Bernard parke (14 Ergebnisse)

- Softcover
Anbieter: medimops, Berlin, Deutschlandmedimops
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 2,85
EUR 10,00 VersandVersand von Deutschland nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Vereinigtes KönigreichAwesomeBooks
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 11,91
EUR 5,78 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 3 verfügbar
Zustand: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfie…d. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .

- Hardcover
Anbieter: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, Vereinigtes KönigreichWorldofBooks
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 12,76
EUR 6,49 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 2 verfügbar
Hardback. Zustand: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: Bahamut Media, Reading, Vereinigtes KönigreichBahamut Media
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 11,91
EUR 8,09 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 3 verfügbar
Zustand: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes KönigreichRevaluation Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 9,06
EUR 11,58 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 2 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Brand New. 96 pages. 6.61x4.88x0.73 inches. In Stock.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: RIVERLEE BOOKS, Waltham Cross, Vereinigtes KönigreichRIVERLEE BOOKS
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut bis sehr gut
EUR 7,76
EUR 13,96 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Near Fine. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Near Fine. Hardback with dust jacket in excellent condition. 192 pages.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Vereinigtes KönigreichMajestic Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 17,50
EUR 7,53 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 3 verfügbar
Zustand: New. pp. 96.

- Softcover
Anbieter: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, Vereinigtes KönigreichPBShop.store UK
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 26,35
EUR 4,82 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 15 verfügbar
PAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

- Softcover
Anbieter: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, USAPBShop.store US
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 31,95
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 15 verfügbar
PAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Pearlydewdrops, Streat, Vereinigtes KönigreichPearlydewdrops
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 8,28
EUR 25,48 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. New and unread, however slight shelf wear to closed edge, including light tanning and denting. Shipped from the UK within 2 business days of order being placed.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: Pearlydewdrops, Streat, Vereinigtes KönigreichPearlydewdrops
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Sehr gut
EUR 8,04
EUR 25,48 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 6 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Fine. New & unread, however may have light shelf wear to cover face, edges or corners. Shipped from the UK within 2 business days of order being placed.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Vereinigtes KönigreichMajestic Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 29,45
EUR 7,53 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 3 verfügbar
Zustand: New. pp. 96.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: Pearlydewdrops, Streat, Vereinigtes KönigreichPearlydewdrops
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 14,19
EUR 25,48 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 13 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: New. Shipped from the UK within 2 business days of order being placed.

Verlag: The Breedon Books Publishing Company 2008
- Hardcover
Anbieter: BookLovers of Bath, Peasedown St. John, Vereinigtes KönigreichBookLovers of Bath
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 11,92
EUR 17,38 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardback in Dust Wrapper. Zustand: Very Good+. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Very Good. Hardback. Dust wrapper over navy blue boards with gilt titles to the spine; Measures 10½" x 8" (1 kg); pp 192; Bibliography; A Later Printing. Jacket illustration: Top: The Queen and Prince Philip plus other dignitaries on the balcony of the G…uildhall durmg the royal visit to the town in June 1957. Lower left: VE Day celebrations on the Tilehouse estate in 1945. Lower right; Members of Stoke Youth Club taking part in the 1952 town carnival. Illustrated by way of: Black & White Photographs; Facsimiles; || The book is on the shelf, ready to be appropriately packed, and posted from the pastoral paradise of Peasedown St. John, Bath, by a real bookseller in a real book shop - with my personal guarantee and beady eye on the Consumer Contracts Regulations. REMEMBER! Buying my copy means the book shop Jack Russells get their supper! My Book #174991 ||.