Zustand: Fair. Paris: Apud Editores Sarlit & Soc., 1886. Volumes 1-2 in one. 12mo Hardcover. 240pp. Latin. Ex-Library copy. (catholicism, catholic, philosophy) Inquire if you need further information.
Verlag: Apud editores bibliothecae novae, 1857
Couverture souple. Zustand: bon. R320178397: 1857. In-12. Broché. Etat d'usage, Couv. défraîchie, Coiffe en tête abîmée, Quelques rousseurs. 311 pages - ouvrage en latin - papier jauni - coiffes abîmées - rousseurs et déchirures sur les plats. . . . Classification Dewey : 470-Langues italiques. Latin.
Verlag: Apud editores bibliothecae novae, 1851
Couverture souple. Zustand: bon. R320178390: 1851. In-12. Broché. Etat d'usage, Couv. défraîchie, Coiffe en pied abîmée, Quelques rousseurs. XI + 271 + 24 pages - ouvrage en latin - coiffes abîmées - plats salis - papier jauni. . . . Classification Dewey : 470-Langues italiques. Latin.
Couverture souple. Zustand: bon. R320178402: 1855. In-12. Broché. Etat d'usage, Couv. légèrement passée, Coiffe en pied abîmée, Quelques rousseurs. 240 pages - plats salis - coiffes abîmées - ouvrage en latin. . . . Classification Dewey : 470-Langues italiques. Latin.
Couverture souple. Zustand: bon. R320135820: 1851. In-12. Broché. Etat d'usage, Tâchée, Coiffe en pied abîmée, Intérieur acceptable. 233 pages - ouvrage en latin - plats salis - dos fendu - coiffes abîmées. . . . Classification Dewey : 470-Langues italiques. Latin.
Verlag: Haeredum Thomae von Collen & Josephi Huisch., 1726
Anbieter: Alcaná Libros, Madrid, M, Spanien
tapa dura. Zustand: Bien. Filosofía.(1) Philosophia: xunta inconcussa tutissimaqui divi Thomae dogmata Haeredum Thomae von Collen & Josephi Huisch. Coloniae Agrippinae. 1726. 17 cm. 345 p. Encuadernación en Pergamino. Idioma latin . Cubierta deslucida. (=3448939=) VH155.
Sprache: Spanisch
Anbieter: Librería Torreón de Rueda, Segovia, SG, Spanien
Encuadernación de tapa dura. . (illustrator). Matriti (Madrid). Imp. Hieronymum Ortega. 1800. 20x15 cm. T. 3º, portada + 3 h. índices + 218 págs. * T. 4º, portada + 1 h. + 254 págs. en el tomo 3º debería haber 3 estampas, que aquí no hay. Encuadernados juntos, Pleno pergamino época, texto a dos columnas. Buen ejemplar, limpio.
Verlag: Sarlit et Soc., Paris, 1886
Couverture souple. Zustand: bon. RO40251229: 1886. In-12. Broché. Etat passable, Plats abîmés, Dos abîmé, Mouillures. 272 pages pour le tome I et 240 pages pour le tome II. Etiquettes de code sur les couvertures. Petit manque sur le bord inférieur du 1er plat du tome II. 2eme plat et dos du tome II manquant. cahiers désolidarisés pour le tome II. . . . Classification Dewey : 470-Langues italiques. Latin.
Sprache: Spanisch
Anbieter: Librería Torreón de Rueda, Segovia, SG, Spanien
Encuadernación de tapa dura. Zustand: Aceptable. . (illustrator). Madrid. Typ. Andraeam Ramirez. 1765 / Matriti. Vda. Aelisaei Sanchez. 1768. 20x15 cm. T. III, Phisicae de ente Generabili. 4 h. + 252 págs. 3 grabados * T. IV, Moralen, Metaphisicam complectens. 1 h. + 296 págs. texto a dos columnas, pleno pergamino época, restos de lacería, encuadernados juntos. lomo un poco rajado, una hoja falto de la esquina superior derecha afectando a unas palabras. La obra consta de 4 tomos.
Verlag: Pedro Marin, 1775
Anbieter: Librería Vobiscum, SAN VICENTE DEL RASPEIG, A, Spanien
Zustand: Aceptable. Madrid 1775. Tipografía Pedro Marín. Pergamino. Dos tomos en un volumen. 262+312 pp. 21x15. Pequeña falta en lomo.
