Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Fair. 1982. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
EUR 6,34
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Verlag: Springer Berlin 1982, 1982
Anbieter: Antiquariat Bücherparadies, Landsberg, Deutschland
brosch. 281 S. Abb. guter Zustand.
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. 1982. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Verlag: Springer-Verlag, Berlin 1982, 2. Auflage, 1982
Anbieter: Antiquariat Bücherparadies, Landsberg, Deutschland
brosch. 341 S. guter Zustand.
Anbieter: The Book Garden, Bountiful, UT, USA
Trade Paperback. Zustand: Good - Cash. General reader wear to the corners, edges, and cover. The covers/corners have some creasing. The pages show some general reader wear as well. The book is in good condition with some normal reader wear. Sun bleached spine. Stock photos may not look exactly like the book.
Verlag: Springer Verlag 1982, 1982
Anbieter: Antiquariat Walter Nowak, Göttingen, Deutschland
Bibliotheksexemplar. Aufgaben mit Lösungen Gewicht in Gramm: 550.
Verlag: Springer Verlag, 1982, 1982
Anbieter: Antiquariat Walter Nowak, Göttingen, Deutschland
Zweite, ergänzte Auflage Gewicht in Gramm: 550 leichte äußere Gebrauchsspuren, innen sauber.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Springer (edition Softcover reprint of the original 1st ed. 1982), 2012
ISBN 10: 146844171X ISBN 13: 9781468441710
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. Softcover reprint of the original 1st ed. 1982.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Springer (edition Softcover reprint of the original 1st ed. 1982), 2012
ISBN 10: 146844171X ISBN 13: 9781468441710
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: New. The item is brand new, never used or read. It's in perfect condition and may include supplements and/or access codes or come shrink-wrapped. Softcover reprint of the original 1st ed. 1982.
Verlag: Springer Berlin 1982, 1982
Anbieter: Antiquariat Thomas & Reinhard, Recklinghausen, NRW, Deutschland
LEINEN, Format groß 8°, 102 Seiten, das Buch befindet sich in einem guten Zustand -------- LINEN BINDING, 102 pages, good condition. Shipping to abroad insured with tracking number.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Springer-Verlag, Berlin, Springer-Verlag, Springer Series in Solid-State Sciences, No. 21, 1982, 1982
ISBN 10: 0387105174 ISBN 13: 9780387105178
Anbieter: Fossilbooks, Whissonsett, NORFO, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 11,93
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Fine. HARDBACK printed boards pages: xvii 433 adverts [ii] many text-figs. 152mm x 232mm (6 x 9") ex-academic library with usual plates and stamps coloured-out label on spine small dent in top edge near upper hinge head tail and corners very lightly rubbed otherwise fine.
Sprache: Deutsch
Verlag: Springer-Verlag, Berlin / Heidelberg / New York, 1982, 1982
Anbieter: butzle, Buttenwiesen, DE, Deutschland
HC. Zustand: Gut. B991-39 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 500.
