Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Thesis Publishers, 1996
Anbieter: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Deutschland
Broschiert. Zustand: Gut. 172 Seiten; Das hier angebotene Buch stammt aus einer teilaufgelösten wissenschaftlichen Bibliothek und trägt die entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.). Schnitt und Einband sind etwas staubschmutzig; Einbandkanten sind leicht bestossen; der Buchzustand ist ansonsten ordentlich und dem Alter entsprechend gut. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 300.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Amsterdam : Thesis Publishers, 1997
ISBN 10: 905170416X ISBN 13: 9789051704167
24 x 16,5 cm. Zustand: Gut. 139 Pages ; With Tables, Figures and Maps Original Broschur wenig angestaubt. Deckel mit Knick. Innen sauberer, sehr guter Zustand. Englische Sprache - Original Paperback little shop-soiled. Cover with crease. Inside in very good condition. English Language B03-02-05B|S5 Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 240.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Thesis Publishers, Amsterdam, 1995
ISBN 10: 9051703201 ISBN 13: 9789051703207
Anbieter: Barksdale Books, Almere, Niederlande
Zustand: Good. Dissertatie met los stellingenblad.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Thesis Publishers, Amsterdam, 1995
ISBN 10: 905170321X ISBN 13: 9789051703214
Anbieter: Barksdale Books, Almere, Niederlande
Zustand: Good. Dissertatie.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Thesis Publishers, Amsterdam, 1997
ISBN 10: 9051704364 ISBN 13: 9789051704365
Anbieter: Barksdale Books, Almere, Niederlande
Zustand: Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Thesis Publishers / Rozenberg Publishers, 1997
ISBN 10: 9051704208 ISBN 13: 9789051704204
Anbieter: Barksdale Books, Almere, Niederlande
Zustand: Good. Naam op titelpagina.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Thela Thesis Publishers, Amsterdam, 1998
ISBN 10: 9051704437 ISBN 13: 9789051704433
Anbieter: PsychoBabel & Skoob Books, Didcot, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 16,66
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Good. Paperback in good condition. A few light scores on covers. Sticker mark on rear cover. Previous owner's name penned on half-title page. Contents are clean and clear. AM. Used.
Verlag: Thesis Publishers, 1996
Anbieter: My Dead Aunt's Books, Hyattsville, MD, USA
Paperback. Zustand: GOOD. 236 clean, unmarked, tight pages, mostly in English but some Dutch, with bumped and curled corners; Doctoral Thesis presented in the Netherlands; cover has light shelf wear and bumped corners and upper front edge.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Thesis Publishers, Amsterdam, 1996
ISBN 10: 9051703791 ISBN 13: 9789051703795
Anbieter: Ground Zero Books, Ltd., Silver Spring, MD, USA
Wraps. Zustand: good. 24 cm, 220, pages. Wraps, no errata slip, some waviness to text, knowledgeable underlining and notations, TLS laid in. Curriculum vitae and Samenvatting at end in Dutch language.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Amsterdam, Thesis Publishers 1990, 1990
ISBN 10: 9051700431 ISBN 13: 9789051700435
Anbieter: Antiquariaat Schot, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht, Niederlande
(XII) 357 p. + propositions in Dutch, Paperback (In good condition.).
Verlag: Thesis Publishers, Amsterdam
Anbieter: Antiquariaat Hortus Conclusus, Bergambacht, Niederlande
1992, 164 pagina's, ill, 24 cm. met een bijdrage van Ali Oussaïd Please see description or ask for photos.
Zustand: Good. Paperback, 8vo. Academic thesis.
Softcover. Zustand: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 1999. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 1999. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Verlag: The Hague/Paris, Mouton, 1968. Sewn. Publisher's original printed paper covers. 187 pp. Thesis. University of Leiden. Leaf with theses loosly inserted (in French).With bibliography. Descriptive analysis of the Haitian French creole language, 1968
Anbieter: Antiquariaat Hortus Conclusus, Bergambacht, Niederlande
Please see description or ask for photos.
Sprache: Niederländisch
Verlag: Amsterdam : Thesis Publishers, 1994
ISBN 10: 9051702906 ISBN 13: 9789051702903
Anbieter: Barksdale Books, Almere, Niederlande
Zustand: Good. Paperback, XII,266 pagina's, 8vo.
Sprache: Niederländisch
Verlag: Amsterdam, Thesis Publishers, 1994
ISBN 10: 9051702566 ISBN 13: 9789051702569
Anbieter: Barksdale Books, Almere, Niederlande
Zustand: Good.
