Dick collins (29 Ergebnisse)

- Softcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USAThriftBooks-Dallas
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend
EUR 7,95
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Softcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USAThriftBooks-Dallas
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 7,95
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Bahamut Media, Reading, , Vereinigtes KönigreichBahamut Media
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 11,91
EUR 8,09 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.

- Softcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: MW Books, New York, NY, USAMW Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 20,53
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
First Edition. Near fine copy in the original stiff-card wrappers; edges very slightly dust-dulled and toned. Remains particularly and surprisingly well-preserved; tight, bright, clean and especially sharp-cornered.; 8vo 8" - 9" tall; 273 pages; Description: x, 273 p. : ill. ; 28 cm. Subjects: Gould, Chester --Dick Tracy --Detec…tive stories --Fiction. 3 Kg.

- Softcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USABooksRun
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 22,45
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. First Edition. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , Vereinigtes KönigreichRevaluation Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 17,62
EUR 11,58 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Brand New. 264 pages. 8.00x5.00x0.60 inches. In Stock.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Dragon Lady Press 1985
- Softcover
- Comic
Anbieter: avelibro OHG, Dinkelscherben, , Deutschlandavelibro OHG
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Sehr gut
EUR 20,00
EUR 10,00 VersandVersand von Deutschland nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
4°, Broschur. Zustand: Sehr gut. unpaginierte Seiten Buch ist in einem sehr guten Zustand, Papier in sehr gutem Zustand. B06-01-06B Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 951.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Dragon Lady Press 1985
- Softcover
- Comic
Anbieter: avelibro OHG, Dinkelscherben, , Deutschlandavelibro OHG
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Sehr gut
EUR 20,00
EUR 10,00 VersandVersand von Deutschland nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
4°, Broschur. Zustand: Sehr gut. unpaginierte Seiten Buch ist in einem sehr guten Zustand, Papier in sehr gutem Zustand. B06-01-06B Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 951.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Dragon Lady Press 1985
- Softcover
- Zeitschrift
Anbieter: avelibro OHG, Dinkelscherben, , Deutschlandavelibro OHG
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Sehr gut
EUR 20,00
EUR 10,00 VersandVersand von Deutschland nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
4°, Broschur. Zustand: Sehr gut. unpaginierte Seiten Buch ist in einem sehr guten Zustandm Papier in sehr gutem Zustand, Minimal lagerspurig. B06-01-06B Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 951.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Barksdale Books, Almere, NiederlandeBarksdale Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend
EUR 10,00
EUR 20,00 VersandVersand von Niederlande nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Fair. Vouwen in kaft (voor- en achterzijde).

Verlag: St. Martin's Press, New York 1991
- Softcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: ReadInk, ABAA/IOBA, Los Angeles, CA, USAReadInk, ABAA/IOBA
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut bis sehr gut
EUR 22,25
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Softcover. Zustand: Near Fine. 1st Edition (softcover issue). [light wear only with a touch of soiling to the bottom edge; the book has long been protected by a clear plastic cover applied by a former owner (removable, but why would you?)]. Trade PB (cartoon strip reproductions) A collection of Dick Tracy comic strips highlighti…ng the intrepid lawman's battles with the likes of Flattop, Pruneface, Molene, Mumbles, etc. "In addition to this great line-up, this delightful collection also includes a special interview with Chester Gould from late in the artist's life." ****NOTE that additional postage charges will be assessed for international shipping of this moderately heavy book; if this concerns you, please contact us for a shipping quote before placing your order.****. Illustrated by (cover illus) Dick Locher (illustrator).

- Softcover
Anbieter: GridFreed, San Diego, CA, USAGridFreed
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 29,30
EUR 6,01 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
paperback. Zustand: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title.
Weitere Bilder- Softcover
Anbieter: High Street Books, New Mills, , Vereinigtes KönigreichHigh Street Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 14,32
EUR 23,17 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Good. A few light marks to the edges. Shipped from the UK in recyclable card packaging.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes KönigreichRia Christie Collections
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 27,62
EUR 13,88 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Zustand: New. In.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Specific Object / David Platzker, New York, NY, USASpecific Object / David Platzker
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 40,05
EUR 7,34 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
96 pp.; 27.8 x 21.5 cm.; glue bound; black-and-white; edition size unknown; unsigned and unnumbered; offset-printed Exhibition catalogue published in conjunction with show held in 1987. Texts by Elisabeth Sussman, David Joselit, Victor Burgin, Dick Hebdige, Simon Frith, Gillian Levine, Julie Levinson, and Julian Petley. Artists…include Tim Head, Hannah Collins, David Mach, Mary Kelly, Victor Burgin, Edward Allington, Natø, Catherine Elwes, Tina Keane, Stephen Partridge, George Barber, Kevin Atherton, Mark Wilcox, Steve Hawley, Tony Steyger, Vulture Video, Marion Urch, Graham Young and others. Includes video checklist. Good. Soiling of covers including footprint on recto and yellow rust like soiling to verso along top and bottom edges. Light bumping of bottom right corner of publication and rubbing of cover edges. Contents clean and unmarked. Due to large size and weight additional shipping charges will be required for international orders.
Verlag: New York, St. Martin's Press 0
Anbieter: Antiquariat Knacke, Berlin, , DeutschlandAntiquariat Knacke
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 12,00
EUR 12,00 VersandVersand von Deutschland nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Sprache: Deutsch 273 Seiten. 4; Illustrierter OriginalKarton. Guter Zustand..

