Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Solid Ground Christian Books, 2005
ISBN 10: 1932474765 ISBN 13: 9781932474763
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Solid Ground Christian Books (edition ), 2005
ISBN 10: 1932474765 ISBN 13: 9781932474763
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Solid Ground Christian Books (edition ), 2007
ISBN 10: 1599250969 ISBN 13: 9781599250960
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Solid Ground Christian Books (edition ), 2005
ISBN 10: 1932474730 ISBN 13: 9781932474732
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Solid Ground Christian Books, 2001
ISBN 10: 0971016933 ISBN 13: 9780971016934
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Solid Ground Christian Books (edition ), 2007
ISBN 10: 1599251167 ISBN 13: 9781599251165
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Solid Ground Christian Books, 2007
ISBN 10: 1599251167 ISBN 13: 9781599251165
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Solid Ground Christian Books (edition No Additional Printings Listed), 2007
ISBN 10: 1599251248 ISBN 13: 9781599251240
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Additional Printings Listed. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Solid Ground Christian Books, 2001
ISBN 10: 0971016925 ISBN 13: 9780971016927
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Solid Ground Christian Books (edition ), 2001
ISBN 10: 0971016925 ISBN 13: 9780971016927
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Solid Ground Christian Books (edition ), 2009
ISBN 10: 1599252112 ISBN 13: 9781599252117
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Solid Ground Christian Books, 2010
ISBN 10: 1599252465 ISBN 13: 9781599252469
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Solid Ground Christian Books, 2010
ISBN 10: 159925249X ISBN 13: 9781599252490
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Solid Ground Christian Books (edition ), 2010
ISBN 10: 159925249X ISBN 13: 9781599252490
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Solid Ground Christian Books, 2005
ISBN 10: 1599250004 ISBN 13: 9781599250007
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Solid Ground Christian Books (edition ), 2013
ISBN 10: 1599253399 ISBN 13: 9781599253398
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Solid Ground Christian Books, 2013
ISBN 10: 1599253399 ISBN 13: 9781599253398
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Solid Ground Christian Books, 2004
ISBN 10: 1932474293 ISBN 13: 9781932474299
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Solid Ground Christian Books, 2004
ISBN 10: 1932474293 ISBN 13: 9781932474299
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Solid Ground Christian Books, 2010
ISBN 10: 159925249X ISBN 13: 9781599252490
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Solid Ground Christian Books, 2007
ISBN 10: 1599251299 ISBN 13: 9781599251295
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Solid Ground Christian Books, 2007
ISBN 10: 1599251299 ISBN 13: 9781599251295
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Solid Ground Christian Books, 2005
ISBN 10: 1932474714 ISBN 13: 9781932474718
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Solid Ground Christian Books, 2005
ISBN 10: 1932474714 ISBN 13: 9781932474718
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Solid Ground Christian Books, 2005
ISBN 10: 1932474714 ISBN 13: 9781932474718
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Solid Ground Christian Books, 2005
ISBN 10: 1599250004 ISBN 13: 9781599250007
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Solid Ground Christian Books, 2005
ISBN 10: 1599250004 ISBN 13: 9781599250007
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Solid Ground Christian Books, 2005
ISBN 10: 1599250004 ISBN 13: 9781599250007
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Solid Ground Christian Books, 2005
ISBN 10: 1599250004 ISBN 13: 9781599250007
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Solid Ground Christian Books, 2005
ISBN 10: 1932474676 ISBN 13: 9781932474671
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.