Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Verlag: Communio, Roma, 1969
Anbieter: Easy Chair Books, Lexington, MO, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: No Dust Jacket. Pages numbered 661-1475. Italian text. Light wear to the red covers; pages lightly tanned; sound binding; very good shape otherwise. Illustrator: . Quantity Available: 1. Category: Theology & Religion; Inventory No: 144489.
Zustand: Fine. *Price HAS BEEN REDUCED by 10% until Monday, June 15 (weekend SALE item)* first edition, first printing; 312 pp., Hardcover, fine. - If you are reading this, this item is actually (physically) in our stock and ready for shipment once ordered. We are not bookjackers. Buyer is responsible for any additional duties, taxes, or fees required by recipient's country.
Anbieter: Antiquariat Thomas Haker GmbH & Co. KG, Berlin, Deutschland
Verbandsmitglied: GIAQ
EUR 4,16
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover/Pappeinband. Zustand: Sehr gut. 217 p. Very good. Shrink wrapped. / Sehr guter Zustand. In Folie verschweißt. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 428.
Zustand: very good. Benoît Stichelbaut (illustrator). Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Anbieter: medimops, Berlin, Deutschland
Zustand: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Anbieter: medimops, Berlin, Deutschland
Zustand: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Zustand: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Zustand: as new. Wie neu/Like new.
Anbieter: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 11,91
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. Lyon insolite et superbe : Edition trilingue français-anglais-allemand This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Verlag: Academic Journal Offprint from: - Rivista Di Studi Liguri, Volume 17, No. 1, 1951., 1951
Anbieter: Nar Valley Books & Prints, King's Lynn, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 3,34
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den Warenkorb3pp, 2 figs, Printed Card Cover, VGC,
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: Xavier Lejeune 18/12/2001, 2001
ISBN 10: 2907608231 ISBN 13: 9782907608237
Anbieter: Bahamut Media, Reading, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 11,91
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Verlag: Academic Journal Offprint from: - Rivista Di Studi Liguri, Volume 17, No. 1, 1951., 1951
Anbieter: Nar Valley Books & Prints, King's Lynn, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 3,97
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den Warenkorb3pp, 2 figs, Printed Card Cover, VGC,
Softcover. Zustand: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2014. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2014. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Zustand: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Verlag: Academic Journal Offprint from: - Revue Archeologique De L'est Et Du Centre-Est, Tome XIII, Fasc. 1, 2, 1962., 1962
Anbieter: Nar Valley Books & Prints, King's Lynn, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 5,66
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den Warenkorb8pp, 7 figs, Printed Card Cover, VGC,
Verlag: Academic Journal Offprint from: - Rivista Di Studi Liguri, Volume 23, No. 1-2, 1957., 1957
Anbieter: Nar Valley Books & Prints, King's Lynn, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 6,68
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den Warenkorb6pp, 4 figs, Printed Card Cover, VGC,
Verlag: Academic Journal Offprint from: - Rivista Di Studi Liguri, Volume 12, No. 1-3, December 1946., 1946
Anbieter: Nar Valley Books & Prints, King's Lynn, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 7,38
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den Warenkorb7pp, 8 figs, Printed Card Cover, VGC,
Sprache: Französisch
Erscheinungsdatum: 1986
Anbieter: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Deutschland
Heft. Zustand: Gut. 4e edition;. 40 Seiten; Einbandkanten sind leicht bestoßen. Leichte altersbedingte Anbräunung des Papiers. Das Heft befindet sich ansonsten in einem ordentlich erhaltenen Zustand. FRANZÖSISCH. Sprache: Französisch Gewicht in Gramm: 110.
Verlag: Academic Journal Offprint from: - Rivista Di Studi Liguri, Volume 23, No. 1-2, 1957., 1957
Anbieter: Nar Valley Books & Prints, King's Lynn, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 7,94
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den Warenkorb6pp, 4 figs, Printed Card Cover, VGC,
Verlag: Academic Journal Offprint from: - Rivista Di Studi Liguri, Volume 15, No. 3-4, 1949., 1949
Anbieter: Nar Valley Books & Prints, King's Lynn, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 8,60
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den Warenkorb13pp, 7 figs, Printed Card Cover, VGC,
Verlag: Academic Journal Offprint from: - Rivista Di Studi Liguri, Volume 21, No. 2, 1955., 1955
Anbieter: Nar Valley Books & Prints, King's Lynn, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 8,60
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den Warenkorb12pp, 11 figs, Printed Card Cover, VGC,
Verlag: Academic Journal Offprint from: - Rivista Di Studi Liguri, Volume 22, No. 2-4, 1956., 1956
Anbieter: Nar Valley Books & Prints, King's Lynn, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 8,60
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den Warenkorb15pp, 12 figs, Printed Card Cover, VGC,
Verlag: Academic Journal Offprint from: - Rivista Di Studi Liguri, Volume 22, No. 2-4, 1956., 1956
Anbieter: Nar Valley Books & Prints, King's Lynn, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 10,21
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den Warenkorb15pp, 12 figs, Printed Card Cover, VGC,
Verlag: Academic Journal Offprint from: - Rivista Di Studi Liguri, Volume 21, No. 2, 1955., 1955
Anbieter: Nar Valley Books & Prints, King's Lynn, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 10,21
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den Warenkorb12pp, 11 figs, Printed Card Cover, VGC,
Verlag: Academic Journal Offprint from: - Rivista Di Studi Liguri, Volume 15, No. 3-4, 1949., 1949
Anbieter: Nar Valley Books & Prints, King's Lynn, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 10,21
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den Warenkorb13pp, 7 figs, Printed Card Cover, VGC,
Verlag: Academic Journal Offprint from: - Rivista Di Studi Liguri, Volume 14. No. 1-3, 1948., 1948
Anbieter: Nar Valley Books & Prints, King's Lynn, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 10,50
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den Warenkorb21pp, 5 figs, Printed Card Cover, VGC,
Sprache: Deutsch
Verlag: Paris, Horizons de France, 1950., 1950
Anbieter: Antiquariat Neue Kritik, Frankfurt am Main, Deutschland
Zustand: Befriedigend. EA. Gr.-8°, 209 S. m. mit zahlr. teils farbigen Abb. u. einer Faltkarte. OBrosch. Unbeschnitten. Name auf Vorsatz. Einbd. berieben u. teilw. leicht gebr., Schnitt angestaubt, kleine Fehlstelle a. unteren Rücken. Inhalt in gutem Zustand Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 950.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: Laboratoire Welcome, Paris, 1988
Anbieter: Librairie RAIMOND, Dourges, Frankreich
Comic
Couverture rigide. Zustand: Très bon. UDERZO (illustrator). F.BENOIT-UDERZO LE STRATAGEME Bande dessinée 1988, Paris, Editions Laboratoire Welcome Format : In-4 (30,5 x 21,5 cm), relié, 36 pages Reliure cartonnage éditeur Etat : bon état.
Verlag: Academic Journal Offprint from: - Rivista Di Studi Liguri, Volume 22, No. 1, 1956., 1956
Anbieter: Nar Valley Books & Prints, King's Lynn, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 12,41
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den Warenkorb32pp, 19 figs, Printed Card Cover, VGC,