EUR 16,31
Anzahl: 15 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
PAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: N. V. De Arbeiderspers, Amsterdam, 1942
Anbieter: Svenska Books, Cataumet, MA, USA
Boards. Zustand: Very Good+. No Jacket. Very good + hardcover, no dust jacket. Roman van een volksschool. Nice woodcut illustrations. 001-110 K 113 on last page, 279pp. Salmon boards with blue spine covering and gold decoration and lettering. Pages toned at edges; boards bumped at corners. Pages are all clean and unmarked. Minor crack between pages 278 and 279. Dutch language text.
EUR 15,92
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 01 edition. 120 pages. 6.75x4.25x0.32 inches. In Stock.
EUR 18,10
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Verlag: De Arbeiderspers, Amsterdam, 1946. 248 pp., 1946
Anbieter: Antiquariaat Hortus Conclusus, Bergambacht, Niederlande
Originele halflinnen band. Paar lichte gebruikssporen, nog een zeer goed exemplaar. Please see description or ask for photos.
Zustand: Good. 2nd Edition.
Verlag: Eindhoven : Lecturis bv, 1986
Anbieter: Barksdale Books, Almere, Niederlande
Zustand: Good. Oorspronkelijk geniet omslag, illustraties (vooral in z/w), 4to.
Verlag: Federatie der Werkgeversorganisatiën / VNCI, 1952
Anbieter: Pallas Books Antiquarian Booksellers, Leiden, Niederlande
paperbound, folio ca. 100 pp. + ca. 50 pp. Advertenties thema: kleurendruk, fotografie, vierkleurendruk; Van Gogh; fair condition (advertentiekatern heeft enige waterschade).
Verlag: De Baanbreker-Servire, Den Haag, 1930
Anbieter: Antiquariaat Parnassos vof, Wassenaar, Niederlande
Gebonden. Zustand: Boek goed. 58 pp. De band is langs de randen iets donkerder verkleurd.
Verlag: N.V. De Arbeiderspers, Amsterdam, 1942
Anbieter: Erwin Antiquariaat, Kampen, Niederlande
Erstausgabe
Half Linnen, Hard Cover. Zustand: Good / Goed. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Good / Goed. Kralingen, Cor Van (illustrator). 1ste / 1st. 279 pagina's. Illustraties. Bandontwerp door J.B. Heukelom. Boek en stofomslag in goede staat. Size: A5.
Verlag: Den Haag; 1931, 1931
Anbieter: Antiquariaat De Boekenbeurs, Middelburg, Niederlande
; Servire de Baanbreker; halflinnen; 19x22 cm.; ill. door Wouter van Heusden; 90 p. Ex libris en naam vorige eigenaar op schutblad.
Anbieter: Rob Kok Old Books & Prints, Loosdrecht, NH, Niederlande
1905. Cliché. Groen. 89 x 60 mm. Op karton geplakt. A.A.Vorsterman van Oyen - Les dessinateurs Néerlandais d'ex-libris. Plaat 2 - Afb. 1. [108277].
Anbieter: Rob Kok Old Books & Prints, Loosdrecht, NH, Niederlande
Z.j. Cliché. Goud-crême-geel. 108 x 60. Op karton geplakt. A.A.Vorsterman van Oyen - Les dessinateurs Néerlandais d'ex-libris. Plaat 50 - Afb. 1. [108273].
Anbieter: Rob Kok Old Books & Prints, Loosdrecht, NH, Niederlande
Z.j. Cliché. Zwart-wit. 111 x 63 mm. Op karton geplakt. A.A.Vorsterman van Oyen - Les dessinateurs Néerlandais d'ex-libris. Plaat 50 - Afb. 1. [108272].
Anbieter: Rob Kok Old Books & Prints, Loosdrecht, NH, Niederlande
Z.j.[1905]. Cliché. 100 x 45 mm. Op karton geplakt. A.A.Vorsterman van Oyen - Les dessinateurs Néerlandais d'ex-libris. Plaat 1 - Afb. 4. Gutenberg 15169. [108274].
Anbieter: Mooney's bookstore, Den Helder, Niederlande
Zustand: Very good.
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 56,48
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Anbieter: Mooney's bookstore, Den Helder, Niederlande
Zustand: Very good.
EUR 21,21
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. Ego@WORK explores the pros and cons of the ego as an engine of behaviour and attitude and suggests how organisations can deal with this.Über den AutorHans Begeer is a management consultant, facilitator and coach. He is an intern.
Anbieter: Mooney's bookstore, Den Helder, Niederlande
Zustand: Very good.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 69,96
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 1st edition. 132 pages. 9.21x6.30x0.24 inches. In Stock.
Verlag: Den Haag, Servire De Baanbreker, 1931
Anbieter: Antiquariaat Digitalis, Amsterdam, Niederlande
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. Second edition, 90 pp., bound in pictorial boards. Some stains on boards and inside, as well as some folds. Wear at corners and head/tail spine. Good and solid copy with full page illustration in black-plus-one colour. 22 x 19 cm.
Verlag: Eindhoven : Lecturis,, 1986
ISBN 10: 9070108305 ISBN 13: 9789070108304
Anbieter: Antiquariaat Digitalis, Amsterdam, Niederlande
Soft cover. Zustand: Very Good. Softcover, 32 p. : ill. ; 30 cm. Very good. Text in Dutch. Lectures #16.
Sprache: Niederländisch
Verlag: Breda, Breda's Museum. 2000, 2000
ISBN 10: 9055941956 ISBN 13: 9789055941957
Anbieter: Antiquariaat Schot, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht, Niederlande
Original publisher'sgray cloth hardback, black lettering & silver ornament spine and frontcover, pictorial dustjacket, thick large 4to: 368pp., catalogue of 300 items depicted & described - with notes & referennces & master-signs, introductory chapterswith illustrations - notes & references, appendices, abbreviations, bibliography, index mastersigns, colophon. Very fine copy.,
Anbieter: Kloof Booksellers & Scientia Verlag, Amsterdam, Niederlande
Zustand: very good. Groningen : Wolters-Noordhoff.,1968. Paperback. viii,256p. Index. Condition : very good copy. Keywords : ECONOMICS,
Anbieter: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 126,36
Anzahl: 3 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New.
Verlag: PI Research, 2005
ISBN 10: 9076805121 ISBN 13: 9789076805122
Anbieter: Seagull Books, Hove, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 53,69
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. Has some light general reading/shelfwear - otherwise this is a clean, tight copy. Quick dispatch from the UK. Book.
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 136,20
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Verlag: S.l., s.n. zonder jaar geillustreerd
Anbieter: Antiquarian Bookshop Klikspaan, Leiden, Niederlande
1e dr. - Gebrocheerd.