Anbieter: Versandantiquariat Bookuck, Georgensgmünd, RH, Deutschland
hardcover. Zustand: Wie neu. Antoine Borel; François R. Elluin (illustrator). 285 Seiten; Ge298,10 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 500.
Verlag: Editions de Haute-Provence, 1996
Anbieter: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 5,26
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,650grams, ISBN:
EUR 25,15
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. BOREL, PEGGY A (illustrator). 45 pages. 8.25x8.25x0.11 inches. In Stock.
Zustand: Very Good. *Price HAS BEEN REDUCED by 10% until Monday, June 15 (SALE item)* second corrected printing of the 3rd edition; 245 pp., Paperback, very good. - If you are reading this, this item is actually (physically) in our stock and ready for shipment once ordered. We are not bookjackers. Buyer is responsible for any additional duties, taxes, or fees required by recipient's country.
Zustand: New. *Price HAS BEEN REDUCED by 10% until Monday, June 15 (SALE item)* 326 pp., Paperback, NEW!! - If you are reading this, this item is actually (physically) in our stock and ready for shipment once ordered. We are not bookjackers. Buyer is responsible for any additional duties, taxes, or fees required by recipient's country.
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 19,94
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Anbieter: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 28,67
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Good. Volume 50. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,600grams, ISBN:0817632743.
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 31,98
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Verlag: Springer, Berlin, 1986
ISBN 10: 0387168435 ISBN 13: 9780387168432
Anbieter: Attic Books (ABAC, ILAB), London, ON, Kanada
Hardcover. Zustand: ex library-good. 119 p. 24 cm. B&w illustrations. Blue cloth. Ex library with labels on front cover and on rear pastedown. Ink stams on title page. Spot on front.
Verlag: La Nouvelle Revue Française. 1969., 1969
Anbieter: Loïc Simon, Blaison-Saint Sulpice, FR, Frankreich
Articles dans la Nouvelle Revue Française. Numéro 199. Numéro complet.
Verlag: La Nouvelle Revue Française. 1966., 1966
Anbieter: Loïc Simon, Blaison-Saint Sulpice, FR, Frankreich
Articles dans la Nouvelle Revue Française. Numéro 157. Numéro complet.
Verlag: Stuttgart: Verlag von Julius Maier o.J., 1874
Anbieter: Antiquariat am Waidspeicher, Erfurt, Deutschland
Hardcover. Zustand: Gut. VIII/98 S., HLn. d. Zt.; Kanten u. R. beschabt, altersbedingt leicht gebräunt, insgesamt gut. Enthält 121 Musterbriefe zu den wichtigsten Geschäftsvorgängen in deutscher Sprache. - (ZwSt).
Couverture rigide. Zustand: Bon. Octave Borel de Brétizel (1802-1870), conseiller à la Cour de cassation, secrétaire des commandements de la reine Marie-Amélie. P.S., sd, 1p in-4. Deux extraits de lettres, collés l'un à l'autre, portant la signature de Borel, secrétaire des commandements de la Reine Marie-Amélie. [314-2].
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: MP-HIN Hindustan Book Agency, 2011
ISBN 10: 9380250223 ISBN 13: 9789380250229
Anbieter: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 51,23
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Anbieter: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, USA
Zustand: New. Series: Texts and Readings in Mathematics. Num Pages: 146 pages. BIC Classification: PB. Category: (P) Professional & Vocational. Weight in Grams: 375. . 1998. Paperback. . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Couverture rigide. Zustand: Bon. Octave Borel de Brétizel (1802-1870), conseiller à la Cour de cassation, secrétaire des commandements de la reine Marie-Amélie. L.S., Palais des Tuileries, 23 octobre 1847, 1p in-4. Entête des commandements de la Reine. A Hippolyte Jaÿr (1801-1900), alors ministre des Travaux publics. Il recommande, au nom de la reine, M. Lepère, ingénieur en chef à Châteauroux et qui souhaite obtenir le même emploi à Beauvais. [133bis].
