Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Zustand: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Zustand: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
EUR 2,63
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Good. The book has been read but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact and the cover is intact. Some minor wear to the spine.
EUR 4,07
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
EUR 6,60
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Very Good. 1st. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
hardcover. Zustand: Good.
Anbieter: medimops, Berlin, Deutschland
Zustand: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
EUR 4,77
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. ALL ITEMS ARE DISPATCHED FROM THE UK WITHIN 48 HOURS ( BOOKS ORDERED OVER THE WEEKEND DISPATCHED ON MONDAY) ALL OVERSEAS ORDERS SENT BY TRACKABLE AIR MAIL. IF YOU ARE LOCATED OUTSIDE THE UK PLEASE ASK US FOR A POSTAGE QUOTE FOR MULTI VOLUME SETS BEFORE ORDERING.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Cambridge University Press, 1988
ISBN 10: 0521332990 ISBN 13: 9780521332996
Anbieter: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Deutschland
gebundene Ausgabe. Zustand: Gut. 236 Seiten; Der Erhaltungszustand des hier angebotenen Werks ist trotz seiner Bibliotheksnutzung sehr sauber. Es befindet sich neben dem Rückenschild lediglich ein Bibliotheksstempel im Buch; ordnungsgemäß entwidmet. In ENGLISCHER Sprache. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 510.
Zustand: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Hardcover. Zustand: Très bon. Edition 1993. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Edition 1993. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 24,97
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den Warenkorbpaperback. Zustand: Very Good. Psicologia del bambino This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Anbieter: Gallix, Gif sur Yvette, Frankreich
Zustand: Neuf.
EUR 24,97
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den Warenkorbpaperback. Zustand: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
EUR 18,52
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: NEW.
Zustand: NEW.
Zustand: Buone. italiano Condizioni dell'esterno: Discrete con difetti, segni d'uso Condizioni dell'interno: Discrete con Difetti, note nel testo sottolineature nel testo.
Anbieter: LITERATURCAFÉ Antiquariat Peter Skrabut, Regensburg, Deutschland
Leineneinband. Zustand: Neuwertig. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Illustrierter Originalumschla. Bildband - Hartcover - 224 Seiten - zahlreiche farbige, z.T. ganzseitige Abbildungen - ungelesenes Exemplar Size: 20,3 x 28,3 Cm. Großformat.
Verlag: Fabbristampa Ed., Milano,, 1960
Anbieter: FIRENZELIBRI SRL, Reggello, FI, Italien
Zustand: BUONO. Milano, Fabbristampa Ed. cm.25,5x33,5, p.246., centinaia di tavole a colori app, legatura editoriale cartonata, sopraccoperta figurata a colori.
Anbieter: libreriauniversitaria.it, Occhiobello, RO, Italien
Zustand: NEW.
Zustand: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Verlag: La Nuova Italia, 1981
Anbieter: Librodifaccia, Alessandria, AL, Italien
Zustand: Buone. italiano Condizioni dell'esterno: logorata e macchiata Condizioni dell'interno: ingiallite.
Paperback. Zustand: Fine. pp. 224 English.
Anbieter: libreriauniversitaria.it, Occhiobello, RO, Italien
Zustand: NEW.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 84,17
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Brand New. 149 pages. 8.27x5.83x8.50 inches. In Stock.
Verlag: Zwemmer, Londra, 1993
Anbieter: Antica Libreria di Bugliarello Bruno S.A.S., San Gregorio di Catania, CT, Italien
in 4° - pp.224 - Brossura editoriale con copertina illustrata - Numerosissime illustrazioni a colori - Fotografie di Antonio Tosi - Ottimo stato di conservazione - I capitoli della prima parte del libro, dove si tratta dell' arte fiorentina e toscana sono stati scritti da Luciano Berti, salvo quello su Piero della Francesca ( pag 44-45 ). Caterina Caneva ha contribuito ai capitoli della seconda parte, cioè sulla pittura italiana escluso fiorentina e toscana e sulla pittura straniera, e ha scritto anche il capitolo suddetto su Piero dela Francesca. I commenti che accompagnano le illustrazioni hanno il contributo di Alison Wright. - Libro usato.
Zustand: new.
Zustand: new.
Anbieter: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 110,65
Anzahl: 15 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHRD. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.