Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Acceptable. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Simon & Schuster Books for Young Readers, 2016
ISBN 10: 1481488007 ISBN 13: 9781481488006
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Rosenthal, Marc (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Simon & Schuster Books for Young Readers, 2016
ISBN 10: 1481488007 ISBN 13: 9781481488006
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Rosenthal, Marc (illustrator). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Simon & Schuster Books for Young Readers, 2010
ISBN 10: 1416979220 ISBN 13: 9781416979227
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Acceptable. Hawkes, Kevin (illustrator). Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Simon & Schuster Books for Young Readers, 2010
ISBN 10: 1416979220 ISBN 13: 9781416979227
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Hawkes, Kevin (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Simon & Schuster Books for Young Readers, 2019
ISBN 10: 1534415866 ISBN 13: 9781534415867
Anbieter: Dream Books Co., Denver, CO, USA
Zustand: good. Ohi, Debbie Ridpath (illustrator). Gently used with minimal wear on the corners and cover. A few pages may contain light highlighting or writing, but the text remains fully legible. Dust jacket may be missing, and supplemental materials like CDs or codes may not be included. May be ex-library with library markings. Ships promptly!
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Independently published (edition ), 2019
ISBN 10: 1093754257 ISBN 13: 9781093754254
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Gallery Books (edition Reprint), 2012
ISBN 10: 1439167869 ISBN 13: 9781439167861
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Fair. Reprint. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Simon & Schuster (edition Reprint), 2009
ISBN 10: 1416570675 ISBN 13: 9781416570677
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Reprint. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Gallery Books (edition Reprint), 2017
ISBN 10: 1476748837 ISBN 13: 9781476748832
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Reprint. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Gallery Books (edition First Edition), 2012
ISBN 10: 1439167850 ISBN 13: 9781439167854
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Erstausgabe
Hardcover. Zustand: Fair. First Edition. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Simon & Schuster Books for Young Readers (edition ), 2012
ISBN 10: 1442414030 ISBN 13: 9781442414037
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Ohi, Debbie Ridpath (illustrator). It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Algonquin Books (edition ), 2020
ISBN 10: 1616209119 ISBN 13: 9781616209117
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. With dust jacket. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Zustand: Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Zustand: acceptable. This copy has clearly been enjoyedâ"expect noticeable shelf wear and some minor creases to the cover. Binding is strong, and all pages are legible. May contain previous library markings or stamps.
Zustand: good. Gently used with minimal wear on the corners and cover. A few pages may contain light highlighting or writing, but the text remains fully legible. Dust jacket may be missing, and supplemental materials like CDs or codes may not be included. May be ex-library with library markings. Ships promptly!
Anbieter: Dream Books Co., Denver, CO, USA
Zustand: good. Gently used with minimal wear on the corners and cover. A few pages may contain light highlighting or writing, but the text remains fully legible. Dust jacket may be missing, and supplemental materials like CDs or codes may not be included. May be ex-library with library markings. Ships promptly!
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Gallery Books (edition First Edition), 2008
ISBN 10: 1416964053 ISBN 13: 9781416964056
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Erstausgabe
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. First Edition. With dust jacket. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Simon & Schuster Books for Young Readers, 2019
ISBN 10: 1534415866 ISBN 13: 9781534415867
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Ohi, Debbie Ridpath (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Simon & Schuster Books for Young Readers, 2009
ISBN 10: 1416957715 ISBN 13: 9781416957713
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Brown, Peter (illustrator). Good condition ex-library book with usual library markings and stickers.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Simon & Schuster Books for Young Readers, 2019
ISBN 10: 1534415866 ISBN 13: 9781534415867
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Ohi, Debbie Ridpath (illustrator). Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.