Anbieter: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 5,95
Anzahl: 6 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New.
Trade Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Very Good-. First Edition; First Printing. Signed with a personal inscription by the author- sticker remnant on spine ; 215 pages; Signed by Author. Signed By Author.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: Pierre Cailler, Genève, 1949
Anbieter: Steven Wolfe Books, Newton Centre, MA, USA
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. DETAILS: sewn PAPERBACK, very good, attractive copy. No. 837 of 1000 copies. LEFÈVRE-ROUJON, C. Correspondance inédite de Stéphane Mallarmé et Henry Roujon. Genève: Pierre Cailler, 1949, 71pp., . Series: Beaux textes, textes rares, textes inédits, 20.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: University Of Wales Press, 1974
ISBN 10: 070830544X ISBN 13: 9780708305447
Anbieter: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 11,48
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,850grams, ISBN:070830544X.
Zustand: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2007. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2007. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Zustand: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2007. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2007. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Softcover. Zustand: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Edition 2009. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2009. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Anbieter: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 13,25
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. Clean from markings. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,400grams, ISBN:9781903877289.
paperback. Zustand: New. 1st.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Cambridge University Press, 1992
ISBN 10: 052143761X ISBN 13: 9780521437615
Anbieter: Acanthophyllum Books, Holywell, FLINT, Vereinigtes Königreich
Verbandsmitglied: PBFA
Erstausgabe
EUR 5,96
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaper covers. Zustand: V.g. No Jacket. 1st edition. Little used. Weight: 1 Language: English.
Verlag: McGraw-Hill, 1964
Anbieter: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 7,04
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. Book contains pencil markings. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,550grams, ISBN:
Verlag: Juillet-Décembre 1974, 1974
Anbieter: Sylvain Paré, Montolieu, Frankreich
Extrait de la "Revue de la Haute-Auvergne", T. 44, 76e année, Juillet-Décembre 1974, plaquette de 16,50x25 cm, 44 pages Bon état - Pour les envois hors de France, la tafication «livre & brochure» pour les frais de port a disparue.Les frais de port annoncés correspondent à une moyenne. Ils seront calculés au plus juste en fonction du poids de votre article.
Zustand: acceptable. Ausreichend/Acceptable: Exemplar mit vollständigem Text und sämtlichen Abbildungen oder Karten. Schmutztitel oder Vorsatz können fehlen. Einband bzw. Schutzumschlag weisen unter Umständen starke Gebrauchsspuren auf. / Describes a book or dust jacket that has the complete text pages (including those with maps or plates) but may lack endpapers, half-title, etc. (which must be noted). Binding, dust jacket (if any), etc may also be worn.
EUR 9,80
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 42 pages. Haitian; Haitian Creole language. 6.00x0.10x9.00 inches. In Stock.
Verlag: 1973, 1973
Anbieter: Sylvain Paré, Montolieu, Frankreich
Springer-Verlag, 1973, Contr. Mineral. and Petrol. 41, plaquette de 16,50x24 cm, 14 pages Bon état - Pour les envois hors de France, la tafication «livre & brochure» pour les frais de port a disparue.Les frais de port annoncés correspondent à une moyenne. Ils seront calculés au plus juste en fonction du poids de votre article.
Verlag: 1972, 1972
Anbieter: Sylvain Paré, Montolieu, Frankreich
Springer-Verlag, 1972, Contr. Mineral. and Petrol. 35, plaquette de 16,50x24,50 cm, 10 pages Bon état - Pour les envois hors de France, la tafication «livre & brochure» pour les frais de port a disparue.Les frais de port annoncés correspondent à une moyenne. Ils seront calculés au plus juste en fonction du poids de votre article.
Anbieter: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, USA
Zustand: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.
Verlag: Bruxelles -1942, 1942
Anbieter: Sylvain Paré, Montolieu, Frankreich
Ed. Publications de l'I.N.E.A.C., série scientifique n° 30, Bruxelles -1942, plaquette in-8°, 46 pages, 10 tableaux, 6 graphiques, 6 planches hors texte Bon état, dos insolé - Pour les envois hors de France, la tafication «livre & brochure» pour les frais de port a disparue.Les frais de port annoncés correspondent à une moyenne. Ils seront calculés au plus juste en fonction du poids de votre article.
