Zustand: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Anbieter: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 5,88
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 8,76
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den Warenkorbpaperback. Zustand: Very Good. Sustaining Coastal Zone Systems This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
EUR 8,76
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den Warenkorbpaperback. Zustand: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Liverpool University Press, 2011
ISBN 10: 1906716277 ISBN 13: 9781906716271
Anbieter: WYEMART LIMITED, HEREFORD, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 5,78
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den Warenkorbpaperback. Zustand: Very Good.
Softcover. Zustand: Très bon. Edition 2006. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Edition 2006. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Softcover. Zustand: Très bon. Edition 2006. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Edition 2006. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Sprache: Deutsch
Verlag: Hildburghausen, Bibliographisches Institut, 1850., 1850
Anbieter: Antiquariat Heinz Tessin, Quickborn, Deutschland
Kunst / Grafik / Poster
10,5 x 16,0 cm. Leicht stockfleckig, im Rand stärker. [SW-Ansicht, Ansichten, Frankreich].
Sprache: Deutsch
Verlag: Hildburghausen, Bibliographisches Institut, 1850., 1850
Anbieter: Antiquariat Heinz Tessin, Quickborn, Deutschland
Kunst / Grafik / Poster
10,5 x 16,0 cm. Etwas gebräunt. [SW-Ansicht, Ansichten, Frankreich].
Sprache: Deutsch
Verlag: Hildburghausen, Bibliographisches Institut, 1850., 1850
Anbieter: Antiquariat Heinz Tessin, Quickborn, Deutschland
Kunst / Grafik / Poster
10,5 x 16,0 cm. Stockfleckig, im Rand stark. [SW-Ansicht, Ansichten, Frankreich].
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 14,59
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 15,65
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Sprache: Deutsch
Verlag: München, Piper., 1964
Anbieter: Hans Kümmerle - Antiquariat, Goeppingen, BW, Deutschland
Verbandsmitglied: BOEV
Piper-Bücherei Nr. 200. 57 Abb., 79 S. Gut erhalten. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 550 19 x 12,5 cm, Ppbd. mit Klarsichtsu.
Zustand: Good. Envoi rapide Bon Etat. in12. 1969. Broché. Good.
Sprache: Deutsch
Verlag: Herder'sche Verlagshandlung Freiburg im Breisgau, 1886
Anbieter: Librairie du Bassin, Bordeaux, Frankreich
Couverture rigide. Zustand: Assez bon. Texte en allemand / text in german ! XXXIII + 508 p. Mit einer Einleitung von Bischof Perraud von Autun. Portrait en frontispice. 13,5x19,5 cm. 508 p. Reliure demi-basane. Dos lisse orné du titrage doré. Toutes tranches marbrées. Etat correct. Dos légèrement insolé frotté. Papier légèrement bruni. Très anecdotiques passages soulignés et/ou accolades, notes en marge. Rares rousseurs. Cachet de l'ancien propriétaire en page de garde. Ancien livre de bibliothèque (cachets, cotes, étiquette en pied du 1er plat). Fort in-12°.
Verlag: Editions Coqueugniot-Autun Sans date
Anbieter: Démons & Merveilles, Joinville, Frankreich
Zustand: Good. bon etat. Sans date. Autun Antique: os: Divisé Circulé: oui Année: non daté Editeur: Editions Coqueugniot - Autun Numéro: 40. Good.
Anbieter: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, USA
PAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Anbieter: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 35,62
Anzahl: 15 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 31,25
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Verlag: Freiburg, Herder., 1886
Anbieter: Antiquariat Lehmann-Dronke, Euskirchen, Deutschland
Verbandsmitglied: BOEV
Zustand: gut. 8°. XXXIII, 508 S., 1 Portr. (Fraktur). Hldr. (ausgesch. Bibl.-Expl. m. R.-Sign. u. St. a. Tit., Einbd. etw. berieben u. beschabt). [ *** geb. 1812 in Biberach, gest. 1876 in Rom; Dr. med., konvertiert 1847, Priester seit 1854, 1870 Generalvikar v. Orleans *** ] >>>> Zur Zeit erfolgt KEIN VERSAND NACH ÖSTERREICH aufgrund der dort geltenden Verpackungsverordnung. <<<<.
1 feuille 80x66 cm. Tache en marge.
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 39,78
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Zustand: Bon. Merci, votre achat aide à financer des programmes de lutte contre l'illettrisme.
Anbieter: Jürgen Patzer, Konstanz, Deutschland
Zustand: BE. Paris, broché, couverture illustr ; in-12, 254 pp. Ouvrage en bon état.
Verlag: Musée Rolin (Autun) / Musée archéologique (Dijon), Autun, Dijon, 1990
Anbieter: Papier Mouvant, Houilles, Frankreich
Zustand: Bon. 239 pages : illustrations en noir et en couleurs, couverture illustrée en couleurs ; 21 cm || Texte français || Impression 1990 || Sans aucune inscription.
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 45,94
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Couverture souple. Zustand: bon. RO80176466: 2005. In-8. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 156 Pages. Nombreuses photos en couleur dans et hors texte dont une sur le 1er plat. . . A l'italienne. Classification Dewey : 944-Histoire de France varia.
Couverture souple. Zustand: bon. RO90125927: 1977. In-12. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 190 pages. Première de couverture illustrée d'une photo en couleurs. . . . Classification Dewey : 840-Littératures des langues romanes. Littérature française.
Couverture souple. Zustand: bon. RO20270592: 1969. In-12. Broché. Etat d'usage, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Quelques rousseurs. 251 pages. . . . Classification Dewey : 840.091-XX ème siècle.