Zustand: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Zustand: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Jones & Bartlett Learning, 2005
ISBN 10: 076372968X ISBN 13: 9780763729684
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hardcover. Zustand: Très bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Softcover. Zustand: Bon. Edition 1995. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Edition 1995. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Hardcover. Zustand: Bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Jones & Bartlett Learning, 2005
ISBN 10: 076372968X ISBN 13: 9780763729684
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 14,60
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Anbieter: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, USA
PAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
HRD. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
EUR 15,77
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. Clean from markings. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,550grams, ISBN:9782902126934.
Anbieter: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 34,50
Anzahl: 15 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Anbieter: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, USA
PAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Anbieter: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 35,73
Anzahl: 15 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Anbieter: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, USA
PAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Anbieter: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 40,51
Anzahl: 15 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHRD. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Anbieter: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 32,16
Anzahl: 15 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Anbieter: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, USA
HRD. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Zustand: Neuf.
Anbieter: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, USA
HRD. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Anbieter: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 42,85
Anzahl: 15 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHRD. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Verlag: Librairie catholique emmanuel vitte, 1914
Anbieter: crealivres, La fontennelle, Frankreich
Zustand: Fair. Envoi rapide Etat Correct haut dos reliure visible aspect couverture assez défraîchie. in8. 1914. Broché. 360 pages. Fair.
Anbieter: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 44,08
Anzahl: 15 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHRD. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Verlag: TM, Paris, 1979
Anbieter: LibrairieLaLettre2, Villefranche de Lauragais, Frankreich
Broché. Zustand: Etat satisfaisant. in-8 Description :Pages 602-790. Couverture salie et piquée avec une pliure. Langue : Français Nb de volumes : 1.
[5020].
Verlag: Editions de l'Encyclopédie coloniale et maritime sd, Paris
Anbieter: LibrairieLaLettre2, Villefranche de Lauragais, Frankreich
Broché. Zustand: Bon état. in-8 Description :399 pp. Exemplaire en partie non coupé. Couverture légèrement salie. Langue : Français Nb de volumes : 1.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: Librairie d'Education de Mlle Eymery, 1839
Anbieter: Librairie du Cardinal, GRADIGNAN, Frankreich
rigide. Zustand: Bon. 1 vol. in-16 reliure de l'époque plein veau maroquiné cerise, dos lisse orné en long, plats orné à froid d'un motif "à la cathédrale", toutes tranches dorées, filet doré sur plats et coupes, chasses ornées, Librairie d'Education de Mlle Eymery, Paris, 1839, frontispice, 2 ff. (faux-titre et titre), 280 pp. et 2 ff. n. ch. Rare et charmant exemplaire en pleine reliure romantique "à la cathédrale". [.] Bon état (reliure lég. frottée en coupes et coiffes, ex-dono ancien en garde) pour ce titre rare. Langue: Français.
Couverture souple. Zustand: bon. R300088640: 1971. In-4. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 63 pages - nombreuses illustrations en couleurs et en noir et blanc dans le texte - nombreuses cartes en couleurs dans et hors texte. . . . Classification Dewey : 551-Géologie.
Couverture souple. Zustand: bon. R240109138: 1981. In-8. Broché. Etat d'usage, Couv. légèrement pliée, Dos plié, Intérieur acceptable. 281 pages - rares schémas noir et blanc hors texte en fin d'ouvrage - une étiquette collée sur le 2eme plat. . . . Classification Dewey : 1.9-Phénomènes mystérieux et controversés.
Couverture souple. Zustand: bon. R300015015: 1983. In-8. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 411 pages . . . . Classification Dewey : 634.8-Viticulture, vin.