Zustand: very good. Jackowski, Amélie (illustrator). Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Zustand: good. Jackowski, Amélie (illustrator). Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Zustand: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Verlag: Sobodi, Bordeaux, France, 1976
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good+. Revised Edition. French Edition; 8vo 8" - 9" tall; 320 pages; 1976 Sobodi. Bright, clean paperback. University's small stamp to the front and back end pages. Text unmarked and fresh. Mild curl to glossy printed cover. VG+.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: Societe Bordelaise pour la Diffusion, SOBODI, Bordeaux, 1965
Anbieter: Antiquariat Seibold, Schorndorf, WN, Deutschland
Softcover. Zustand: Gut. OBrosch., 8°, 151 (3) S., Einführung und Anmerkungen von Valeria Tasca, guter Zustand.
Zustand: Très bon. Jackowski, Amélie (illustrator). Edition 2008. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Edition 2008. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Zustand: Muy bueno. Jackowski, Amélie (illustrator). : Este libro es una recopilación de cuentos tradicionales del País Vasco, una región con una identidad cultural y lingüística profundamente arraigada. A través de sus páginas, el autor Michel Cosem nos transporta a un mundo de leyendas que han sido transmitidas de generación en generación durante siglos, narradas originalmente al calor de la lumbre.La obra presenta historias fascinantes pobladas por criaturas mitológicas como gigantes, genios, ogros y hadas, conocidos localmente como Basajaun, Tartaro o laminak. Estos seres mágicos se entrelazan con la vida cotidiana de pastores, marinos y princesas, ofreciendo una visión mágica de los paisajes que van desde los picos de los Pirineos hasta la costa atlántica. EAN: 9782745932273 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Infantil y Juvenil|Fantasía|Literatura y Ficción Título: Contes du Pays basque Autor: Michel Cosem Editorial: Milan Jeunesse Idioma: fr Páginas: 142 Formato: tapa blanda.
Verlag: Sobodi, Bordeaux, 1968
Anbieter: PsychoBabel & Skoob Books, Didcot, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 14,30
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Good. Paperback in good condition. Text in French. Covers are edge and shelf-worn, spine foot bumped and corners lightly creased. Page block and page edges tanned. Binding is sound and contents clean. AD. Used.
Verlag: Bordeaux, SOBODI, 1973, 1973
Anbieter: Antiquariaat De Keerkring, Malden, Niederlande
Bordeaux, SOBODI, 1973 (nouvelle édition entièrement refondue). Broché. 320 p.
Verlag: Bordeaux, SOBODI, 1968, 1968
Anbieter: Antiquariaat De Keerkring, Malden, Niederlande
Bordeaux, SOBODI, 1968. Broché. 139 p.
Verlag: Bordeaux . Société Bordelaise pour la Diffusion des Travaux de Lettres et Sciences Humaines . SOBODI, 1965
Couverture souple. Zustand: Bon. Un volume in12 , broché , ( 12,7 x 19,6 cm), XIX , 151 pages .
Verlag: Sobodi, 1965
Anbieter: crealivres, La fontennelle, Frankreich
Zustand: Good. Envoi rapide Bon Etat. in8. 1965. Broché. 150 pages. Envoi de l'auteur ( Valeria Tasca ) dans une petite lettre à Mr Charles Dédeyan professeur ès Lettres Couverture légèrement usagée intérieur bon. Good.
Verlag: Sobodi, 1969
Anbieter: crealivres, La fontennelle, Frankreich
Zustand: Good. Envoi rapide Bon Etat. in8. 1969. Broché. 270 pages. couverture usagée intérieur bon. Good.
Verlag: Bordeaux, SOBODI, 1965, 1965
Anbieter: Antiquariaat De Keerkring, Malden, Niederlande
Bordeaux, SOBODI, 1965. Couverture souple. xix-151 p. Avec le texte facsimilé de l'édition, Amsterdam, 1757. Tranches brunies.
Verlag: Bordeaux, SOBODI, 1973, 1973
Anbieter: Antiquariaat De Keerkring, Malden, Niederlande
Bordeaux, SOBODI, 1973. Broché. 320 p.
