Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Andrews McMeel Publishing, 2009
ISBN 10: 0740780875 ISBN 13: 9780740780875
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Andrews McMeel Publishing, 2009
ISBN 10: 0740780875 ISBN 13: 9780740780875
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Original ed. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Andrews McMeel Publishing, 2009
ISBN 10: 0740780875 ISBN 13: 9780740780875
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Andrews McMeel Publishing (edition Original ed.), 2009
ISBN 10: 0740780875 ISBN 13: 9780740780875
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Original ed. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
EUR 3,60
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. Ready Steady Spaghetti This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Anbieter: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 4,08
Anzahl: 3 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
EUR 3,34
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Good. The book has been read but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact and the cover is intact. Some minor wear to the spine.
EUR 3,34
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
EUR 3,58
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Murdoch Books Pty Limited, 2008
ISBN 10: 1741961238 ISBN 13: 9781741961232
Anbieter: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 5,60
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Anbieter: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 5,60
Anzahl: 3 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Anbieter: Bahamut Media, Reading, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 4,08
Anzahl: 3 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Anbieter: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 7,10
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Zustand: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
EUR 5,66
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Zustand: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 3,57
Anzahl: 3 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Used; Very Good. Dispatched, from the UK, within 48 hours of ordering. Though second-hand, the book is still in very good shape. Minimal signs of usage may include very minor creasing on the cover or on the spine.
Zustand: Bueno. : Este libro es una invitación a disfrutar de la buena compañía y la excelente comida en una barbacoa. Desde los platos tradicionales de carne y salchichas hasta los mariscos gourmet, estas recetas revelan la maravillosa variedad de platos que se pueden cocinar en una barbacoa. ¡Perfecto para alimentar a una multitud! EAN: 9781741961157 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Otros Título: BBQ Food Autor: Lucy Broadhurst| Murdoch Books Test Kitchen Editorial: Murdoch Books Idioma: en Páginas: 200 Formato: tapa blanda.
EUR 4,22
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Poor. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In poor condition, suitable as a reading copy. Water damaged. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,1050grams, ISBN:9781741961096.
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Zustand: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
. . . 1 Vol. . 191 pp. Folio. Rústica. . Buen estado de conservación.
Paperback. Zustand: Good. 192 pages. Cover wornReady, Steady, Spaghetti is the perfect book for everyone cooking for childre n and is filled with practical and inspiring ideas to help encourage children to become involved in the kitchen. There are a fantastic variety of recipes, from.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Murdoch Books, Australia, Millers Point, 2007
ISBN 10: 1921208988 ISBN 13: 9781921208980
Anbieter: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 24,43
Anzahl: 3 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. "Ready, Steady, Spaghetti is the perfect book for everyone cooking for children and is filled with practical and inspiring ideas to help encourage children to become involved in the kitchen. There are a fantastic variety of recipes, from 'little food', perfect for snacks after school, breakfasts and easy meal ideas, to dinners for the family and a whole array of colourful party food. There are also some great ideas to get the youngest members of the family eating their greens.". The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. 191 pages. For anyone cooking for children, or any children wanting to have fun in the k itchen, Ready, Steady, Bake is both practical and inspiring. Chapters range from very berry (sweet treats featuring blueberries, strawberries and raspberries),
Softcover. Zustand: Fine. Leichte Rillen / Abschürfungen / Risse / Knicke.
Sprache: Niederländisch
Verlag: Lantaarn Publishers, 2013
ISBN 10: 9461881908 ISBN 13: 9789461881908
Anbieter: Mooney's bookstore, Den Helder, Niederlande
Zustand: Very good.
Sprache: Niederländisch
Verlag: Lantaarn Publishers, 2013
ISBN 10: 9461881908 ISBN 13: 9789461881908
Anbieter: Mooney's bookstore, Den Helder, Niederlande
Zustand: Very good.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 60,44
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 240 pages. 9.22x6.15x9.21 inches. In Stock.