Verlag: Thesis Publishers, Amsterdam, 1992
ISBN 10: 9051701381 ISBN 13: 9789051701388
Anbieter: Barksdale Books, Almere, Niederlande
Zustand: Good. Datum en gesigneerd door de auteur. Rechtsboven lichte vochtschade.
Sprache: Niederländisch
Verlag: Amsterdam, Thesis Publishers, 1996
ISBN 10: 9051703813 ISBN 13: 9789051703818
Anbieter: Barksdale Books, Almere, Niederlande
Zustand: Good.
Verlag: Thesis Publishers, Amsterdam, 1997
ISBN 10: 9090106332 ISBN 13: 9789090106335
Anbieter: Barksdale Books, Almere, Niederlande
Zustand: Good. Proefschrift, los stellingenblad.
Zustand: Très bon. Couverture différente. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Different cover. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Amsterdam : Thesis Publishers, 1994
ISBN 10: 9051702957 ISBN 13: 9789051702958
24 x 16,5 cm. Zustand: Gut. 223 Pages ; With Tables and Figures Original Broschur wenig angestaubt. Innen wenige Anstreichungen, sauberer, sehr guter Zustand. Englische Sprache - Original Paperback little shop-soiled. Inside with a few markings, in very good condition. English Language B03-02-05B|S5 Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 355.
Sprache: Niederländisch
Verlag: Amsterdam, Thesis Publishers, 1994
ISBN 10: 9051702906 ISBN 13: 9789051702903
Anbieter: Pallas Books Antiquarian Booksellers, Leiden, Niederlande
PAPERBOUND, 8VO XII+266 pp. klassenanalyse; maatschappijbeelden; sociale sluitingstheorie; klassenvorming; stratificatie; goede conditie.
Sprache: Niederländisch
Verlag: Amsterdam : Thesis Publishers, 1991
ISBN 10: 9051700466 ISBN 13: 9789051700466
Anbieter: Klondyke, Almere, Niederlande
Zustand: Good. Paperback, geà llustreerd met enkele foto's in z/w, kaart, figuren/tabellen, 8vo.; Naam en jaartal op titelpagina.
Anbieter: Kloof Booksellers & Scientia Verlag, Amsterdam, Niederlande
Zustand: very good. Amsterdam: Thesis,1994. Paperback. 184 pp. Diss. (Tinbergen Institute research series 67). Condition : very good copy. ISBN 9789051702491. Keywords : ECONOMICS, T.I.R.S.
Anbieter: Kloof Booksellers & Scientia Verlag, Amsterdam, Niederlande
Zustand: very good. Amsterdam: Thesis Publishers,1994. Paperback. 175 pp. Diss. (Tinbergen Institute Research Series 70). Condition : very good copy. ISBN 9789051702750. Keywords : ECONOMICS, T.I.R.S.
Anbieter: Kloof Booksellers & Scientia Verlag, Amsterdam, Niederlande
Zustand: very good. Amsterdam: Thesis,1992. Paperback. 164 pp. (Tinbergen Institute Research Series, 35). Condition : very good copy. ISBN 9789051701562. Keywords : ECONOMICS, labor, Arbeit.
Anbieter: Kloof Booksellers & Scientia Verlag, Amsterdam, Niederlande
Zustand: very good. Amsterdam: Thesis,1992. Paperback. xii,214 pp. (Tinbergen Institute Research Series, 24). Condition : very good copy. ISBN 9789051701326. Keywords : ECONOMICS, T.I.R.S.
Anbieter: Kloof Booksellers & Scientia Verlag, Amsterdam, Niederlande
Zustand: very good. Amsterdam: Thesis,1991. Paperback. xii,148 pp. (Tinbergen Institute Research Series, 8). Condition : very good copy. ISBN 9789051700985. Keywords : ECONOMICS, econometrics.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Amsterdam: Thesis Publishers, 1991
ISBN 10: 9051701055 ISBN 13: 9789051701050
Anbieter: Roland Antiquariat UG haftungsbeschränkt, Weinheim, Deutschland
Gr.-8°, OBroschur. 383 S. In englischer Sprache mit Zusammenfassung in englisch u. niederländisch. / Bestoßung an Einbandrückseite oben, Einband mit leicht berieben, innen gut erh. 9051701055 Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 1000.
Anbieter: Mooney's bookstore, Den Helder, Niederlande
Zustand: Very good.