Verlag: EC éd., 2007
ISBN 10: 2911105680 ISBN 13: 9782911105685
Anbieter: medimops, Berlin, Deutschland
Zustand: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Anbieter: Ammareal, Morangis, Frankreich
Softcover. Zustand: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2020. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2020. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Verlag: E. C. éd., 2003
ISBN 10: 2911105494 ISBN 13: 9782911105494
Anbieter: Ammareal, Morangis, Frankreich
Softcover. Zustand: Très bon. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Couverture différente. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Different cover. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 13,51
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 14,58
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Verlag: G P Maisonneuve et Larose, 1963
Anbieter: Wildside Books, Eastbourne, Vereinigtes Königreich
Verbandsmitglied: PBFA
Erstausgabe
EUR 11,92
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbSoft cover. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. 1st Edition. Tall 8vo, 75 pp, 12 black and white plates, black and white drawings of wine utensils etc. Card covers slightly damaged at the base of the spine but generally a good to very good copy.
Verlag: Générique
Anbieter: JLG_livres anciens et modernes, Saint Maur des Fossés, Frankreich
Zustand: Très bon. Nos envois se font avec suivi, pour tout problème n'hésitez pas à nous contacter pour trouver une solution.
Verlag: E. C Editions
Anbieter: JLG_livres anciens et modernes, Saint Maur des Fossés, Frankreich
Zustand: Très bon. Nos envois se font avec suivi, pour tout problème n'hésitez pas à nous contacter pour trouver une solution.
Verlag: Paris: Maisonneuve et Larose., 1966
Anbieter: Wittenborn Art Books, San Francisco, CA, USA
Zustand: Good. 78 pp. Wraps. Line drawings of viniculture tools.
Couverture rigide. Zustand: Bon. Marie Lagrange (propriétaire) ; André Herry (artiste), Ex-libris. Ex-libris (129*100mm). [288-3].
Couverture rigide. Zustand: Bon. Madeleine Lagrange (propriétaire) ; André Herry (artiste), Ex-libris. Ex-libris (82*60mm). [286-2].
Couverture rigide. Zustand: Bon. Marie Lagrange (propriétaire) ; André Herry (artiste), Ex-libris. Ex-libris (80*64mm). [290-3].
Couverture rigide. Zustand: Bon. Marie Lagrange (propriétaire) ; André Herry (artiste), Ex-libris. Ex-libris (80*64mm). [288-2].
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: Librairie Générale de Droit et de Jurisprudence R. Pichon et R. Durand-Auzias, 1950
Anbieter: Librairie du Bassin, Bordeaux, Frankreich
Couverture souple. Zustand: Bon. Coll. "L'économie politique contemporaine". Vol. n°5. Agriculture. 16x24,5 cm. 331 p. Broché. Bon état. Couverture légèrement défraîchie. Intérieur en bon état. Non coupé. Fort in-8°.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: Editions Univ de Dijon, 2015
ISBN 10: 2364411459 ISBN 13: 9782364411456
Anbieter: Librairie La Canopee. Inc., Saint-Armand, QC, Kanada
Zustand: AS NEW. Etat de NEUF / AS NEW condition 9782364411456 9782364411456 1018B 2.
Verlag: Paris L.G.D.J. 1939, 1939
in-8, br., non massicoté, (dos insolé), intérieur très frais, 212p.
Verlag: Paris, Editions G.-P., Maisonneuve et Larose, 1978,, 1978
Anbieter: Harteveld Rare Books Ltd., Marly, Schweiz
in-8vo, 75 p., + XII planches n./b., ill. n./b., brochure originale. Please notify before visiting to see a book. Prices are excl. VAT/TVA (only Switzerland) & postage.
Verlag: Paris Dalloz 1986, 1986
in-8, br., (couv. lég. fanée, qq. notes marginales au crayon), XXIV-872 p.
