Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: University of Chicago Press, 1993
ISBN 10: 0226091872 ISBN 13: 9780226091877
Anbieter: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 18,63
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Fair. A readable copy of the book which may include some defects such as highlighting and notes. Cover and pages may be creased and show discolouration.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: New City Press (edition ), 2020
ISBN 10: 1565484010 ISBN 13: 9781565484016
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: La Renaissance du Livre, 2000
ISBN 10: 2804603334 ISBN 13: 9782804603335
Anbieter: Ammareal, Morangis, Frankreich
Hardcover. Zustand: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Anbieter: Mike's Library LLC, Plymouth, PA, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good-. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Good+. Illustrated by Paul-Jacques Callebaut (illustrator). Light stain to top of rear cover, light shelfwear, otherwise light wear; Dust Jacket stain to top of rear cover, small head tear, creasing to rear cover, light wear. Solid oblong hardcover. ; "Terre de tumulte mais aussi d'antique sagess, le Proche-Orient a vue naître trois des principales religions du monde. Accrochées au passé, de petites communautés y survivent aujourd'hui, témoins ultimes des temps bibliques. Paul-Jacques Callebaut entrouvre la porte de leur univers fascinant, retrace leur histoire, évoque leurs croyances et leur traditions. Avec humanité, ce livre magnifiquement illustré nous fait entrer dans l'intimité des derniers "fils d'Abraham". ; Photographs; 0 pages.
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Softcover. Zustand: Très bon. Edition 2003. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Edition 2003. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Softcover. Zustand: Très bon. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Edition 2003. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Edition 2003. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: University of Chicago Press, 1993
ISBN 10: 0226091872 ISBN 13: 9780226091877
Anbieter: medimops, Berlin, Deutschland
Zustand: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Zustand: Aceptable. : El libro 'Naked Consumer Today' de Jan Callebaut ofrece una visión general de por qué los consumidores realmente compran cosas y lo que esto significa para el marketing. El libro detalla los conocimientos de Censydiam sobre estos asuntos, que van desde la importancia del inconsciente en la toma de decisiones del consumidor hasta el uso eficaz de un modelo psicológico universalmente aplicable que puede arrojar resultados específicos de cada país. Este libro es una herramienta valiosa para cualquier persona interesada en comprender mejor el comportamiento del consumidor y cómo comercializar eficazmente sus productos. EAN: 9789044113587 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Negocios y Economía Título: Naked Consumer Today Autor: Jan Callebaut Editorial: Garant Uitgevers N V Idioma: en Páginas: 206 Formato: tapa blanda.
Anbieter: crealivres, La fontennelle, Frankreich
Zustand: Good. Envoi rapide Bon état bords frottés avec hommage de l'auteur sur garde blanche. 15x24x2cm. 1980. Broché. 254 pages. Good.
Sprache: Niederländisch
Verlag: Uitgeverij Vrijdag, 2020. 328 pp., 2020
ISBN 10: 9460018629 ISBN 13: 9789460018626
Anbieter: Antiquariaat Hortus Conclusus, Bergambacht, Niederlande
Paperback, in zeer goede staat. Vrijwel als nieuw. Please see description or ask for photos.
Anbieter: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Fine. in plastic wrap.
Zustand: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 14,61
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Zustand: Good. Bon état. 15x24x2cm. 1980. Broché. 254 pages. Good.
Anbieter: Démons & Merveilles, Joinville, Frankreich
Zustand: Very Good. 1985. Very Good.
Verlag: Anat. Embryol., 163, 555-69 (1981).,, 1981
Anbieter: Antiquariat Petri, Jena, Deutschland
SC. Zustand: Gut. Obr., [WES51]., Deu 400g.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: Instituut voor het Archeologisch Patrimonium, Asse (Zellik), 1994
Anbieter: Librairie Archaion, Bruxelles, Belgien
Broché. Zustand: Très bon. 95 p., ill. n/b. Inv. 29774.
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: Editions Robert Laffont. 1984., 1980
ISBN 10: 2221005783 ISBN 13: 9782221005781
Anbieter: Loïc Simon, Blaison-Saint Sulpice, FR, Frankreich
Nombreuses photos couleurs et planches en noir. Broché. 255 pages.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Design Media Publishing (UK) Limited, 2015
ISBN 10: 9881296749 ISBN 13: 9789881296740
Anbieter: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, USA
Zustand: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.
Zustand: Very good.
Zustand: Neuf.
Couverture rigide. Zustand: Bon. Exemplaire de bibliothèque, tamponné, avec étiquette de référence sur la couverture. Bon état ++. Envoi rapide et protégé.
Sprache: Niederländisch
Verlag: Nationale Dienst voor Opgravingen, Brussel, 1988
Anbieter: Librairie Archaion, Bruxelles, Belgien
Broché. Zustand: Bon. 70 p., 55 fig. n/b et coul. (Archaeologicum Belgii Speculum XVI). Inv. 32109.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: Provinciebestuur Oost-Vlaanderen, Gent, 2014
Anbieter: Librairie Archaion, Bruxelles, Belgien
Broché. Zustand: Très bon. 144 p., nbr. ill. coul. Inv. 29824.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: Hayez, Bruxelles, 1979
Anbieter: Librairie RAIMOND, Dourges, Frankreich
Livre audio (Cassette). Zustand: Très bon. Nicole et Paul-Jacques CALLEBAUT RITES ET MYSTERES AU PROCHE-ORIENT 1979, Bruxelles, Edition Hayez Format : In-8 (24 x 15,5 cm), broché, 256 pages Abondamment illustré Contenu du livre : Israël, Liban, Syrie et Irak Etat : très bon exemplaire poids : 800g.
Verlag: Service National Des Fouilles, 1972
Anbieter: Ancient World Books, Toronto, ON, Kanada
Softcover. Zustand: Very Good-. Ex-library copy with usual stamps, call numbers and pocket. Gorgeous large map is intact. Minor shelfwear. ; Cartes Archéologiques De La Belgique 3; 51 pages.
Zustand: Very good.
Zustand: Very good.