Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Propylaen Verlag, Zweigniederlassung der Ullstein Buchverlage GmbH, 1998
ISBN 10: 3549053118 ISBN 13: 9783549053119
Anbieter: medimops, Berlin, Deutschland
Zustand: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Zustand: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Zustand: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Zustand: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Zustand: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Zustand: acceptable. Ausreichend/Acceptable: Exemplar mit vollständigem Text und sämtlichen Abbildungen oder Karten. Schmutztitel oder Vorsatz können fehlen. Einband bzw. Schutzumschlag weisen unter Umständen starke Gebrauchsspuren auf. / Describes a book or dust jacket that has the complete text pages (including those with maps or plates) but may lack endpapers, half-title, etc. (which must be noted). Binding, dust jacket (if any), etc may also be worn.
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Deutsch
Verlag: Ullstein Buchverlage GmbH & Co. KG / Ullstein Tas, 1985
ISBN 10: 3548209513 ISBN 13: 9783548209517
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Zustand: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Deutsch
Verlag: Ullstein Buchverlage GmbH & Co. KG / Ullstein Tas, 1985
ISBN 10: 3548209513 ISBN 13: 9783548209517
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Zustand: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Sprache: Deutsch
Verlag: Ullstein-Taschenbuch-Verlag, Zweigniederlassung der Ullstein Buchverlage GmbH, 1992
ISBN 10: 3548206239 ISBN 13: 9783548206233
Zustand: Very Good. Very Good condition. German edition. Paperback edition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Sprache: Deutsch
Verlag: Ullstein-Taschenbuch-Verlag, Zweigniederlassung der Ullstein Buchverlage GmbH
ISBN 10: 354820385X ISBN 13: 9783548203850
Zustand: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Zustand: Good. Good condition. German. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Sprache: Deutsch
Verlag: Ullstein-Taschenbuch-Verlag, Zweigniederlassung der Ullstein Buchverlage GmbH, 1987
ISBN 10: 3548202020 ISBN 13: 9783548202020
Zustand: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Sprache: Deutsch
Verlag: Ullstein Buchverlage GmbH & Co. KG / Ullstein Tas, 1977
ISBN 10: 3548201814 ISBN 13: 9783548201818
Zustand: Good. Good condition. German edition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Sprache: Deutsch
Verlag: Ullstein-Taschenbuch-Verlag, Zweigniederlassung der Ullstein Buchverlage GmbH, 1992
ISBN 10: 3548206239 ISBN 13: 9783548206233
Anbieter: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, USA
Zustand: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Verlag: Schroeder, Marion von, in Ullstein Buchverlage GmbH, 2003
ISBN 10: 3547710014 ISBN 13: 9783547710014
Anbieter: Versandantiquariat Jena, Jena, Deutschland
Hardcover/gebunden. Zustand: deutliche Gebrauchsspuren. mak. Bibl. Titel Der versunkene Garten : Roman / Liz Rigbey. Aus dem Engl. von Anette Grube und Rebekka Göpfert Person(en) Rigbey, Liz Verleger München : von Schröder Erscheinungsjahr 2003 Umfang/Format 399 S. ; 22 cm Einheitssachtitel Summertime ISBN/Einband/Preis 3-547-71001-4 Pp. : EUR 22.00, sfr 37.10 EAN 9783547710014 Sprache(n) Deutsch (ger), Originalsprache(n): Englisch (eng) Sachgruppe(n) 59 Belletristik In deutscher Sprache. 400 pages. 135x215 mm.
Sprache: Deutsch
Verlag: Ullstein Buchverlage GmbH & Co. KG / Ullstein Tas, 2002
ISBN 10: 3550085362 ISBN 13: 9783550085369
Zustand: Very Good. Very Good condition. Good dust jacket. German edition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Sprache: Deutsch
Verlag: Ullstein Buchverlage GmbH & Co. KG / Ullstein Tas, 1998
ISBN 10: 3548243592 ISBN 13: 9783548243597
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Deutsch
Verlag: Ullstein-Taschenbuch-Verlag, Zweigniederlassung der Ullstein Buchverlage GmbH, 1992
ISBN 10: 3548206239 ISBN 13: 9783548206233
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Unknown. Zustand: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Deutsch
Verlag: Ullstein Buchverlage GmbH & Co. KG / Ullstein Tas, 1977
ISBN 10: 3548201814 ISBN 13: 9783548201818
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Deutsch
Verlag: Ullstein Buchverlage GmbH & Co. KG / Ullstein Tas, 1977
ISBN 10: 3548201814 ISBN 13: 9783548201818
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Deutsch
Verlag: Ullstein Buchverlage GmbH & Co. KG / Ullstein Tas, 1995
ISBN 10: 354823755X ISBN 13: 9783548237558
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Zustand: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Zustand: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Sprache: Deutsch
Verlag: Ullstein Buchverlage GmbH & Co. KG / Ullstein Tas, 1993
ISBN 10: 3548230652 ISBN 13: 9783548230658
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Deutsch
Verlag: Ullstein Buchverlage GmbH & Co. KG / Ullstein Tas, 1993
ISBN 10: 3548230652 ISBN 13: 9783548230658
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Deutsch
Verlag: Ullstein Buchverlage GmbH & Co., 1999
ISBN 10: 3548265499 ISBN 13: 9783548265490
Anbieter: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good.
Zustand: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Sprache: Deutsch
Verlag: Ullstein Buchverlage GmbH & Co. KG / Ullstein Tas, 1997
ISBN 10: 3548240232 ISBN 13: 9783548240237
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.