Verlag: Cardiff: University of Wales Press, 1974., 1974
Anbieter: Cornell Books Limited, Tewkesbury, Vereinigtes Königreich
Verbandsmitglied: PBFA
Erstausgabe
EUR 11,91
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Good. First edition thus (hardback). 8vo (25cm by 16cm), lxx, 298pp. Original red cloth, dustwrapper. Light tanning of the endpapers, else the book is in very good condition; the dustwrapper is in good condition (some sunning). ISBN 070830544X.
Verlag: Bruxelles -1950, 1950
Anbieter: Sylvain Paré, Montolieu, Frankreich
Ed. Publications de l'I.N.E.A.C., série scientifique n° 48, Bruxelles -1950, plaquette in-8°, 65 pages Bon état, non coupé dos insolé - Pour les envois hors de France, la tafication «livre & brochure» pour les frais de port a disparue.Les frais de port annoncés correspondent à une moyenne. Ils seront calculés au plus juste en fonction du poids de votre article.
Anbieter: Gallix, Gif sur Yvette, Frankreich
Zustand: Neuf.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: Paris, Im Auftrag d. PALAIS GALLIERA, 1962 / 1963., 1962
Anbieter: Antiquariat am Ungererbad-Wilfrid Robin, München, Deutschland
Zustand: Gut. Bll. + 99 S. mit 300 Posten u. 32 s/w. Tafeln auf glac.-Papier (Photos de reluires) / 106 S. mit 277 Posten u. 17 Tafeln auf glac.-Papier (Photos de reluires et autre). Band 1 mit etwas Bleistift-Anmerkungen - Band 2 ohne Anstreichungen. * Pierre-Émile Legrain (Gebor. 2. Oktober 1889 in Levallois-Perret; Gest. 17. Juli 1929 in Paris) war ein französischer Einbandgestalter, Buchbinder, Möbeldesigner und Innenarchitekt des Art déco. Sprache: Französisch Gewicht in Gramm: 1210 4°, O(Hellblau)-LeichtKarton.-Paperback oder Broschur mit Titel. Buchdeckel von Band 1 mit an d. Datum kl. Kugelschreiber-Spuren. Einbände randgeblichen, leicht randgebräunt. Rückens faltig. Gut erhalten insges. Erstauflagen / Premiere edition (unique).
Verlag: University of Wales Press, Cardif, 1974
Anbieter: Gwyn Tudur Davies, Aberystwyth, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 21,44
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: As New. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Near Fine. Hbk, lxx, 298 pages : illustrations, facsimiles ; 26 cm. Condition as new. The price-clipped dust wrapper is also in very good condition. Parallel Latin text and English translation; English introduction. [Giraldus Cambrensis 1146?-1223? - Catholic Church Wales History ; Sources - Manuscripts, Latin (Medieval and modern) ; Facsimiles] h1693 / m12940.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: Georges Blaizot, L. Lefèvre et C. Guérin, Paris, 1963
Anbieter: Librairie Archaion, Bruxelles, Belgien
Broché. Zustand: Bon. 105 p., 16 pl. n/b et coul. Non coupé. Petite arrache au dos. Inv. 41930.
Zustand: New. 1972. Paperback. . . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Anbieter: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Deutschland
gebundene Ausgabe. Zustand: Gut. 313 Seiten; Das hier angebotene Buch stammt aus einer teilaufgelösten wissenschaftlichen Bibliothek und trägt die entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.); Schnitt und Einband sind etwas staubschmutzig; der Buchzustand ist ansonsten ordentlich und dem Alter entsprechend gut. Text in ENGLISCHER Sprache! Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 600.
Verlag: Pierre Cailler, 1949
Anbieter: Librodifaccia, Alessandria, AL, Italien
Zustand: Buone. Francese Condizioni dell'esterno: copertina leggermente logorata e macchiata Condizioni dell'interno: leggermente ingiallite.
Anbieter: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 45,16
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New.
Verlag: Ellipses, Paris,, 1987
Anbieter: Bouquinerie du Varis, Russy, FR, Schweiz
broché. 260x175mm, 288pages, Bel exemplaire. En cas de problème de commande, veuillez nous contacter via notre page d'accueil / If there is a problem with the order, please contact us via our homepage.
Verlag: Bruxelles-Brussel, Vereniging van Archivarissen & Bibliothecarissen van België. 1985, 1985
Anbieter: Antiquariaat Schot, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht, Niederlande
Original publisher's sewn yellow paperback, black lettering spine, table of contents on frontcover, large 8vo: 496pp., 15 large articles with footnotes & references, table of contents. Very fine copy., Volume 56 nr. 1-4 [1985]. Archives et Bibliothèques de Belgique / Archief- en Bibliotheekwezen van België.