Anbieter: Reuseabook, Gloucester, GLOS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 5,93
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Used; Good. Dispatched, from the UK, within 48 hours of ordering. This book is in good condition but will show signs of previous ownership. Please expect some creasing to the spine and/or minor damage to the cover.
Zustand: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Hardcover. Zustand: Bon. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Edition 1980. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Edition 1980. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: Presses Universitaires de Grenoble, 2000
ISBN 10: 2706108894 ISBN 13: 9782706108891
Anbieter: Ammareal, Morangis, Frankreich
Softcover. Zustand: Bon. Petite(s) trace(s) de pliure sur la couverture. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Salissures sur la tranche. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Slightly creased cover. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Stains on the edge. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: Presses Universitaires de Grenoble, 2000
ISBN 10: 2706108894 ISBN 13: 9782706108891
Anbieter: Ammareal, Morangis, Frankreich
Softcover. Zustand: Bon. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Pages cornées. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Dog-eared pages. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Verlag: Delagrave, 1966
Anbieter: Librairie Thé à la page, Montélimar, Frankreich
Couverture rigide. Zustand: Assez bon. Delagrave, 1966. 1 volume relié(s) format In-8 correct.
Verlag: Delagrave, 1975
Anbieter: Ammareal, Morangis, Frankreich
Softcover. Zustand: Bon. Traces d'usure sur la couverture. Petite(s) trace(s) de pliure sur la couverture. Tome 3. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Signs of wear on the cover. Slightly creased cover. Volume 3. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Verlag: Delagrave, 1972
Anbieter: Ammareal, Morangis, Frankreich
Softcover. Zustand: Bon. Couverture différente. Edition 1972. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Different cover. Edition 1972. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Verlag: DELAGRAVE., 1975
Anbieter: Ammareal, Morangis, Frankreich
Softcover. Zustand: Bon. Tome 3. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Volume 3. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Verlag: Delagrave, 1973
Anbieter: Ammareal, Morangis, Frankreich
Softcover. Zustand: Très bon. Tome 1. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Volume 1. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Verlag: DELAGRAVE, 1960
Anbieter: Ammareal, Morangis, Frankreich
Softcover. Zustand: Bon. Couverture différente. Edition 1960. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Different cover. Edition 1960. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Softcover. Zustand: Très bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: Delagrave, 1976
Anbieter: Librairie du Bassin, Bordeaux, Frankreich
Couverture souple. Zustand: Bon. Récit. Histoire. 3e édition. 14,5x23 cm. 192 p. Broché. Etat correct. Couverture défraîchie avec rousseurs. Intérieur en bon état. Anecdotiques rousseurs. Anecdotiques rousseurs en tranche. Odeur de vieux livre. in-8°.
Verlag: Delagrave, 1971
Anbieter: Ammareal, Morangis, Frankreich
Hardcover. Zustand: Bon. Edition 1971. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Edition 1971. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Anbieter: Antiquariat Armebooks, Frankfurt am Main, Deutschland
Gebundene Ausgabe. Zustand: Befriedigend. Librairie Delagrave 1976 : M. Chaulanges - gb. Gr. - 9-26-1-L2 CJ-XXEA-VVDK Sprache: Französisch Gewicht in Gramm: 789.
Sprache: Französisch
ISBN 10: 9607310489 ISBN 13: 9789607310484
Anbieter: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, Spanien
Zustand: Muy bueno. : Libro de texto 'L'éveil a L'histoire / Cycle Elementaire' de Chaulanges, publicado por Delagrave. Este libro es un recurso educativo para el ciclo elemental, ideal para estudiantes en sus primeros años de aprendizaje de la historia. EAN: 9789607310484 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Educación Título: L'éveil a L'histoire / Cycle Elementaire Autor: Chaulanges Idioma: fr.
Verlag: Delagrave, 1971
Anbieter: Ammareal, Morangis, Frankreich
Zustand: Très bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Verlag: Delagrave, 1971
Anbieter: crealivres, La fontennelle, Frankreich
Zustand: Fair. Envoi rapide couverture défraîchie bords frottés intérieur propre. in8. 1971. Broché. Fair.
Verlag: Delagrave
Anbieter: JLG_livres anciens et modernes, Saint Maur des Fossés, Frankreich
Zustand: Satisfaisant. Nos envois se font avec suivi, pour tout problème n'hésitez pas à nous contacter pour trouver une solution.
Verlag: Delagrave
Anbieter: JLG_livres anciens et modernes, Saint Maur des Fossés, Frankreich
Zustand: Très bon. Nos envois se font avec suivi, pour tout problème n'hésitez pas à nous contacter pour trouver une solution.
Zustand: Neuf.
Verlag: Générique
Anbieter: JLG_livres anciens et modernes, Saint Maur des Fossés, Frankreich
Zustand: Très bon. Nos envois se font avec suivi, pour tout problème n'hésitez pas à nous contacter pour trouver une solution.
Anbieter: Librairie Laurencier, Bordeaux, AQUIT, Frankreich
Paris, Librairie Delagrave, 1974. Coll. M. Chaulanges. In-8 broché, couv. ill., 192 p. Bon état.
Verlag: Editions Delagrave. 1969., 1969
Anbieter: Loïc Simon, Blaison-Saint Sulpice, FR, Frankreich
Broché. 160 pages.
Verlag: Sans date
Anbieter: Démons & Merveilles, Joinville, Frankreich
Zustand: Good. Etat correct. Sans date. Good.
Verlag: Delagrave-Collection M.Chaulanges
Anbieter: JLG_livres anciens et modernes, Saint Maur des Fossés, Frankreich
Zustand: Très bon. Nos envois se font avec suivi, pour tout problème n'hésitez pas à nous contacter pour trouver une solution.
Verlag: Delagrave, 1979
Anbieter: Démons & Merveilles, Joinville, Frankreich
Zustand: Good. Bon état. 1979. Good.
Verlag: Editios Delagrave. 1949., 1949
Anbieter: Loïc Simon, Blaison-Saint Sulpice, FR, Frankreich
Programme officiel du 24 Juillet 1947. Illustrations de Pierre Rousseau. Broché. 252 pages. Petit manque au dos. 18x23cm.
Verlag: Delagrave, 1954
Anbieter: crealivres, La fontennelle, Frankreich
Zustand: Fair. Envoi rapide EDITION de 1954 - Etat Correct. in8. 1954. Cartonné. Fair.
Verlag: Delagrave Sans date
Anbieter: Démons & Merveilles, Joinville, Frankreich
Zustand: Very Good. Bon état. Sans date. Very Good.