Sprache: Portugiesisch
Verlag: Independently published, 2019
ISBN 10: 1697654665 ISBN 13: 9781697654660
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 7,74
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 63 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.16 inches. In Stock.
Zustand: New. *** Nota: Los envíos a España peninsular, Baleares y Canarias se realizan a través de mensajería urgente. No aceptamos pedidos con destino a Ceuta y Melilla.
Zustand: New. *** Nota: Los envíos a España peninsular, Baleares y Canarias se realizan a través de mensajería urgente. No aceptamos pedidos con destino a Ceuta y Melilla.
Zustand: New. *** Nota: Los envíos a España peninsular, Baleares y Canarias se realizan a través de mensajería urgente. No aceptamos pedidos con destino a Ceuta y Melilla.
Sprache: Portugiesisch
Verlag: BIBLIOTECA EDITORES INDEPENDENTES, 2014
ISBN 10: 9723717883 ISBN 13: 9789723717884
Anbieter: AG Library, Malaga, MA, Spanien
Zustand: New. *** Nota: Los envíos a España peninsular, Baleares y Canarias se realizan a través de mensajería urgente. No aceptamos pedidos con destino a Ceuta y Melilla.
EUR 21,09
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned.
Zustand: Nuevo. Mário Cesariny e o virgem negra editado por Sistema solar.
Sprache: Portugiesisch
ISBN 13: 5606939007766
Anbieter: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, Spanien
Zustand: Bueno. : Este livro oferece uma análise aprofundada sobre as noções fundamentais das finanças públicas e do direito financeiro, sendo uma obra de referência essencial para estudantes e profissionais da área jurídica e económica. Com uma abordagem clara e estruturada, o texto explora os princípios que regem a gestão financeira do Estado e o quadro legal que a sustenta.A obra, da autoria de Nazaré da Costa Cabral e Guilherme Waldemar D'Oliveira Martins, é uma publicação da AAFDL Editora. Esta edição destaca-se pela sua clareza técnica, sendo um recurso indispensável para a compreensão do Direito Público da Economia e das finanças em Portugal. EAN: 5606939007766 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Derecho Título: Finanças públicas e direito financeiro Autor: Nazaré da Costa Cabral| Guilherme Waldemar D'Oliveira Martins Editorial: AAFDL Editora Idioma: pt-PT Páginas: 492 Formato: tapa blanda.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Kilchberg ; Zürich : Edition Stemmle, 1998., 1998
ISBN 10: 3908161010 ISBN 13: 9783908161011
Anbieter: Joseph Valles - Books, Stockbridge, GA, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Fine. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Good. 335 pp. : illustrated, many in color ; 29 cm. ; ISBN: 3908161010 LCCN: 98-197155 ; OCLC: 40744209 ; LC: N7128 ; Catalog of an exhibition held at the Schirn Kunsthalle Frankfurt, Frankfurt, Germany, Sept. 20-Nov. 30, 1997 and the Centro Cultural de Belém, Lisbon, Portugal, Dec. 18, 1997-Feb. 12, 1998. ; 104 plates featuring the work of Negreiros, Cruz, Souza-Cardoso, Santa-Rita Pintor, Barradas, Francisco Franco, Canto, Vieira, Da Silva, Carneiro, Viana, Soares, Marques, Gomes, Manta, Macedo, T agarro, Eloy, Semke, Afonso, Botelho and others; green cloth boards with black lettering, in color pictorial dustjacket ; tear to dustjacket ; else FINE/G. Book.
Zustand: New. *** Nota: Los envíos a España peninsular, Baleares y Canarias se realizan a través de mensajería urgente. No aceptamos pedidos con destino a Ceuta y Melilla.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 137,66
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Brand New. 1st edition. 160 pages. 10.25x7.25x0.50 inches. In Stock.
Tapa blanda. Obras de Fernando Pessoa, 1. 116 Poesía.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: NOVA SCIENCE PUBLISHERS INC (10/2011), 2011
ISBN 10: 1612093906 ISBN 13: 9781612093901
Anbieter: BOOKIT!, Genève, Schweiz
Zustand: Used: Like New. LIVRE A L?ETAT DE NEUF. EXPEDIE SOUS 3 JOURS OUVRES. NUMERO DE SUIVI COMMUNIQUE AVANT ENVOI, EMBALLAGE RENFORCE. EAN:9781612093901.
Verlag: Editorial Comunicaçao, 1986
Anbieter: Libros Ramban, Santander, S, Spanien
Encuadernación de tapa blanda. Zustand: Bien. 193 páginas.En portugués.
Verlag: Edition Stemmle, 1998
ISBN 10: 3908161010 ISBN 13: 9783908161011
Anbieter: Tombland Bookshop, Norwich, NFLK, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 29,83
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHard Cover. Zustand: Very Good. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Very Good. 4to., 335 pp. English textvery good in original green paper covered boards with black titles to spine, very lightest of shelfwear, very good in original unclipped dustwrapper with slightly faded spine otherwise light shelfwear, very good. This book weighs over 1kg, overseas customers may be asked for additional shipping costs Size: 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall.
21 x 14, Editorial Comunicaçao, 1988, 120 págs. Texto en portugués. Muy buen estado. Estudio. Estudio de autor. ENVIO POR CONTRAREEMBOLSO LLEVA UN CARGO ADICIONAL DE 3 EUROS.
Couverture souple. Zustand: bon. R300306203: 1994. In-8. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 353 pages. Livre en portugais. Léger accroc en coiffe de tête. . . . Classification Dewey : 460-Langues espagnole et portugaise.