Verlag: Springer, Berlin 1982,, 1111
Anbieter: Antiquariat Petri, Jena, Deutschland
HC. Zustand: Gut. Opb., 451s., ., in gutem Zustand, , ,[NKA9,2b], Deu 400g.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Berlin-Heidelberg-New York, Springer Verlag. 1982, 1982
ISBN 10: 0387112561 ISBN 13: 9780387112565
Anbieter: Antiquariaat Schot, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht, Niederlande
Original publisher's sewn paperback, pictorial frontcover, large 8vo: viij, 288pp., very richly illustrated, tables, graphs., epilogue, bibliography, appendices, index names, index subjects. Firm copy.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Springer, 1982. 194 pp. 3rd enlarged printing, with diagrams loose in back., 1969
ISBN 10: 3540046763 ISBN 13: 9783540046769
Anbieter: Antiquariaat Hortus Conclusus, Bergambacht, Niederlande
Original imitation-leather binding, in very good condition. Text in German and English. Please see description or ask for photos.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Heidelberg und New York, Springer, 1982., 1982
Anbieter: Antiquariat An der Rott Oswald Eigl, Neumarkt-St.Veit, Deutschland
VII, Pp. 582, With numerous figures. Recent half cloth without spine lettering. 4to. Name to endpaper. 2 slightly darker sections to spine where probably 2 labels were neatly removed, else a clean, fresh copy. 1900 Gramm.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Heidelberg und New York, Springer, 1982., 1982
Anbieter: Antiquariat An der Rott Oswald Eigl, Neumarkt-St.Veit, Deutschland
VII, Pp. 535, With numerous figures. Recent half cloth without spine lettering. 4to. Name to endpaper. 2 slightly darker sections to spine where probably 2 labels were neatly removed, else a clean, fresh copy. 1900 Gramm.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Heidelberg und New York, Springer, 1982., 1982
Anbieter: Antiquariat An der Rott Oswald Eigl, Neumarkt-St.Veit, Deutschland
VII, Pp. 592, With numerous figures. Recent half cloth without spine lettering. 4to. Name to endpaper. 2 slightly darker sections to spine where probably 2 labels were neatly removed, else a clean, fresh copy. 1900 Gramm.
Verlag: Springer Berlin 1982, 1982
Anbieter: Antiquariat Thomas & Reinhard, Recklinghausen, NRW, Deutschland
LEINEN, Format groß 8°, der Einband ist durch eine zusätzliche feste Transparentschutzfolie geschützt, 197 Seiten, Bibliotheksexemplar aus einer wissenschaftlichen Bibliothek mit der üblichen Signatur und Stempel, keine Markierungen und Anstreichungen im Text, das Buch befindet sich in einem tadellosen Zustand. Shipping to abroad insured with tracking number.
Verlag: Springer Berlin 1982, 1982
Anbieter: Antiquariat Thomas & Reinhard, Recklinghausen, NRW, Deutschland
LEINEN, 238 Seiten, dies ist dies ist ein regulär ausgesondertes Bibliotheksexemplar aus einer wissenschaftlichen Bibliothek, Einband in zusätzlicher fester Transparentschutzfolie, das Buch ist gut erhalten. Shipping to abroad insured with tracking number.
Verlag: Springer, Berlin 1982, 1982
Anbieter: Antiquariat Thomas & Reinhard, Recklinghausen, NRW, Deutschland
dies ist ein regulär ausgesondertes Bibliotheksexemplar aus einer wissenschaftlichen Bibliothek mit der üblichen Signatur und Stempel, keine Markierungen-Anstreichungen-Stempel im Text, kartoniert, Format groß 8°, 480 Seiten , ungelesen, einige Seiten müssen noch per Hand aufgeschnitten werden, tadelllos----------hardcover, 480 pages, seems unreaded, some pages must be cutted open, very good condition. Shipping to abroad insured with tracking number.
Verlag: Springer Berlin 1982, 1982
Anbieter: Antiquariat Thomas & Reinhard, Recklinghausen, NRW, Deutschland
Leinen, 504 leicht randgedunkelte Seiten, Kanten minimal berieben, das Buch ist sakzeptabel erhalten. Shipping to abroad insured with tracking number.
Verlag: Springer, Berlin 1982, 1982
Anbieter: Antiquariat Thomas & Reinhard, Recklinghausen, NRW, Deutschland
Broschiert, Format groß 8°, 383 Seiten, diese altersbedingt nachgedunkelt, tadellos erhaltenes Buch. Shipping to abroad insured with tracking number.
Verlag: Springer, Berlin 1982, 982, 1982
Anbieter: Antiquariat Petri, Jena, Deutschland
SC. Zustand: Gut. Obr., gr 8?, 848s-, in gutem Zustand, [HSA9,4a] Deu 1200g.