Verlag: Sobodi, 1969
Anbieter: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 34,05
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. No dust jacket. Re-bound by library. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,600grams, ISBN:
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: Sobodi, 1976
Anbieter: Libros Angulo, Madrid, M, Spanien
Encuadernación de tapa blanda. Zustand: Bien. Sobodi, Bordeaux, 1976. Texto en francés. 320 pp. 24 x 16. Tapa blanda de editorial ilustrada. Sin subrayados. Buen estado de conservación.
Verlag: Bordeaux : Sobodi, 1966
Anbieter: MW Books, New York, NY, USA
Erstausgabe
First Edition. Near fine copy in the original stiff-card wrappers; edges very slightly dust-dulled and toned. Remains particularly and surprisingly well-preserved; tight, bright, clean and especially sharp-cornered. Provenance; from the personal library of Professor Lloyd Austin, University of Manchester. Physical description; 148 pages. Notes; Includes bibliographical references. Subject; Flaubert, Gustave (1821-1880). Genre; Biography. 1 Kg.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: SOBODI, Bordeaux
Anbieter: Librairie Raimbeau, Saint-Savin, Frankreich
Couverture souple. Zustand: Bon. 1969. In-8, couverture souple, 290 pp.
Verlag: SOBODI (Bordeaux), 1980
Anbieter: Librairie Douin, LA CELLE SAINT-CLOUD, Frankreich
Couverture rigide. Zustand: Très bon. 315 p. ; 24 cm Broché, cous souple et film transparent amovible. Minime décharge de scotch en page de garde. Petite signature de Michel Zink, secrétaire perpétuel de l'Académie des inscriptions et belles-lettres et membre de l'Académie française 6C3.
Verlag: Cercle de la librairie/SOBODI, 1966
Couverture souple. Zustand: bon. RO30373021: 1966. In-8. Broché. Etat d'usage, Couv. légèrement passée, Dos fané, Papier jauni. 108 pages. Rares rousseurs. Coins frottés. Légères tâches en plats. . . . Classification Dewey : 301-Sociologie.
Verlag: Bordeaux, Sobodi, 1985. In-8°, broché., 1985
[14612].
Verlag: Société bordelaise pour la diffusion des travaux de lettres et sciences humaines/SOBODI, 1972
Couverture souple. Zustand: bon. RO30371299: 1972. In-12. Broché. Etat d'usage, Couv. défraîchie, Dos satisfaisant, Papier jauni. 75 pages. Rares rousseurs. . . . Classification Dewey : 860-Littératures espagnole et portugaise.
Verlag: SOCIETE BORDELAISE POUR LA DIFFUSION DES TRAVAUX DE LETTRES ET SCIENCES HUMAINES SOBODI, 1965
Couverture souple. Zustand: bon. RO20262869: 1965. In-8. Broché. Etat d'usage, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Quelques rousseurs. 151 pages. . . . Classification Dewey : 840.05-XVIII ème siècle.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: Bière / Société Bordelaise de Diffusion des Travaux de Lettres et Sciences Humaines (SOBODI), 1980
ISBN 10: 285276038X ISBN 13: 9782852760387
Couverture souple. Zustand: bon. RO20236784: 1980. In-8. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 315 pages.Un feuillet errata inclus. Jaquette correcte. Avec Jaquette. . . Classification Dewey : 940.1-Moyen-Age.
Verlag: Sobodi, Bordeaux, 1966
Anbieter: Any Amount of Books, London, Vereinigtes Königreich
Erstausgabe
EUR 47,65
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbSoft cover. 8vo. pp 148. Original publisher's beige covers, lettered black and red. Text in French with English quotations. Very good.
Verlag: Sobodi, 1973
Couverture souple. Zustand: bon. R200118982: 1973. In-8. Broché. Etat d'usage, Couv. légèrement passée, Mors fendus, Quelques rousseurs. 320 pages. Annotation en page de garde. . . . Classification Dewey : 440-Langues romanes. Français.
Couverture souple. Zustand: bon. R200103939: 1968. In-8. Broché. Etat d'usage, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Papier jauni. 31 pages. . . . Classification Dewey : 840-Littératures des langues romanes. Littérature française.
Couverture souple. Zustand: bon. RO80146957: 1973. In-8. Broché. Bon état, Couv. légèrement passée, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 320 pages. . . . Classification Dewey : 440-Langues romanes. Français.
Couverture souple. Zustand: bon. ROD0038743: 1968. In-8. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 139 pp., soulignements dans le texte. . . . Classification Dewey : 440-Langues romanes. Français.