Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Editions Ouest-France 06/09/1989, 1989
ISBN 10: 2737303818 ISBN 13: 9782737303814
Anbieter: Bahamut Media, Reading, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 2,90
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Editions Ouest-France, Rennes, 1989
ISBN 10: 2737303818 ISBN 13: 9782737303814
Anbieter: PsychoBabel & Skoob Books, Didcot, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 7,76
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Good. Paperback. English language. Negligible wear only; binding slightly weak at title page; all content is clear. Good to very good. TS. Used.
Anbieter: Ammareal, Morangis, Frankreich
Softcover. Zustand: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Edition 2008. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2008. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
PAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Anbieter: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 24,65
Anzahl: 15 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
HRD. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Anbieter: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 33,01
Anzahl: 15 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHRD. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Zustand: Sehr gut. 125 S. Mit altersbedingten Lager- und Gebrauchsspuren. U-W-55a Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 585 Taschenbuch, Maße: 0.1 cm x 0.1 cm x 0.1 cm.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: Paris : Ãditions du Rocher, 1991
ISBN 10: 226801147X ISBN 13: 9782268011479
Anbieter: Klondyke, Almere, Niederlande
Zustand: Good. Original cloth, dust jacket, a lot of illustrations in colour and b/w, large 4to.
Couverture souple. Zustand: bon. R240145390: 1990. In-8. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 125 pages augmentées de nombreuses photos en couleurs dans et hors texte. . . . Classification Dewey : 908.4486-Régionalisme : Midi-Pyrénées.
Couverture rigide. Zustand: bon. R300050942: 1995. In-4. Relié. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 127 pages illustrées denombreuses photos dans le texte. . . . Classification Dewey : 908.447-Régionalisme : Aquitaine.
Verlag: Ouest france, 1996
Anbieter: Librairie Lire et Chiner, Colmar, ALSAC, Frankreich
Zustand: TBE. Rennes, br.; in-4, 127 pp. En allemand.
Verlag: Published by Éditions Ouest-France, 13 rue de Breil, Rennes . 1996., 1996
Anbieter: Little Stour Books PBFA Member, Canterbury, Vereinigtes Königreich
Verbandsmitglied: PBFA
EUR 7,16
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Fine. Publisher's original colour illustrated card wrap covers [soft back]. Quarto 10'' x 8''. Contains 128 pages with colour photographs throughout. In Fine condition, no dust wrapper as issued. Member of the P.B.F.A. ISBN 2737317711 FRANCE [Literature & History).
Verlag: Editions ouest france, 1989
Anbieter: Librairie Lire et Chiner, Colmar, ALSAC, Frankreich
Zustand: TBE. Rennes, broché, couverture illustr; in-4, 128 pp.
Couverture souple. Zustand: bon. R260133799: 1990. In-4. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 142 pages. Premier plat illustré en couleurs. Nombreuses photos en couleurs, dans et hors texte. . . . Classification Dewey : 908.447-Régionalisme : Aquitaine.
Couverture souple. Zustand: bon. RO70121917: 1990. In-12. Broché. Etat d'usage, Couv. légèrement passée, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur acceptable. 125 pages. Nombreuses photographies en couleurs dans et hors texte. . . . Classification Dewey : 908-Régionalisme varia.
Couverture souple. Zustand: bon. RO70121920: 1988. In-12. Broché. Etat d'usage, Couv. légèrement passée, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur acceptable. 124 pages. Nombreuses photographies en couleurs dans et hors texte. . . . Classification Dewey : 908-Régionalisme varia.
Couverture souple. Zustand: bon. RO70121919: 1995. In-12. Broché. Etat d'usage, Couv. légèrement passée, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur acceptable. 127 pages. Nombreuses photographies en couleurs dans et hors texte. 2ème plat déchiré. . . . Classification Dewey : 908-Régionalisme varia.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: Ouest France, Rennes, 1995
Anbieter: L'ENCRIVORE (SLAM-ILAB), VENDOME, Frankreich
Verbandsmitglied: ILAB
Broché. Zustand: Très bon. 127 pages - broché - trés nombreuses illustrations - trés bon etat.
Verlag: Impr. Bonnant, Genève,, 1878
Anbieter: Bouquinerie du Varis, Russy, FR, Schweiz
180x125mm, 56pages, En cas de problème de commande, veuillez nous contacter via notre page d'accueil / If there is a problem with the order, please contact us via our homepage.
Couverture rigide. Zustand: bon. R160215289: 1991. In-4. Relié. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 124 pages - nombreuses photos et cartes en couleur dans et hors texte. . . . Classification Dewey : 908.447-Régionalisme : Aquitaine.
Couverture souple. Zustand: bon. R240023164: 1994. In-8. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 143 pages. Nombreuses photos dans le texte. . . . Classification Dewey : 900-GEOGRAPHIE, HISTOIRE, SCIENCES AUXILIAIRES DE L'HISTOIRE.
Couverture souple. Zustand: bon. R300052170: 1989. In-4. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 127 pages illustrées de photos dans le texte. . . . Classification Dewey : 908.447-Régionalisme : Aquitaine.
Couverture rigide. Zustand: bon. R300292598: 1987. In-8. Relié. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 439 pages - nombreuses photos en couleurs dans et hors texte. . . . Classification Dewey : 908.447-Régionalisme : Aquitaine.
Couverture souple. Zustand: bon. RO20175040: 1994. In-8. Broché. Etat d'usage, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 63 pages + 1 carte en couleurs hors texte - nombreuses photos en couleurs dans et hors texte. . . . Classification Dewey : 908.4486-Régionalisme : Midi-Pyrénées.
Couverture souple. Zustand: bon. R160203468: 1992. In-8. Broché. Etat d'usage, Couv. légèrement pliée, Dos frotté, Intérieur frais. 143 pages augmentées der nombreuses photos en couleur in et hors texte - plats et dos légèrement frottés - nombreux surlignement dans l'index. . . . Classification Dewey : 908-Régionalisme varia.
Couverture souple. Zustand: bon. RO20175047: 1992. In-8. Broché. Etat d'usage, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 143 pages + 1 carte en couleurs hors texte - nombreuses photos en couleurs dans et hors texte. . . . Classification Dewey : 908.448-Régionalisme : Languedoc-Roussillon.
Couverture souple. Zustand: bon. RO20175026: 1990. In-8. Broché. Etat d'usage, Couv. convenable, Dos frotté, Intérieur frais. 125 pages + 1 carte en couleurs hors texte - nombreuses photos en couleurs dans et hors texte. . . . Classification Dewey : 908.447-Régionalisme : Aquitaine.
Couverture rigide. Zustand: bon. R300052914: NON DATE. In-8. Relié. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 142 pages illustrées de photos dans le texte. . . . Classification Dewey : 908.447-Régionalisme : Aquitaine.