Brevis t (8 Ergebnisse)

Optimieren Sie Ihre Suche

  • Bücher (8)

bis

Benutzerdefinierte Preisspanne (EUR)

bis

    • Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: Juta Legal and Company Ltd 2020

      1485102294 / 9781485102298

      • Softcover

      Anbieter: Chapter 1, Johannesburg, GAU, SüdafrikaChapter 1

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

      EUR 16,02

      EUR 25,00 Versand 
      Versand von Südafrika nach USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Softcover. Zustand: Good. Reprint . Reprint. The wraps are a little shelf rubbed and edge worn. Internally, pencil annotation. Otherwise clean and complete. Tightly bound. r*30/11/2023. [ak]. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services.

    • Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: Juta and Company Ltd. 2013

      0702172812 / 9780702172816

      • Softcover

      Anbieter: Chapter 1, Johannesburg, GAU, SüdafrikaChapter 1

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

      EUR 16,02

      EUR 25,00 Versand 
      Versand von Südafrika nach USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Softcover. Zustand: Very Good. 5th edition . Heavy Book May require extra postage unless posted within South Africa. 5th edition, 2015. Publication of 525 pages. The wraps are rubbed and marked.Previous ownership inscription. The binding is excellent.[09-01-2026]. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services.

    • Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: Juta & Company 2012

      0702172812 / 9780702172816

      • Softcover

      Anbieter: Chapter 1, Johannesburg, GAU, SüdafrikaChapter 1

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

      EUR 16,02

      EUR 25,00 Versand 
      Versand von Südafrika nach USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. 5th ed. light shelf wear on the covers. book is clean and neat, free from any inscriptions. soundly bound. may require extra postage. very good condition indeed! [SK]. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services.

    • Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: South Africa: Juta & Co Ltd 1999

      0702138282 / 9780702138287

      • Softcover

      Anbieter: Chapter 1, Johannesburg, GAU, SüdafrikaChapter 1

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

      EUR 17,80

      EUR 25,00 Versand 
      Versand von Südafrika nach USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Soft cover. Zustand: Very Good. 2nd Edition. The wraps are creased and marked.Internally clean.Tightly bound.Very good copy.[R.K]. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services.

    • Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: Juta & Co Ltd 1999

      0702138282 / 9780702138287

      • Softcover

      Anbieter: Chapter 1, Johannesburg, GAU, SüdafrikaChapter 1

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

      EUR 17,80

      EUR 25,00 Versand 
      Versand von Südafrika nach USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Soft cover. Zustand: Good. 2nd Edition. The wraps are shelf rubbed and worn.Some annotating.Well bound. EK. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services.

    • Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: Juta Legal and Academic Publishers 2018

      1485102294 / 9781485102298

      • Softcover

      Anbieter: Chapter 1, Johannesburg, GAU, SüdafrikaChapter 1

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

      EUR 21,36

      EUR 25,00 Versand 
      Versand von Südafrika nach USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Softcover. Zustand: Very Good. Reprint. The wraps are a bit shelf rubbed and edge worn. Internally, clean and complete. Tightly bound. r*03/07/2023 [AK]. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services.

    • Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: Juta 2016

      1485102294 / 9781485102298

      • Softcover

      Anbieter: Chapter 1, Johannesburg, GAU, SüdafrikaChapter 1

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

      EUR 21,36

      EUR 25,00 Versand 
      Versand von Südafrika nach USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Softcover. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Reprint. The wraps are shelf rubbed with creasing along the edges and sticker residue on the back wrap. The binding is secure. Ink annotations on the contents page, not affecting text. Small marks on the pages block. No other ink inscriptions or annotations. Extra postage required unless post

    • Verlag: Juta 2015

      0702197831 / 9780702197833

      • Softcover

      Anbieter: Chapter 1, Johannesburg, GAU, SüdafrikaChapter 1

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend

      EUR 10,68

      EUR 25,00 Versand 
      Versand von Südafrika nach USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Softcover. Zustand: Fair. No Jacket. 5th Edition. Damp. The wraps are shelf worn with creasing around the edges and some stains. The binding is secure. Waviness and damp markings throughout. Pencil annotations and highlighting throughout. Ink star on the half title page. Heavy, extra postage required unless posted within South A