Verlag: Roclwell-Rimoldi, Milan & Los Angeles, 1988
Anbieter: Wickham Books South, NAPLES, FL, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Good+. No DJ as issued, light foxing to top edge & preliminaries; In English & Italian. Illustrated hardback binding. Color illustrations. Catalogue for exhibition of work by 20th century Italian painter; 4to 11" - 13" tall; 71 pages.
Verlag: Fondazione Giorgio Cini, Isola di San Giorgio Maggiore, Venezia, 1981
Anbieter: Raritan River Books, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good-. Paperback. Binding sound, text clean, moderate shelfwear. Not paginated, approx. 46 pages. 2 plates. Italian text. Book.
Zustand: Como nuevo. : Este libro presenta una visión completa de la obra pictórica de Sandro Botticelli, uno de los artistas más destacados del Renacimiento italiano. Incluye análisis de expertos como Carlo Bo, Gabriele Mandel y Francisco Javier Alcántara, ofreciendo una perspectiva profunda sobre su arte. Publicado en 1988 por Editorial Planeta, este libro de 120 páginas es una valiosa adición para cualquier amante del arte. EAN: 9788432028502 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Arte y Cultura Título: Botticelli Autor: Sandro Botticelli| Carlo Bo| Gabriele Mandel| Francisco Javier Alcántara Editorial: Planeta Idioma: es-ES Páginas: 120 Formato: tapa blanda.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 12,65
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 146 pages. 8.50x5.60x0.60 inches. In Stock.
Zustand: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Zustand: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Hardcover. Zustand: Bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Verlag: Giubiasco: Gottardo, 1981
Anbieter: Plurabelle Books Ltd, Cambridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
Verbandsmitglied: GIAQ
EUR 11,91
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. Series: Scrittori Svizzeri. 129p paperback, white and green covers with flaps, very good condition, minimal wear to cover edges, free from stamps and stickers, firm binding, a good copy Language: Italian.
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Very Good. Hardcover with dust jacket. In very good condition. Dust jacket is clean and glossy. Book is bound in a tan cloth over boards with Dark brown lettering on the front cover and spine. Binding is tight and square. Pages are bright and clean with no marks, stains or tears. Text is in Italian. Images are printed in full color and B&W. 207 pages. Title page is not dated. Copyright dated 1985. This is an oversized book, so extra shipping will be necessary for priority or international shipping. We ship every day from a real neighborhood bookstore. This description is written by an actual person, who is holding the book in front of them to make sure it?s properly described. Please contact us with questions or if you would like to see photographs.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Silvana Editoriale, Cinisello Balsamo (MI),, 1985
ISBN 10: 8836600875 ISBN 13: 9788836600878
Anbieter: FIRENZELIBRI SRL, Reggello, FI, Italien
Erstausgabe
Zustand: MOLTO BUONO. Cinisello Balsamo (MI), Silvana Editoriale cm.25x31, pp.n.n. (224), 208 ill. per la massima parte a colori, legatura ed. in tutta tela verde, titoli al piatto ant. e al dorso, sopraccop. fig. a colori. Prima edizione. Fotografie di Pepi Merisio. Testi di Carlo Bo (con traduz. inglese).
PAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Verlag: Rizzoli, Milano,, 1967
Anbieter: FIRENZELIBRI SRL, Reggello, FI, Italien
Zustand: MOLTO BUONO. Milano, Rizzoli cm.24x32, pp.120, 64 tavole a colori nel testo e ampio catalogo legatura editoriale cartonata, copertina figurata a colori. Collana Classici dell'Arte,5. Apparati critici e filologici di Gabriele Mandel.
EUR 31,31
Anzahl: 3 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New.
Verlag: Camunia, Milano,, 1985
Anbieter: FIRENZELIBRI SRL, Reggello, FI, Italien
Zustand: COME NUOVO. Milano, Camunia cm.14x22,5, pp.344, brossura con copertina figurata a colori. Collana Pensieri e Piaceri. A cura di Gastone Mosci.