Sprache: Deutsch
Verlag: Dragon Lady Press 1985
- Softcover
- Comic
Anbieter: avelibro OHG, Dinkelscherben, , Deutschlandavelibro OHG
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Sehr gut
EUR 20,00
EUR 10,00 VersandVersand von Deutschland nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
4°, Broschur. Zustand: Sehr gut. unpaginierte Seiten Buch ist in einem sehr guten Zustand, Papier in sehr gutem Zustand. B06-01-06B Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 951.

DICK TRACY AND AMERICAN CULTURE: MORALITY AND MYTHOLOGY, TEXT AND CONTEXT.
ROBERTS, Garyn G., Max Allan Collins, Jean O'connell, Dick Locher.
- Hardcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: Any Amount of Books, London, Vereinigtes KönigreichAny Amount of Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 33,41
EUR 21,43 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Large 8vo. pp 350. Original publisher's red cloth, lettered white on spine and on front cover. ISBN: 078641698X About fine.

Finishing Well: What People Who Really Live Do Differently!
Buford, Bob ; Ken Blanchard Peter Drucker Dallas Willard Jeff Heller Wilson Goode Dan Sullivan Don Williams Kenneth Cooper Armand Nicholi Dick DeVos George Gallup John Findley Tom Wilson Tom Tierney Hamilton Jordan Earl Palmer John Snyder Michael Kami Ali Hanna Vester Hughes Larry Allums Roger Staubach Bill Solomon Pat Thomas Jim Collins Rudy Rasmus Millard Fuller Bob Roberts Tom McGehee Mike Shields Joe Miraglia Lloyd Reeb John Leffin Byron Davis Mike Ullman Cathy Brown Denis Beausejour Donald Seldin Stephen Clapp Ralph Kirshbaum Lawrence Dutton James Surls John Russell Clark Esser Caroline Hunt
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Nashville, TN : Integrity Publishers, c2004. 2004
- Softcover
Anbieter: Joseph Valles - Books, Stockbridge, GA, USAJoseph Valles - Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Sehr gut
EUR 43,61
EUR 14,65 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Soft cover. Zustand: Fine. xix, 296 pages : illustrations, portraits ; 24 cm ; ISBN 9781591453956, 159145395X ; OCLC 297426915 ; color photographic stiff paper wrappers ; Contents: Foreword by Ken Blanchard; Life II; Peter Drucker: Management Expert, Teacher, and Author; Section I: Is There Something More?; Chapter One: Let's Do… Lunch; Tom Luce: Law Firm Founder and Education Reformer; Chapter Two: Is There Something More?; Dallas Willard: Philosophy Professor and Author; Chapter Three: It's About Redefining What Makes You Get Up in the Morning; Wally Hawley: Venture Capitalist; Jay Bennett: Law Partner and Foundation Founder; Laura Nash: Harvard Research Fellow and Business Consultant; John Castle: Law Partner and Corporate Executive; Chapter Four: It's About Finding Your Core; Jeff Heller: EDS President and Foundation Trustee; Wilson Goode: Former Philadelphia Mayor and Youth Mentor; Dan Sullivan: Founder & CEO, The Strategic Coach; Chapter Five: It's Been in Your Life a Long, Long Time; Don Williams: CEO, Trammell Crow, and Urban Renewal Innovator; Dr. Kenneth Cooper: Pioneer, Preventive Medicine & Fitness, Author; Chapter Six: It's About Finding the Significance Potential in Your Everyday Work; Steve Reinemund: Chairman, Pepsico, Salvation Army Board Chairman; Margie Blanchard: Futurist, Speaker, Management Training; Ken Blanchard: Co-Author, One Minute Manager, Management Training; Section II: Building Life II; Chapter Seven: It's About Relationships and Priorities; Armand Nicholi: Author, Psychiatrist, Harvard Medical School; Chapter Eight: It's About Family First; Dick DeVos: President Amway, Education Reformer; George Gallup: Public Opinion Researcher; John Findley: Corporate Executive, Foundation Founder; Tom Wilson: CEO, Leadership Network; Chapter Nine: It's About Saying No; Tom Tierney: CEO, Bain & Co. and Nonprofit Consulting; Hamilton Jordan: White House Chief of Staff, Author, Entrepreneur; Chapter Ten: It's About Giving and Receiving a Blessing; Merle Smith: Entrepreneur, Mentor; Earl Palmer: Pastor, Author, Conference Speaker; Howard Hendricks: Professor, Speaker, Author; John Snyder: Founder, Snyder Oil Company; Chapter Eleven: It's About the Power of New Purpose; Michael Kami: Strategic Planning Consultant, Writer, Lecturer; Ali Hanna: Nuclear Physicist, McKinsey, Alpha; Randy Best: Venture Capitalist, Education Reformer; Vester Hughes: Law Firm Founder; Chapter Twelve: It's About Repositioning: The Central Halftime Skill; Larry Allums: Institute CEO, Professor, Editor; Roger Staubach: Dallas Cowboys, Real Estate; Bill Solomon: CEO, Austin Industries, Civic Leader; Dr. Pat Thomas: Surgeon, Hospital Executive; Chapter Thirteen: It's About Finding (or Creating) the Right Context; Jim Collins: Author, Built to Last; Rudy Rasmus: Inner City Pastor, Benevolence Administrator; Section III: Making It Happen; Chapter Fourteen: It's About Putting Yourself at Risk; Millard Fuller: Founder, Habitat for Humanity, Inc.; Bob Roberts: Pastor, International Church Planter; Tom McGehee: Collaborative Process Pioneer; Mike Shields: Wall Street Manager, Halftime Executive; Chapter Fifteen: It's About Finding the Right Fit; Joe Miraglia: Sr. VP Human Resources, Motorla, Life Planning Consultant; Lloyd Reeb: Real Estate, Halftime Executive; John Leffin: Accenture, Halftime Executive; Byron Davis: President, Fischer-Price, Leadership Consultant; Chapter Sixteen: The Way Out is Through; Mike Ullman: International Corporate Executive; Chairman, Mercy Ships; Cathy Brown: Founder, Rainbow Days; Denis Beausejour: Head of Marketing, P&G; Jeff Small: Ameritech, Willow Creek; Chapter Seventeen: It's About Staying the Course; Dr. Donald Seldin: Medical Educator, Researcher, Scholar; Stephen Clapp: Dean, Juilliard School; Ralph Kirshbaum: Performing Cellist, Music Teacher; Lawrence Dutton: Performing Violist, Emerson Quartet; James Surls. Award-Winning Sculptor; John Russell: Sports Photographer; Clark Esser: Building Contractor; Chapt. Book.