Verlag: Berlin ; Heidelberg ; New York : Springer,1982, 1982
Anbieter: Antiquariat Thomas & Reinhard, Recklinghausen, NRW, Deutschland
Format groß 8°, broschiert, der Einband ist durch eine zusätzliche feste Transparentschutzfolie geschützt,362 nachgedunkelte Seiten, dies ist ein regulär ausgesondertes Bibliotheksexemplar aus einer wissenschaftlichen Bibliothek mit der üblichen Signatur und Stempel, keine Markierungen / Anmerkungen, das Buch befindet sich in einem guten Zustand. Shipping to abroad insured with tracking number.
Verlag: Springer Berlin 1982, 1982
Anbieter: Antiquariat Thomas & Reinhard, Recklinghausen, NRW, Deutschland
Kartoniert, Format groß 8°, 182 etwas nachgedunkelte Seiten, das Buch befindet sich in einem guten - sehr guten Zustand. Shipping to abroad insured with tracking number.
Verlag: Springer, Berlin 1982, 1982
Anbieter: Antiquariat Thomas & Reinhard, Recklinghausen, NRW, Deutschland
Broschiert, Format groß 8°, 726 Seiten, Abriebstelle durch entfernte Rückensignatur, regulär ausgesondertes Bibliotheksexemplar mit der üblichen Signatur und Stempel, keine Markierungen-Anstreichungen-Stempel im Text, das Buch befindet sich in einem guten Zustand - Library-Ex. with usual signature and stamps, no marks and underlines, softcover, 726 pages, signature deleted, so ugly dot, the book is in a good condition. Shipping to abroad insured with tracking number.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Springer Verlag, Berlin, 1982., 1981
ISBN 10: 3540110712 ISBN 13: 9783540110712
Anbieter: Antiquariat Carl Wegner, Berlin, B, Deutschland
Verbandsmitglied: GIAQ
Erstausgabe
Hardcover. 24,5 x 16,8 cm. Green original hardback. X, 224 pages with 54 Figures and 14 tables. A small name inside the frontcover (see also text below). Outside and inside clean book in good condition. Aus dem Besitz des Professors Hans-Jürgen Quabbe (Klinikum Berlin Steglitz / FU Berlin) mit seinem Namen im Innendeckel. / Preowner: Professors Hans-Jürgen Quabbe (Klinikum Berlin Steglitz / FU Berlin) / 2nd ISBN: 0387110712 -- Bitte Portokosten außerhalb EU erfragen! / Please ask for postage costs outside EU! / S ' il vous plait demander des frais de port en dehors de l ' UE! // Bitte beachten Sie auch unsere Fotos! / Please also note our photos! / Veuillez noter nos photos -- Nehmen Sie sich ein gutes Buch mit auf die Sommerwiese. Bei uns werden Sie fündig! -- Wir kaufen Ihre werthaltigen Bücher! K14645-618800.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Springer Verlag, Berlin, New York 1982., 1982
ISBN 10: 3540108114 ISBN 13: 9783540108115
Anbieter: Antiquariat Carl Wegner, Berlin, B, Deutschland
Verbandsmitglied: GIAQ
Erstausgabe
Hardcover. 24,5 x 16,8 cm. Green original hardback. IX, (I), 142 pages with 27 Figures in 44 separate illustrations and 24 tables. A small name inside the frontcover (see also text below). Outside and inside clean book in good condition. Aus dem Besitz des Professors Hans-Jürgen Quabbe (Klinikum Berlin Steglitz / FU Berlin) mit seinem Namen im Innendeckel. / Preowner: Professors Hans-Jürgen Quabbe (Klinikum Berlin Steglitz / FU Berlin) / 2nd ISBN: 0387108114 -- Bitte Portokosten außerhalb EU erfragen! / Please ask for postage costs outside EU! / S ' il vous plait demander des frais de port en dehors de l ' UE! // Bitte beachten Sie auch unsere Fotos! / Please also note our photos! / Veuillez noter nos photos -- Nehmen Sie sich ein gutes Buch mit auf die Sommerwiese. Bei uns werden Sie fündig! -- Wir kaufen Ihre werthaltigen Bücher! K14645-618799.