Verlag: Università degli Studi di Urbino,, Urbino,
Anbieter: FIRENZELIBRI SRL, Reggello, FI, Italien
Zustand: MOLTO BUONO. NOTA:Timbro dell'Ed. alla prima pag. bianca. / Urbino, Università degli Studi di Urbino, cm.17x24, pp. da 176 a 216 a vol., brossura Prezzo a volume:
Verlag: Università degli Studi di Urbino,, Urbino,
Anbieter: FIRENZELIBRI SRL, Reggello, FI, Italien
Zustand: MOLTO BUONO. NOTA:Timbro dell'Ed. alla prima pag. bianca. / Urbino, Università degli Studi di Urbino, cm.17x24, pp. da 180 a 300 a vol., brossura Prezzo a volume:
Verlag: Università degli Studi di Urbino,, Urbino,
Anbieter: FIRENZELIBRI SRL, Reggello, FI, Italien
Zustand: MOLTO BUONO. NOTA:Timbro dell'Ed. alla prima pag. bianca. / Urbino, Università degli Studi di Urbino, cm.17x24, pp. da 128 a 208 a vol., brossura Prezzo a volume:
Verlag: La Nuova Italia Ed., Firenze,, 1973
Anbieter: FIRENZELIBRI SRL, Reggello, FI, Italien
Zustand: MOLTO BUONO. NOTA:Tracce d'uso. / Firenze, La Nuova Italia Ed. cm.15x22, pp.314, con alcune tavv.bn.ft. brossura con sopraccop.fig. Rivista Il Ponte monografico, numero doppio.
EUR 29,11
Anzahl: 3 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Sprache: Italienisch
Verlag: Il Lavoro Editoriale, 2000
Anbieter: Bookbot, Prague, Tschechien
Softcover. Zustand: As New. Leichte Kratzer / Abnutzungen / Druckstellen.
EUR 7,50
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: NEW.
Verlag: Ediciones Península, 1966, Barcelona., 1966
Anbieter: Librería y Editorial Renacimiento, S.A., VALENCINA DE LA CONCEPCIÓN, SE, Spanien
Verbandsmitglied: SEVILLA
19x13. 318 pgs. (N9882).
Sprache: Italienisch
Verlag: Rizzoli rist. dell'ediz.1978, Milano,, 1978
ISBN 10: 8817273058 ISBN 13: 9788817273053
Anbieter: FIRENZELIBRI SRL, Reggello, FI, Italien
Zustand: MOLTO BUONO. Milano, Rizzoli cm.24x32, pp.120, 64 tavv.a col. num.nt., e ampio catalogo delle opere con ill.bn.nt. legatura editoriale cartonata, copertina figurata a colori. Collana Classici dell'Arte,5. Apparati critici e filologici di Gabriele Mandel.
Verlag: Vallecchi Editore, Firenze,, 1960
Anbieter: FIRENZELIBRI SRL, Reggello, FI, Italien
Zustand: MOLTO BUONO. Firenze, Vallecchi Editore cm.11,8x18,2, pp.115,(5), brossura Numero monogr. del mensile Mezzo Secolo, a. 1, n. 1, aprile 1960.
Verlag: Vallecchi Editore, (Firenze), 1957
Anbieter: Between the Covers-Rare Books, Inc. ABAA, Gloucester City, NJ, USA
Erstausgabe
Softcover. Zustand: Very Good. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Very Good. First edition. 12mo. Printed wrappers with dust jacket. Binding slightly cocked with a tiny tear on the half-title, very good or better in a very good dust jacket with some edge nicking, faint spotting on the spine, and a small V-shaped tear (resulting in a tiny hole) on the cover panel. With a publisher's bibliographical sheet, printed on pink paper, tipped-on to the half-title. Essays.
Anbieter: FIRENZELIBRI SRL, Reggello, FI, Italien
Zustand: MOLTO BUONO. NOTA:Firma alla prima pagina bianca. / Milano, Camunia Ed. cm.14x22,5, pp.286, brossura con bandelle, copertina figurata a colori A cura di Lorenzo Bedeschi.
Verlag: Madrid 1941, 1941
Anbieter: Dedalus-Libros, Madrid, M, Spanien
172 p 21 cm Encuadernación en tela editorial con pequeño desperfecto en la contracubierta. Estado de conservación: Bien.
EUR 10,00
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: NEW.
Verlag: Vallecchi Editore, Firenze,, 1960
Anbieter: FIRENZELIBRI SRL, Reggello, FI, Italien
Zustand: MOLTO BUONO. Firenze, Vallecchi Editore cm.11,8x18,2, pp.153,(7), 6 tavv. in bn. ft., brossura, sopraccoperta fig. Numero monogr. del mensile Mezzo Secolo, a. 1, n. 2, maggio 1960.
Zustand: BUONO. Firenze, Fussi Ed. cm.12x16,5, pp.94, brossura Collana La Gazzella. edizione numerata di 1200 esemplari.n.810.