Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 11,14
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 111 pages. 8.50x8.50x5.75 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 14,06
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 2nd expanded edition. 152 pages. 8.25x5.50x0.50 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 20,89
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 4th edition. 372 pages. 8.25x5.25x1.00 inches. In Stock.
EUR 24,81
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 1st edition. 151 pages. 8.25x5.25x0.50 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: Fantastic Literature Limited, Rayleigh, ESSEX, Vereinigtes Königreich
Magazin / Zeitschrift Erstausgabe
EUR 35,75
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. near fine magazine, card covers by Robert Knox 1st edition. "Monster of the Prophecy" wherein a suicidal poet is granted a reprieve from poverty and anonymity and whisked off on an adventure to a planet in the outer cosmos.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 32,08
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 276 pages. 8.75x6.00x0.75 inches. In Stock.
Verlag: Necronomicon Press, 1989
Anbieter: Fantastic Literature Limited, Rayleigh, ESSEX, Vereinigtes Königreich
Magazin / Zeitschrift Erstausgabe
EUR 23,82
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. near fine magazine, card covers by Gahan Wilson 1st edition. "Monster of the Prophecy" wherein a suicidal poet is granted a reprieve from poverty and anonymity and whisked off on an adventure to a planet in the outer cosmos.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Agriculture & Natural Resources, 2004
ISBN 10: 1879906619 ISBN 13: 9781879906617
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 54,73
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 2nd edition. 502 pages. 10.75x8.25x1.25 inches. In Stock.
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Hardcover with DJ. Pages are clean and unmarked. Covers show very minor shelving wear. Binding is tight, hinges strong. Dust jacket shows light edge wear. Light shelving foxing/dust-dulling on top page edges.; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Ships same or next business day!
EUR 79,44
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Brand New. 256 pages. 8.75x5.75x0.75 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 80,25
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Brand New. 296 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.50 inches. In Stock.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Earthscan / James & James, 2012
ISBN 10: 184971374X ISBN 13: 9781849713740
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 90,50
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 1st edition. 272 pages. 9.13x6.42x0.79 inches. In Stock.
EUR 154,47
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Brand New. 256 pages. 8.50x5.43x8.50 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 155,86
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Brand New. 309 pages. 8.50x5.50x1.00 inches. In Stock.
EUR 186,53
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 348 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.50 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 221,64
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 319 pages. 8.27x5.83x0.72 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 235,50
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 340 pages. 8.27x5.83x0.77 inches. In Stock.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Earthscan / James & James, 2012
ISBN 10: 1849713731 ISBN 13: 9781849713733
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 278,11
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Brand New. 1st edition. 272 pages. 9.49x6.46x1.18 inches. In Stock.
EUR 312,27
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Brand New. 1st edition. 317 pages. 9.25x6.50x1.25 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 519,67
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Brand New. 348 pages. 9.25x6.25x1.00 inches. In Stock.
Soft cover. Zustand: Very Good. 1st Edition. Very good copy. Stapled mimeographed pages. Light wear at edges.
Soft cover. Zustand: Good. 1st Edition. Good copy. Stapled, mimeographed pages. Back cover is detached. Light foxing to edges.