Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Chronicle Books (edition Standard Edition), 2004
ISBN 10: 0811842169 ISBN 13: 9780811842167
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Standard Edition. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Zustand: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Zustand: As New. Like New condition. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects.
hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. May have light to moderate shelf wear and/or a remainder mark. Complete. Clean pages.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Chronicle Books 25/06/2010, 2010
ISBN 10: 0811874540 ISBN 13: 9780811874540
Anbieter: Bahamut Media, Reading, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 3,17
Anzahl: 3 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Softcover. Zustand: Très bon. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Edition 2014. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Edition 2014. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Anbieter: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 16,96
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. The Misadventures of Salem Hyde: Book Four: Dinosaur Dilemma This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 10,59
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 132 pages. 8.00x6.00x0.50 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: Bahamut Media, Reading, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 16,96
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 17,47
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Brand New. 144 pages. 9.00x7.50x0.61 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 19,86
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Brand New. 176 pages. 9.00x7.50x0.76 inches. In Stock.
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Antonis Achilleos (illustrator). 176 pages. ?Matteo Lane is a liar. In the pages of Your Pasta Sucks, he repeats that h e has no business writing a cookbook, all while masterfully (and hilariously) we aving an intricate tale of food and family and schooling the reader in the flavo.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Bloomsbury Publishing (UK), 2021
ISBN 10: 1350099694 ISBN 13: 9781350099692
Anbieter: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, USA
PAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
EUR 21,78
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Brand New. 176 pages. 10.00x7.25x0.75 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 22,52
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Brand New. 192 pages. 9.00x7.75x0.75 inches. In Stock.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Bloomsbury Publishing (UK), 2021
ISBN 10: 1350099694 ISBN 13: 9781350099692
Anbieter: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 33,28
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
EUR 25,06
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 132 pages. 8.00x8.75x0.55 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 33,59
Anzahl: 3 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 23,66
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Brand New. 288 pages. 10.00x7.25x1.09 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 27,05
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Brand New. 1st edition. 224 pages. 10.00x7.25x0.75 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 28,49
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Brand New. 176 pages. 9.00x7.00x1.00 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 28,85
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Brand New. 143 pages. 9.00x7.00x0.75 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 31,86
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Brand New. 128 pages. 7.30x5.30x0.60 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 31,18
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Brand New. 144 pages. 9.00x7.50x0.61 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 31,18
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Brand New. 144 pages. 9.00x7.50x0.61 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 31,66
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Brand New. 143 pages. 9.00x7.00x0.75 inches. In Stock.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Bloomsbury Publishing PLC, 2021
ISBN 10: 1350099694 ISBN 13: 9781350099692
Anbieter: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, USA
Zustand: New. 2021. Paperback. . . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 32,53
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Brand New. 192 pages. 9.00x7.75x0.75 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 32,53
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Brand New. 192 pages. 9.00x7.75x0.75 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 34,46
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Brand New. 176 pages. 9.00x7.50x0.76 inches. In Stock.