Couverture rigide. Zustand: Bon. Octave Borel de Brétizel (1802-1870), conseiller à la Cour de cassation, secrétaire des commandements de la reine Marie-Amélie. L.A.S., 4 septembre 1836 (?), 1p in-8. A un proche. Il est question de layettes que doit donner la Reine et d'un manuscrit pour les messieurs du Vaudeville. [133bis].
Couverture rigide. Zustand: Bon. Octave Borel de Brétizel (1802-1870), conseiller à la Cour de cassation, secrétaire des commandements de la reine Marie-Amélie. L.S., Paris, 16 septembre 1840, 1p in-8. Entête des commandements de la Reine. Il écrit à sa correspondante que la reine refuse le portrait du Régent en ayant déjà un grand nombre de semblables dans les galeries royales. [133bis].
Couverture rigide. Zustand: Bon. Octave Borel de Brétizel (1802-1870), conseiller à la Cour de cassation, secrétaire des commandements de la reine Marie-Amélie. L.S., Palais des Tuileries, 8 mars 1839, 1p in-4. Entête des commandements de la Reine. Au duc de Bassano, pour lui transmettre des demandes. [133bis].
Verlag: Stuttgart, Deutsche Verlags-Anstalt, 1904
Anbieter: Antiquariat Gallenberger, Wildsteig, Deutschland
Zustand: Gut. Neuvieme Edition,. XVI + 426 Seiten avec 31 Portraits, Zustand: Buch mit altersgemäßen Gebrauchsspuren. Schnitt umlaufend rot eingefärbt, sauber. Einband nur leicht berieben, sauber. Papier altersbedingt etwas gebräunt, sauber und ohne Beschädigungen. Bindung intakt. Buchrücken intakt. Insgesamt für das Alter noch gut bis sehr gut erhalten. 406 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 852 21 cm, gebundene Ausgabe, Leinen mit Goldschrift und Verzierung, ohne Schutzumschlag.
Verlag: Editions Albin Michel.
Anbieter: Loïc Simon, Blaison-Saint Sulpice, FR, Frankreich
Illustré. Sans date. Cartonné. 539 pages. Rousseurs.
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 34,44
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 56,21
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 1st edition. 102 pages. 9.10x6.10x0.30 inches. In Stock.
Verlag: J.B.Baillière et Fils,, Paris,, 1905
Anbieter: Llibreria Antiquària Els Gnoms, Sedó, L, Spanien
96pp.16hh.Ilustrado.
Verlag: Libraire J.B.Baillière et Fils,, Paris,, 1906
Anbieter: Llibreria Antiquària Els Gnoms, Sedó, L, Spanien
96pp.16hh.
Verlag: W.A.Benjamin, 1969
Anbieter: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 29,50
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,900grams, ISBN:
Verlag: Neuenburg, Gebrüder Attinger ca., ., 1913
Anbieter: Werner Engelmann, Lahr, BW, Deutschland
76 Karten und Text, Orig. Leinenband, 29,5 x 21 cm ---5 bl. mit Karten zusätzlich beiliegend, ordentlich.
Verlag: Attinger sans date vers 1910, Neuchâtel,, 1910
Anbieter: Bouquinerie du Varis, Russy, FR, Schweiz
broché. 220x140mm, 38pages, 10 photos n/b, Accroc au bas du dos, petite fente au niveau du haut de la charnière supérieure, sinon en bon état. En cas de problème de commande, veuillez nous contacter via notre page d'accueil / If there is a problem with the order, please contact us via our homepage.
Verlag: Secrétariat des Paysans Suisses, Brougg,, 1926
Anbieter: Bouquinerie du Varis, Russy, FR, Schweiz
broché. 225x155mm, 218pages, Cachet de bibliothèque. Bon état. En cas de problème de commande, veuillez nous contacter via notre page d'accueil / If there is a problem with the order, please contact us via our homepage.
Verlag: Berlin - Heidelberg - New York Springer-Verlag, 1970
Original-kartoniert; 4°; abschnittweise paginiert. Gutes Exemplar. Sprache: Englisch Lecture Notes in Mathematics ; 131. 670 gr.