PAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Anbieter: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, USA
PAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Anbieter: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 28,06
Anzahl: 15 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
HRD. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Anbieter: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 28,59
Anzahl: 15 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Anbieter: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, USA
HRD. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 13,52
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 14,60
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 25,92
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Anbieter: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 36,40
Anzahl: 15 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHRD. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Anbieter: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 36,94
Anzahl: 15 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHRD. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 34,47
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Verlag: Ediciones Iberia, 1956, Barcelona., 1956
Anbieter: Librería y Editorial Renacimiento, S.A., VALENCINA DE LA CONCEPCIÓN, SE, Spanien
Verbandsmitglied: SEVILLA
21x14. Tela con sobrecubierta levemente rozada. 277 pgs. 16 fotografías fuera de texto. (N6335).
Verlag: Eds. Iberia, 1929
Anbieter: Librería Miguel Miranda, Lope de Vega n.º XIX, Madrid, M, Spanien
Zustand: Fair / Aceptable. Barcelona: Eds. Iberia, 1929.- 96 p.: Láminas fotográficas; 4º mayor (26,6 cm); Rústica Ed. Cubiertas algo fatigadas, con pequeñas faltas en el margen superior de la posterior y al pie del lomo. Libro en español INDIA Y NEPAL.
Erscheinungsdatum: 1921
Anbieter: Xerxes Fine and Rare Books and Documents, Glen Head, NY, USA
Zustand: VG. NY 1921 1st Century. Translated by Eleanor Stimson Brooks. 8vo., 277pp., 60 photo illustrations, hardcover. VG plus.
Zustand: Very Good. French text. weight: 1.9 lb. Very good in the wraps, uncut. Folding map frontis, 66 photo illustrations, engraved headpieces. 24x18.5 cm. xiii, 327 pp. Publisher's chromolithograph wraps.
Verlag: 1928., 1928
Anbieter: Loïc Simon, Blaison-Saint Sulpice, FR, Frankreich
Article (2 pages, 5 photos) dans L'Illustration. Numéro complet.
Verlag: Ediciones populares Iberia
Anbieter: El Boletin, Barcelona, B, Spanien
Tapa blanda. Zustand: Bueno. edicion 1929, 95 paginas con 84 fotografias b/n, tapa blanda.
Verlag: Ediciones populares Iberia, 1931
Anbieter: libros Roales, Santander, S, Spanien
Libro.
Verlag: Ediciones populares Iberia, 1931
Anbieter: libros Roales, Santander, S, Spanien
Libro.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: The Century Co, New York, 1921
Anbieter: Prabhu Book Exports, Gurgaon, HR, Indien
Erstausgabe
BINDING - Hardcover. Zustand: CONDITION - Used/ Good. 1st Edition. 277 Pages. Illustrated. Ex Library. External Wear.
Verlag: Iberia,, Barcelona,, 1954
Anbieter: Llibreria Antiquària Els Gnoms, Sedó, L, Spanien
357pp. Ilustrado con 16 fotos fuera del texto.
Verlag: 1933., 1933
Anbieter: Loïc Simon, Blaison-Saint Sulpice, FR, Frankreich
Article (6 pages, 13 photos, 1 carte) paru dans l'Illustration. Numéro complet.
Verlag: Berger-Levrault, Paris,, 1923
Anbieter: Bouquinerie du Varis, Russy, FR, Schweiz
broché. 240x185mm, XIV- 222pages, Bords abîmés. Cachet et nom de possesseurs. Couverture défraîchie. En cas de problème de commande, veuillez nous contacter via notre page d'accueil / If there is a problem with the order, please contact us via our homepage.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: PRIMARY SOURCES HISTORICAL COL, 2011
ISBN 10: 124107755X ISBN 13: 9781241077556
Anbieter: moluna, Greven, Deutschland
EUR 28,44
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New.
1951 Iberia, Barcelona Col. Viajes y memorias. Trad. de Alejandro Bou. Fot. en b/n. 277 p. 21x14 cm. Enc. tela c/sobr. poco fatigada Para ver o recibir fotografías de los libros puede ir a nuestra web o solicitarlas., ).
EUR 31,27
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbKartoniert / Broschiert. Zustand: New.
Verlag: Berger-Levrault,, Paris,, 1926
Anbieter: Librairie Christian Chaboud, Bruxelles, Belgien
in-4, 235x185mm, broché, 209 pages. Bon exemplaire. NB. Les commandes et questions sont traitées dans les 24h, les expéditions reprendront le 13 juin. Tous les ouvrages de notre catalogue peuvent être consultés et retirés sous quelques jours à Saint-Gilles ou Paris, 5e arr. Merci de nous contacter.
1954 Iberia, Barcelona Col. Viajes y memorias. Trad. de Alejandro Bou. Fot. en b/n. 277 p. 21x14 cm. Enc. tela c/sobr. poco fatigada Para ver o recibir fotografías de los libros puede ir a nuestra web o solicitarlas., ).
EUR 39,48
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbGebunden. Zustand: New.