Verlag: Dragon Lady Press
- Softcover
Anbieter: El Boletin, Barcelona, B, SpanienEl Boletin
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 15,00
EUR 24,00 VersandVersand von Spanien nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Tapa blanda. Zustand: Bueno. Formato grapa 28x22 cm, edición en inglés, 56 páginas.
Verlag: Penguin 1.Auflage 1990 1990
Anbieter: Andere Welten Medienvertriebs GmbH, Ahrensburg, SH, DeutschlandAndere Welten Medienvertriebs GmbH
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 15,00
EUR 15,00 VersandVersand von Deutschland nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
englisches Original Wie neu.
Weitere BilderVerlag: Eagle-Tribune Publishing Company
- Softcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooksVintage, Tukwila, WA, USAThriftBooksVintage
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 43,61
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Shelf and handling wear to cover and binding, with general signs of previous use. Minor wear to covers and spine. Clean and unmarked pages. Secure packaging for safe delivery.

- Hardcover
- Erstausgabe
- Signiert
Anbieter: Friends of the Multnomah County Library, Portland, OR, USAFriends of the Multnomah County Library
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut bis sehr gut
EUR 80,10
EUR 4,31 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Near Fine. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Near Fine. 1st Edition. Limited first edition of 1,000 copies, this being no. 62, signed by Collins and Locher. Price-clipped dustjacket in protective mylar wrapper. Binding tight. All pages intact and free of marks. Signed by Author(s).

