Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Turner Publishing / S2e Book Publishing Co. (edition First Edition), 2015
ISBN 10: 1570362823 ISBN 13: 9781570362828
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Erstausgabe
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Andy Lakey (illustrator). First Edition. With dust jacket. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Turner Publishing / S2e Book Publishing Co., 2015
ISBN 10: 1570362823 ISBN 13: 9781570362828
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Andy Lakey (illustrator). Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Turner Publishing / S2e Book Publishing Co., 2015
ISBN 10: 1570362823 ISBN 13: 9781570362828
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Andy Lakey (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Turner Publishing / S2e Book Publishing Co., 2015
ISBN 10: 1570362823 ISBN 13: 9781570362828
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: As New. No Jacket. Andy Lakey (illustrator). Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Turner Publishing / S2e Book Publishing Co., 2015
ISBN 10: 1570362823 ISBN 13: 9781570362828
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. Andy Lakey (illustrator). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Turner Publishing / S2e Book Publishing Co., 2015
ISBN 10: 1570362823 ISBN 13: 9781570362828
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. Andy Lakey (illustrator). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Turner Publishing / S2e Book Publishing Co., 2015
ISBN 10: 1570362823 ISBN 13: 9781570362828
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. Andy Lakey (illustrator). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Turner Publishing, Incorporated, 1996
ISBN 10: 1570362823 ISBN 13: 9781570362828
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Erstausgabe
Zustand: Very Good. Andy Lakey (illustrator). 1st. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Turner Publishing, Incorporated, 1996
ISBN 10: 1570362823 ISBN 13: 9781570362828
Anbieter: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, USA
Erstausgabe
Zustand: Good. Andy Lakey (illustrator). 1st. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Turner Publishing, Incorporated, 1996
ISBN 10: 1570362823 ISBN 13: 9781570362828
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Erstausgabe
Zustand: Good. Andy Lakey (illustrator). 1st. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Turner Publishing / S2e Book Publishing Co., 2015
ISBN 10: 1570362823 ISBN 13: 9781570362828
Zustand: Very Good. Andy Lakey (illustrator). Very Good condition. Very Good dust jacket. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Turner Publishing / S2e Book Publishing Co., 2015
ISBN 10: 1570362823 ISBN 13: 9781570362828
Zustand: Very Good. Andy Lakey (illustrator). Very Good condition. Good dust jacket. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Hardcover. Zustand: Used. Andy Lakey (illustrator).
EUR 4,23
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Andy Lakey (illustrator). Andy Lakey: Art, Angels, and Miracles This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
EUR 4,56
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Andy Lakey (illustrator). This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
Anbieter: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 2,11
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Like New. Andy Lakey (illustrator). Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. An apparently unread copy in perfect condition. Dust cover is intact with no nicks or tears. Spine has no signs of creasing. Pages are clean and not marred by notes or folds of any kind.
EUR 11,91
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. Angels A to Z This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Turner Publishing / S2e Book Pub, 2015
ISBN 10: 1570362823 ISBN 13: 9781570362828
Anbieter: Visible Voice Books, Cleveland, OH, USA
Erstausgabe
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Andy Lakey (illustrator). Turner Pub 1996-04-01 00:00:00 Binding: Hardcover NF. in NF dj dj in mylar 172 pages. Illustrated by illus. 1st edition. 4vo.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Visible Ink Press 01/09/1996, 1996
ISBN 10: 0787606529 ISBN 13: 9780787606527
Anbieter: Bahamut Media, Reading, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 11,91
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Turner Publishing / S2e Book Publishing Co., 2015
ISBN 10: 1570362823 ISBN 13: 9781570362828
Signiert
Zustand: As New. Andy Lakey (illustrator). Signed Copy . Very Good dust jacket. Signed by author on front endpage. (Art, Biography, American Painters).
Erstausgabe Signiert
Hardcover. Zustand: Near Fine. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Very Good+. Andy Lakey (illustrator). st edition. inscribed by Walker, 175pp, quarto, hc w/jacket, tight binding, clean and colorful throughout, clean boards with bright spine titles, light wear to upper corner, colorful throughout, clean and tight jacket with mild edge wear.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Turner Publishing, Inc., Atlanta, 1996
ISBN 10: 1570362823 ISBN 13: 9781570362828
Erstausgabe
Hardcover. Zustand: New. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: New. Andy Lakey (illustrator). First Edition. Atlanta: Turner, 1996. First edition. 4to. Hard cover binding, illustrated. 175 pp. Like new both dust jacket and book in perfect condition. Photos of Andy Lakey's paintings with text. New in new dust jacket.
Verlag: Turner, GA, 1996
ISBN 10: 1570362823 ISBN 13: 9781570362828
Anbieter: Between the Covers-Rare Books, Inc. ABAA, Gloucester City, NJ, USA
Erstausgabe
Hardcover. Zustand: Fine. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Near Fine. First Edition. First edition. Fine in near fine dust jacket. Sticker on dust jacket.
Verlag: Turners, GA, 1996
ISBN 10: 1570362823 ISBN 13: 9781570362828
Anbieter: Between the Covers-Rare Books, Inc. ABAA, Gloucester City, NJ, USA
Erstausgabe
Hardcover. Zustand: Fine. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Near Fine. First Edition. First edition. Fine in near fine dust jacket. Sticker on dust jacket.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Turner Publishing, Incorporated, 2015
ISBN 10: 1570362823 ISBN 13: 9781570362828
Anbieter: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 28,42
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. Andy Lakey (illustrator). pp. 175.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Turner Publishing / S2e Book Publishing Co., 2015
ISBN 10: 1570362823 ISBN 13: 9781570362828
Anbieter: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, USA
Zustand: New. Andy Lakey (illustrator). This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.
Anbieter: Dan Pope Books, West Hartford, CT, USA
Erstausgabe Signiert
Hardcover. Zustand: Fine. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Near Fine. Andy Lakey (illustrator). 1st Edition. First printing. A fine copy in a near-fine jacket. A clean, tight copy with price ($29.95) intact on front flap. Comes with archival-quality jacket protector. Shipped in well-padded box. Smoke-free. NOTE: Closed tear to front jacket cover. Faint red mark on right side of front jacket cover. Signed and inscribed by Lakey on front endpaper. Comes with a bifold brochure about Lakey's artistic style ("Sensualism") and background information. Inscribed by Author(s).
EUR 42,45
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Brand New. Andy Lakey (illustrator). 175 pages. 10.75x8.50x0.75 inches. In Stock.
Verlag: Turner Publishing, 1996
Anbieter: Librodifaccia, Alessandria, AL, Italien
Zustand: Buone. inglese Condizioni dell'esterno: sovracopertina leggermente logorata e macchiata Condizioni dell'interno: Buone.