Anbieter: The Yard Sale Store, Narrowsburg, USAThe Yard Sale Store

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

      EUR 2,67

      EUR 5,10 Versand 
      Versand innerhalb von USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Paperback. Zustand: Good. Shiny covers. A new edition. Just a bit of shelf wear to the covers. Clean and RELIABLE.

    • Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: Cliffs Notes, Lincoln, Nebraska, U.S.A. 2000

      0764586009 / 9780764586002

      • Softcover

      Anbieter: The Yard Sale Store, Narrowsburg, USAThe Yard Sale Store

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

      EUR 2,67

      EUR 5,10 Versand 
      Versand innerhalb von USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Paperback. Zustand: Good. Shiny covers. A new edition. Just a bit of shelf wear to the covers. Clean and RELIABLE.

    • Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: Cliffs Notes, Lincoln, Nebraska, U.S.A. 2000

      0764585932 / 9780764585937

      Serie: CliffsNotes, Buch 21 von 39. Buch 21 von 39 - CliffsNotes

      • Softcover

      Anbieter: The Yard Sale Store, Narrowsburg, USAThe Yard Sale Store

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

      EUR 2,67

      EUR 5,10 Versand 
      Versand innerhalb von USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Paperback. Zustand: Good. Shiny covers. A new edition. Just a bit of shelf wear to the covers. Clean and RELIABLE.

    • Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: Cliffs Notes, Lincoln, Nebraska, U.S.A. 2000

      0764586742 / 9780764586743

      • Softcover

      Anbieter: The Yard Sale Store, Narrowsburg, USAThe Yard Sale Store

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

      EUR 2,67

      EUR 5,10 Versand 
      Versand innerhalb von USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Paperback. Zustand: Good. Shiny covers. A new edition. Just a bit of shelf wear to the covers. Clean and RELIABLE.

    • Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: Cliffs Notes, Lincoln, Nebraska, U.S.A. 2000

      0764586734 / 9780764586736

      • Softcover

      Anbieter: The Yard Sale Store, Narrowsburg, USAThe Yard Sale Store

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

      EUR 2,67

      EUR 5,10 Versand 
      Versand innerhalb von USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Paperback. Zustand: Good. Shiny covers. A new edition. Just a bit of shelf wear to the covers. Clean and RELIABLE.

    • Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: Cliffs Notes, Lincoln, Nebraska, U.S.A. 2000

      0764585924 / 9780764585920

      • Softcover

      Anbieter: The Yard Sale Store, Narrowsburg, USAThe Yard Sale Store

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

      EUR 2,67

      EUR 5,10 Versand 
      Versand innerhalb von USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Paperback. Zustand: Good. Shiny covers. A new edition. Just a bit of shelf wear to the covers. Clean and RELIABLE.

    • Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: Cliffs Notes, Lincoln, Nebraska, U.S.A. 2000

      0764585843 / 9780764585845

      • Softcover

      Anbieter: The Yard Sale Store, Narrowsburg, USAThe Yard Sale Store

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

      EUR 2,67

      EUR 5,10 Versand 
      Versand innerhalb von USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Paperback. Zustand: Good. Shiny covers. A new edition. Just a bit of shelf wear to the covers. Clean and RELIABLE.