Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: North-South / Night Sky Books, 2004
ISBN 10: 0735819572 ISBN 13: 9780735819573
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Alessandra Roberti (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Library Binding. Zustand: Very Good. Roberti, Alessandra (illustrator). It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: North-South / Night Sky Books, 2004
ISBN 10: 0735819580 ISBN 13: 9780735819580
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Roberti, Alessandra (illustrator). Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: North-South / Night Sky Books, 2004
ISBN 10: 0735819580 ISBN 13: 9780735819580
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. Roberti, Alessandra (illustrator). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: North-South / Night Sky Books, 2004
ISBN 10: 0735819572 ISBN 13: 9780735819573
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. Alessandra Roberti (illustrator). Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Organization for Economic Co-operation and Development (OECD), 1984
ISBN 10: 9264125612 ISBN 13: 9789264125612
Anbieter: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Deutschland
Broschiert. Zustand: Gut. 253 Seiten Das hier angebotene Buch stammt aus einer teilaufgelösten Bibliothek und kann die entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen aufweisen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.); der Buchzustand ist ansonsten ordentlich und dem Alter entsprechend gut. Neben dem oben aufgeführten Aufsatz befinden sich auch weitere Beiträge auch anderer Autoren in dem Werk. In ENGLISCHER Sprache. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 370.
Zustand: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Zustand: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Couverture souple. Zustand: Comme neuf. De Vecchi collection , 2006. 1 volume broché(s) format In-12 comme neuf.
broché. Zustand: Très bon.
Softcover. Zustand: Bon. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Edition 2004. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Edition 2004. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Softcover. Zustand: Bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Softcover. Zustand: Bon. Roberti, Alessandra (illustrator). Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Anbieter: medimops, Berlin, Deutschland
Zustand: good. Roberti, A. (illustrator). Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Zustand: Very Good. Bon état. Sans date. Very Good.
Verlag: DE VECCHI POC Sans date
Anbieter: Démons & Merveilles, Joinville, Frankreich
Zustand: Good. Etat correct. Sans date. Good.
Verlag: AST, 2024
ISBN 10: 5171649596 ISBN 13: 9785171649593
Anbieter: Ruslania, Helsinki, Finnland
Zustand: new. Pages: 224 Language: Russian. Kniga o NLP predlagaet vam shirokij spektr instrumentov i tekhnik dlja uluchshenija vashej zhizni. Ona pomozhet vam nauchitsja effektivnomu obscheniju, upravleniju svoimi mysljami i emotsijami, dostizheniju postavlennykh tselej, razvitiju samosoznanija i samoutverzhdeniju. Vy smozhete osvoit navyki raboty s sobstvennym podsoznaniem, uluchshit otnoshenija s okruzhajuschimi, povysit svoju uverennost i motivatsiju. NLP - eto moschnyj instrument, kotoryj pomogaet raskryt vash potentsial i dostich uspekha v razlichnykh sferakh zhizni. Samouchitel NLP v forme prostoj, no uvlekatelnoj istorii pomozhet:*osvoit i primenjat na praktike moschnye tekhnologii i tekhniki NLP; *dobitsja izmenenija svoikh ubezhdenij i ukreplenija uverennosti v sebe, kontrolja svoikh emotsij i negativnykh myslej; *stat silnym, schastlivym, uspeshnym chelovekom, dostigajuschim svoikh tselej.Nachnite primenjat znanija NLP prjamo sejchas i pochuvstvujte izmenenija v luchshuju storonu! 9785171649593.
Anbieter: LibrairieLaLettre2, Villefranche de Lauragais, Frankreich
Broché. Zustand: Etat satisfaisant. in-8 Description :285 pages Langue : français.
Verlag: De Vecchi Poche Sans date
Anbieter: Démons & Merveilles, Joinville, Frankreich
Zustand: Good. Bon état. Sans date. Good.
Zustand: very good. Pliures au dos, intérieur propre.
Anbieter: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, USA
PAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Rayon : Psy Editeur : De vecchi Date de parution : 1989 Description : In-8, 286 pages, broché, extérieur légèrement passé, occasion, bon état général. IMPORTANT : Pour les envois internationaux, merci de vous renseigner avant de passer commande. Les envois se font uniquement en point relais MONDIAL RELAY ou INPOST pour les pays suivants : Autriche, Belgique, Espagne, Italie, Luxembourg, Pays-Bas, Pologne, et Portugal. Merci de nous indiquer en retour le point relais choisi ainsi que votre numéro de téléphone mobile pour assurer le suivi du colis. ATTENTION : Les expéditions nationales de plus de 2 kilos et les expéditions internationales de plus de 1 kilo se voient appliquer un supplément de port. Envois quotidiens du mardi au samedi. Les livres sont envoyés sous enveloppe bulles. Les frais de ports comprennent les frais d'affranchissements et d'emballage. Librairie Le Piano-Livre. Merci. Référence catalogue vendeur: 17780.
