Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Intercollegiate Studies Institute, 2004
ISBN 10: 1932236333 ISBN 13: 9781932236330
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Intercollegiate Studies Institute, 2004
ISBN 10: 1932236333 ISBN 13: 9781932236330
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Intercollegiate Studies Institute, 2004
ISBN 10: 1932236333 ISBN 13: 9781932236330
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Intercollegiate Studies Institute, 2004
ISBN 10: 1932236333 ISBN 13: 9781932236330
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Intercollegiate Studies Institute, 2004
ISBN 10: 1932236333 ISBN 13: 9781932236330
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Intercollegiate Studies Institute, 2004
ISBN 10: 1932236333 ISBN 13: 9781932236330
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Zustand: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Zustand: Muy bueno. : Le fléau du bien es un ensayo de Philippe Bénéton que examina las políticas sociales occidentales entre 1960 y 1980. El libro ofrece un análisis crítico de las políticas estatales en áreas sociales en Francia y Estados Unidos, abordando temas como la desigualdad de oportunidades, la lucha contra la contaminación y la redistribución de bienes. Bénéton reflexiona sobre el papel del Estado benefactor y su impacto en la autonomía ciudadana, explorando las tensiones entre la ayuda social y la libertad individual. EAN: 9782221011232 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Otros Título: Le fléau du bien Autor: Philippe Bénéton Editorial: Robert Laffont Idioma: fr Páginas: 319 Formato: tapa blanda.
Anbieter: Ammareal, Morangis, Frankreich
Softcover. Zustand: Bon. Edition 1987. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Edition 1987. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: Presses Universitaires de France - PUF, 1996
ISBN 10: 2130474713 ISBN 13: 9782130474715
Anbieter: Ammareal, Morangis, Frankreich
Softcover. Zustand: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 1996. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 1996. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Zustand: Aceptable. : Este libro ofrece una introducción al estudio de la política moderna, explorando la evolución de la democracia liberal y el totalitarismo. Philippe Béneton analiza en profundidad la historia y los conceptos clave de la ciencia política, proporcionando una visión completa de las ideologías y los sistemas políticos contemporáneos. Incluye referencias bibliográficas para una mayor investigación. EAN: 9782010097515 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Otros Título: Introduction à la politique moderne Autor: Philippe Béneton Idioma: fr Páginas: 490.
Zustand: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Zustand: Très bon. Nos envois se font avec suivi, pour tout problème n'hésitez pas à nous contacter pour trouver une solution.
Zustand: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: Presses Universitaires de France - PUF, 2012
ISBN 10: 2130576907 ISBN 13: 9782130576907
Anbieter: Ammareal, Morangis, Frankreich
Softcover. Zustand: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2012. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 2012. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Zustand: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 29,34
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Brand New. 304 pages. 9.25x6.25x1.00 inches. In Stock.
Zustand: New. 2012. Hardcover. . . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: Presses Universitaires de France - PUF, 2018
ISBN 10: 2130799582 ISBN 13: 9782130799580
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 28,39
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 408 pages. French language. 7.90x5.90x0.70 inches. In Stock.
Zustand: Neuf.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 33,91
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. French language. 9.37x6.54x0.79 inches. In Stock.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Presses de l'ICES, La Roche sur Yon, 2008
ISBN 10: 2918018015 ISBN 13: 9782918018018
Anbieter: LibrairieLaLettre2, Villefranche de Lauragais, Frankreich
Broché. Zustand: Bon état. in-8 Description :208 pp. Revue d'études pluridisciplinaires. Tampon. Couverture défraîchie. Langue : Français Nb de volumes : 1.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: Éditions Robert Laffont, PARIGI, 1983
ISBN 10: 2221011236 ISBN 13: 9782221011232
Anbieter: Biblioteca di Babele, Tarquinia, VT, Italien
Zustand: BUONO USATO. Libertés 2000 Francese Libro usato ma in buone condizioni. Potrebbe presentare piccolissimi danni alle copertine e lievi piegature da lettura al dorso e/o piegature minime agli angoli, normali segni del tempo. La rilegatura potrebbe essere minimamente allentata ma integra e senza fogli sciolti e o mancanze. Le pagine e/o i tagli potrebbero essere lievemente ingialliti con minima fioritura. La foto corrisponde al libro in vendita. Altre foto su richiesta. Numero pagine 319.
Verlag: Presses Universitaires de France, 2000
Anbieter: Abraxas-libris, Bécherel, Frankreich
Broché. In-8 (13.5 x 24 cm), broché avec rabats, couverture illustrée en couleurs, 85 pages ; coiffes et bords légèrement frottés, minuscules rousseurs aux gardes, par ailleurs bel état général. Livraison a domicile (La Poste) ou en Mondial Relay sur simple demande. Béhémoth.
Rayon : Histoire Editeur : Hachette Date de parution : 1987 Description : In-12, 490 pages, broché, occasion, très bon état. IMPORTANT : Pour les envois internationaux, merci de vous renseigner avant de passer commande. Les envois se font uniquement en point relais MONDIAL RELAY ou INPOST pour les pays suivants : Autriche, Belgique, Espagne, Italie, Luxembourg, Pays-Bas, Pologne, et Portugal. Merci de nous indiquer en retour le point relais choisi ainsi que votre numéro de téléphone mobile pour assurer le suivi du colis. ATTENTION : Les expéditions nationales de plus de 2 kilos et les expéditions internationales de plus de 1 kilo se voient appliquer un supplément de port. Envois quotidiens du mardi au samedi. Les livres sont envoyés sous enveloppe bulles. Les frais de ports comprennent les frais d'affranchissements et d'emballage. Librairie Le Piano-Livre. Merci. Référence catalogue vendeur: X548.
Anbieter: Gallix, Gif sur Yvette, Frankreich
Zustand: Neuf.
Anbieter: LibrairieLaLettre2, Villefranche de Lauragais, Frankreich
Broché. Zustand: Bon état. in-8 Description :285 pp. Académie d'éducation et d'études sociales A.E.S. Annales 1996-1997. Langue : Français Nb de volumes : 1.
Zustand: Very good.
Couverture souple. Zustand: bon. ROD0136457: 1991. In-12. Broché. Etat d'usage, Coins frottés, Dos satisfaisant, Papier jauni. 125 pages - annotations à l'ence sur la page de titre. . . . Classification Dewey : 300-SCIENCES SOCIALES.
Couverture souple. Zustand: bon. RO80248497: 1987. In-12. Broché. Etat d'usage, Couv. légèrement pliée, Dos plié, Intérieur acceptable. 490 pages. Annotation au stylo en page de faux-titre. . . . Classification Dewey : 320-Science politique.