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 34,94
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: Éditions du Cuvier, Jean Guillermet, Villefranche-en-Beaujolais, 1960
Anbieter: La Fenice Antiquaria, Los Angeles, CA, USA
Erstausgabe
Softcover/Paperback. Zustand: Fine. First Edition. Pp. 359, (1), (1) photographic plate at the frontispice Original wrappers, title in red. Overall, a near-mint copy. Vineyard memory and expertise, with a lyric and human tone. Begun in 1957 after extended research among Burgundy's wine-growing communes, it takes documentary ambition into literary form through the voice of le Pere Toine, a vigneron of Vinzelles in the Cote Chalonnaise. Across twelve months he recounts the labour, speech, and customs of a Burgundian village shaped by the vine, giving the book its distinctive place between regional literature and viticultural testimony. Each chapter corresponds to a month and takes its subtitle from the song of a bird. The sequence is followed by an Appendix, an Abreviations section, a Souvenir, and an In Memoriam.
Verlag: Paris : Librairie generale de droit et de jurisprudence, 1950
Anbieter: MW Books, New York, NY, USA
Erstausgabe
2nd edition, revised. Very good paperback copy; edges slightly dust-dulled and nicked. Remains particularly and surprisingly well-preserved overall; tight, bright, clean and especially sharp-cornered. An unread copy with unopened pages.; 8vo 8" - 9" tall; 331 pages; Physical desc. : 331 p. 23 cm. Subjects: Agriculture - Economic aspects. Agriculture - France. Series: L'Economie politique contemporaine, v.5. First edition published 1939. Language: French. 3 Kg.
Verlag: SER-SA, Paris, 2007
Anbieter: LibrairieLaLettre2, Villefranche de Lauragais, Frankreich
Broché. Zustand: Bon état. in-8 Description :Pages 581-718. Langue : Français Nb de volumes : 1.
Softcover. Zustand: Très bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Verlag: Editorial Clares, 1967
Anbieter: Outlet Ex Libris, Bilbao, BI, Spanien
X+491 pp. Rústica. Buen estado.
Broché. In-8, (24x16 cm), broché, 105 pages, frontispice illustré en noir et blanc par Jome-Boyé, envoi ; plats à peine jaunis, très bon état. Livraison a domicile (La Poste) ou en Mondial Relay sur simple demande. Jaume-Boyé A.
Verlag: Editions des Prouvaires, 1988
Anbieter: Abraxas-libris, Bécherel, Frankreich
Erstausgabe Signiert
Broché. In-8, (22x15.5 cm), broché, couverture à rabats, 126 pages, frontispice de Jean Martin Bontoux, édition originale, exemplaire d'auteur, envoi de l'auteur ; plats légèrement cornés et jaunis, bon état. Livraison a domicile (La Poste) ou en Mondial Relay sur simple demande. Bontoux Jean-Martin.
Verlag: Paris, Librairie générale de, 1939
Anbieter: LIBRAIRIE GIL-ARTGIL SARL, RODEZ, Frankreich
Paris, Librairie générale de droit et de jurisprudence R Pichon, 1939. In-8 broché de 211 pages. L'économie politique contemporaine, collection dirigée par Bertrand NOGARO. Dos insolé sinon bon état.
Zustand: Très bon état. petit in-8, broché, 111 pp. Edition originale enrichie d'un envoi de l'auteur à Jean Paulhan. Très bon état.
Verlag: Gentilly Les Editions des Prouvaires 1983, 1983
Erstausgabe Signiert
Zustand: Bon état. in-8, broché, 111 pp., 3 compositions originales de Francis Gonnet. Edition originale numérotée sur bouffant avec un envoi de l'auteur à G.-E. Clancier. Dos très légèrement passé, sinon en bon état.
Zustand: Bon. Attention: Ancien support de bibliothèque, plastifié, étiquettes. Merci, votre achat aide à financer des programmes de lutte contre l'illettrisme.