Sprache: Italienisch
Verlag: Kessinger Publishing, LLC, 2010
ISBN 10: 1160225966 ISBN 13: 9781160225960
Anbieter: moluna, Greven, Deutschland
EUR 50,94
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. KlappentextrnrnThis scarce antiquarian book is a facsimile reprint of the original. Due to its age, it may contain imperfections such as marks, notations, marginalia and flawed pages. Because we believe this work is culturally important, we have.
Verlag: Raymundum Ruiz,, Matriti,, 1791
Anbieter: Llibreria Antiquària Els Gnoms, Sedó, L, Spanien
VIII-403pp. Solo volumen 2º de 4 en total.
Verlag: Raymundum Ruiz,, Matriti,, 1791
Anbieter: Llibreria Antiquària Els Gnoms, Sedó, L, Spanien
X-312pp. Solo volumen 3º de 4 en total.
Sprache: Italienisch
Verlag: Kessinger Publishing, LLC Feb 2010, 2010
ISBN 10: 1160225966 ISBN 13: 9781160225960
Anbieter: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, Deutschland
Taschenbuch. Zustand: Neu. Neuware - This scarce antiquarian book is a facsimile reprint of the original. Due to its age, it may contain imperfections such as marks, notations, marginalia and flawed pages. Because we believe this work is culturally important, we have made it available as part of our commitment for protecting, preserving, and promoting the world's literature in affordable, high quality, modern editions that are true to the original work.
Sprache: Latein
Verlag: Joseph Huisch, Cologne, 1726
Anbieter: Antiquariaat Meuzelaar, Heusden, NB, Niederlande
Later Half Leather. Zustand: 8 (1-10). Place Printed: Cologne 2 Blank pages / 1 Blank pages / 6 NNP / 416 Pages / 1 Blank pages / 6 NNP / 367 Pages / 5 Blank pages / 2 Engraved Plates Height (cm): 18 Width (cm): 11 Thickness (cm): 4,5 Nettogewicht (KG): 0,546.
Anbieter: LIBROS CON HISTORIA, URROZ-VILLA, NA, Spanien
GOUDIN LEMOVICENSI, Antonio PHILOSOPHIA THOMISTICA, JUXTA INCONCUSSA, TUTISSIMAQUE DIVI THOMAE DOGMATA, QUATUOR TOMIS COMPREHENSA: Authore P. Fr. ---, ORDINIS praedicatorum, Provinciae Tolosanae Alumno, in Sacra Facultate Parisiensi. TOMUS TERTIUS + TOMUS QUARTUS (2 TOMOS EN UN VOLUMEN) Apud Petrum Marin. Matriti 1783 2 tomos en un vol. con 262+ 312 p. (20,5 cm) Enc. pergamino -2KG Contiene una bonita lamina grabada desplegable con la rosa de los vientos. Sello de anterior propietario Q (Ref.47351) latin fisica ciencia escolar.
Anbieter: Costa Llibreter, Vic, B, Spanien
1744 Simonem Occhi, Venetiis Tomus tertius. 14 ed. 9 grabats en b/n. 438 p. 15x8 cm. Enc. pergamino. Poco fatigado Para ver o recibir fotografías de los libros puede ir a nuestra web o solicitarlas.(filosofia, filosofia).
Anbieter: Costa Llibreter, Vic, B, Spanien
1785 Antonium Sancham, Madrid Tomus tertius et quartis. Editio novissima. Grabados en b/n algunos desplegables. 262+312 p. 21x15 cm. Enc. pergamino. Algo fatigado y oxidado Para ver o recibir fotografías de los libros puede ir a nuestra web o solicitarlas., ).
Anbieter: Arte & Antigüedades Riera, Barcelona, B, Spanien
Selecciona. Zustand: Selecciona. SHIPPING PRICES ARE FOR GUIDELINES ONLY PLEASE CONTACT US TO CALCULATE THEM ACCORDING TO YOUR CAS THE FURNITURE WILL BE SENT EXCLUSIVELY WITHIN EUROPEAN TERRITORY, FOR OUTSIDE THE EU PLEASE CONSULT FOR ALL OTHER SHIPMENTS, THE FURNITURE WILL BE PROPERLY PACKED AND DELIVERED TO THE BUYER AT THE DOOR OF OUR WAREHOUSE IN BARCELONA SEE IMAGES TO CHECK REAL CONDITION. IMAGES ARE PART OF THE DESCRIPTIO OXIDIZED PAPE NOTICEABLE WEAR AND TEAR DUE TO US DUST AND DIRT STAIN BOUND IN PARCHMENT. WITH EROSION VOLUME 1 - 272 P VOLUME 2- 403PP LEAF BODIES ARE WRONG FROM THE SPIN.