Anbieter: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 32,15
Anzahl: 15 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Verlag: AST, 2024
ISBN 10: 5171649464 ISBN 13: 9785171649463
Anbieter: Ruslania, Helsinki, Finnland
Zustand: new. Pages: 320 Language: Russian. Khotite osvoit tekhniki, kotorye pomogut vam dostich uspekha v ljuboj sfere zhizni? "NLP. Entsiklopedija dlja nachinajuschikh" ot Richarda Bendlera - eto idealnoe rukovodstvo dlja tekh, kto khochet poznakomitsja s mirom nejrolingvisticheskogo programmirovanija.V etoj knige vy najdete prostye i ponjatnye objasnenija osnovnykh printsipov NLP, a takzhe mnozhestvo uprazhnenij i tekhnik, kotorye pomogut vam uluchshit kommunikatsiju, povysit samootsenku, upravljat svoimi emotsijami i dostigat postavlennykh tselej.Entsiklopedija NLP v forme prostoj, no uvlekatelnoj istorii pomozhet:*ponjat zamechatelnye printsipy dannogo podkhoda;*osvoit i primenjat na praktike moschnye tekhnologii i tekhniki NLP v oblasti lichnostnykh izmenenij;*preodolevat fobii, depressii, vrednye privychki, psikhosomaticheskie zabolevanija, narushenija obschenija i obuchenija;*stat silnym, schastlivym, uspeshnym chelovekom, dostigajuschim svoikh tselej, strojaschim zhizn, o kotoroj vy mechtaete.Nachnite svoj put k luchshej versii sebja uzhe segodnja s pomoschju etoj knigi! 9785171649463.
Verlag: Würzburg, Druck von Bonitas-Bauer, 1858., 1858
Anbieter: Antiquariat Carl Wegner, Berlin, B, Deutschland
Verbandsmitglied: GIAQ
Erstausgabe
Softcover. 36 x 21,5 cm. Originaler Theaterzettel, einseitig bedruckt, der obere Rand ist umgeknifft. Am linken Rand sauber beschnitten. In gutem Zustand. Der hier geehrte König war Maximilian II. Joseph von Bayern ( 28. November 1811 - 10. März 1864 ). --- Das Würzburger Stadt-Theater wurde von Julius Graf Soden gegründet und 1804 eröffnet, gespielt wurde in einem ehemaligen Damenstift, das zum Theater umgebaut worden war. Seit 1843 hatte die Stadt Würzburg die Besitzrechte am Theater. Die unter der Leitung von Gotthilf Friedrich Spielberger von 1853 - 1858 entstandene Raumgestaltung ( u. a. Gasbeleuchtung seit 1855 ) bestand bis zum 16. März 1945, als das Haus durch Bomben völlig zerstört wurde. - Im Jahr 1858 wechselte nach Ende der Spielzeit die Intendanz von G. F. Spielberger zu Karl Friedrich Grabowsky. - -- Bitte Portokosten außerhalb EU erfragen! / Please ask for postage costs outside EU! / S ' il vous plait demander des frais de port en dehors de l ' UE! // Bitte beachten Sie auch unsere Fotos! / Please also note our photos! / Veuillez noter nos photos -- Nehmen Sie sich ein gutes Buch mit auf die Sommerwiese. Bei uns werden Sie fündig! -- Wir kaufen Ihre werthaltigen Bücher! GM18links-425772.
Verlag: Centro Romanesco Trilussa, ROMA, 1994
Anbieter: Biblioteca di Babele, Tarquinia, VT, Italien
Zustand: BUONO USATO. IED. ITALIANO Tomo rilegato in cartonato rigido telato, copertina ben tenuta, con titolo in oro al dorso, protetta da sovraccoperta con bandelle, leggermente lesionata e annerita da polvere, illustrata da tavola a colori in entrambi i piatti. Buono lo stato conservativo interno, pagine ben preservate, velate da brunitura, così come i tagli, integri e puliti. Dedica da regalo alla prima pagina. Numero pagine 564.
Verlag: Accademia trilussiana, APRILIA, 2000
Anbieter: Biblioteca di Babele, Tarquinia, VT, Italien
Zustand: BUONO USATO. ITALIANO Raccolta di favole dedicate al Maestro dai Poeti del Centro Romanesco Trilussa nel 50° anniversario della scomparsa (1950-2000), disegni di Giorgio Roberti, dediche con firme autografe al risguardio anteriore, compresa quella del curatore. Brossura in cartoncino pieghevole con alette informative, piega al dorso scolorito da esposizione alla luce, film protettivo minimamente liso lungo i bordi e alle punte. Pagine molto ben preservate, cerniera stretta, tonalità uniformemente ossidate. N. pag. 211.
Couverture souple. Zustand: bon. R260266379: Juin 2002. In-12. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 285 pages. . . . Classification Dewey : 155.2-Psychologie individuelle.
Couverture souple. Zustand: bon. R200039761: 2005. In-12. Broché. Etat d'usage, Coins frottés, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur acceptable. 285 pages - illustration en couleurs sur le 1er plat - coins frottés - corps de l'ouvrage désolidarisé des plats. . . . Classification Dewey : 155.2-Psychologie individuelle.
Couverture souple. Zustand: bon. R260121928: 1998. In-12. Broché. Etat d'usage, Couv. convenable, Dos plié, Intérieur frais. 285 pages. Premier plat illustré en couleurs. . . . Classification Dewey : 150-Psychologie.