- Hardcover
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USAWorld of Books (was SecondSale)
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 94,99
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Weitere Bilder- Hardcover
- Erstausgabe
- Signiert
Anbieter: Second Story Books, ABAA, Rockville, MD, USASecond Story Books, ABAA
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 89,00
EUR 6,05 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Limited Edition #71/100. Octavo, 278 pages. In Near Fine condition with a Near Fine condition slip case. Spine is gray with metallic red lettering. Slip case has small red pencil mark across closed end. Boards have mild shelving wear along spine tail. Signed flat by Robert J. Randisi [Editor], Michael Allegretto [Auth…or], Lawrence Block [Author], Max Allan Collins [Author], Michael Collins [Author], Wayne Dundee [Author], James Ellroy [Author], Paul Engleman [Author], Loren D. Estleman [Author], Jeremiah Healy [Author], John Lutz [Author], Marcia Muller [Author], W.R. Philbrick [Author] Pronzini, Bill [Author] Smith, Julie [Author] and Stodghill, Dick [Author] on publisher's limitation page. Shelved . 1387594. Special Collections.
Lady Day: The Best of Billie Holiday Multi-Artistes; Billie Holiday; W. Tracey; W. Bishop; Vernon Duke; T. Smith; Seymour Simons; S. Mitchell; S. Lewis; S. Chaplin; S. Cahn; R. Sour; R. Seress; R. Rainger; R. Noble; Maurice Yvain; M. Pinkard; M. Malneck; M. Holiner; L.E. Freeman; L. Robin; L. Raymond; L. Javor; Jimmy Mchugh; Jacques Charles; J.C. Johnson; J. Strachey; J. Mercer; J. Loeb; J. Kern; J. Green; J. F. Coots; Irving Berlin; Ira Gershwin; I. Mills; I. Kitchings; I. Gordon; H. Woods; H. Link; H. Gillespie; Gerald Marks; George Gershwin; G. Jenkins; G. Arnheim; Frank Eyton; F. Alexander; E. Maschwitz; E. Heyman; E. de Lange; Dubose Heyward; Dorothy Heyward; D. Tauber; D. Fields; D. Ellington; Charles Pollack; C. Williams; C. Porter;
; John Collins; Joe Thomas; Joe Sullivan; Joe Bushkin; Jo Jones; Jimmy Powell; Jimmy Mclin; Jimmy Hamilton; James Sherman; Jack Washington; J.C. Heard; Irving Randolph; Irving Fazola; Hymie Schertzer; Hot Lips Page; Herbert Cowans; Harry Edison; Harry Carney; Hal West; Grachan Moncur; Gene Krupa; Gene Fields; Freddie Green; Ernie Powell; Emmett Berry; Edmond Hall; Edgar Sampson; Eddy Dougherty; Eddie Tompkins; Eddie Heywood; Eddie Dougherty; Eddie Barefield; Earle Warren; Dicky Wells; Dick Mcdonough; Dave Barbour; Danny Barker; Cozy Cole; Clyde Hart; Claude Thornhill; Chu Berry; Charlie Shavers; Carmen Mastren; Carl Frye; Buster Bailley; Buster Bailey; Bunny Berigan; Buck Clayton; Billy Kyle; Bernard Addison; Benny Morton; Benny Goodman; Be
Anbieter: MaxiBooks, paris, , FrankreichMaxiBooks
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 3 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu
EUR 26,00
EUR 9,00 VersandVersand von Frankreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
CD. Zustand: D'occasion - Comme neuf.

Verlag: Comic Art-italia
Anbieter: El Boletin, Barcelona, B, SpanienEl Boletin
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 25,00
EUR 24,00 VersandVersand von Spanien nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Despite the elements the History of Number 115 Squadron 1917-1982
Barnes M.(Foreword) Flt Lt. Dick Collins & Sqn. Ldr. Jim Halladay
Verlag: Nettlebed Press for the Author, Oxfordshire 1983
- Softcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: WORLD WAR BOOKS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, Vereinigtes KönigreichWORLD WAR BOOKS
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 53,69
EUR 14,89 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Soft cover. Zustand: Very Good+. No Jacket. 1st Edition. Softcover. Useful history covering 115 Squadron since its formation in 1917 to 1982. 1st Edition 1983. 35pp., ills., appendices, including summary of honours and awards. Very nice copy blue card covers.
Weitere BilderThe Compleat Imbiber: The Magazine of The House of Gilbey. Spring - Summer 1957.
David Collins (cover) - Paul Dehn - Robert A. Haeger - Gordon Glover - Dick Richards - Cyril Ray - Raymond Postgate - George Gulley - Adrian Cowell - Denzil Batchelor
Verlag: London: Gilbey 1957
- Softcover
- Erstausgabe
- Zeitschrift
Anbieter: Antikvariat Atlantis Malmö AB, Malmö, , SchwedenAntikvariat Atlantis Malmö AB
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 2 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 56,49
EUR 15,90 VersandVersand von Schweden nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Soft cover. Zustand: Very Good. 1st Edition. Lightly rubbed at spine; a bit fragile. Enclosed supplement included.