Anbieter: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 3,72
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. A systematic catalogue of the flowering plants and ferns indigenous to or growing wild in Ceylon This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Printed for the members of the Limited Editions Club by W. S. Cowell, 1963
ISBN 10: 044805468X ISBN 13: 9780448054681
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Anbieter: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 4,03
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. The Red Hairband: Volume 64 (World Prose) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Anbieter: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 3,16
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Jon Croft Editions 01/p /01 S, 2015
ISBN 10: 0993354009 ISBN 13: 9780993354007
Anbieter: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 3,53
Anzahl: 4 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Ultimate Editions 99/p /01 S, 1995
ISBN 10: 1860350402 ISBN 13: 9781860350405
Anbieter: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 3,82
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Anbieter: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 5,79
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. From the Ground Up: Digital Fundraising For Nonprofits This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Anbieter: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 6,41
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. Le Bras, Yann (illustrator). My Sweet Paris: The Top 150 Places for Dessert in Paris (Les Guides Du Chene) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Ultimate Editions 99/p /01 S, 1996
ISBN 10: 1860351107 ISBN 13: 9781860351105
Anbieter: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 5,52
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Jon Croft Editions 01/p /01 S, 2015
ISBN 10: 0993354009 ISBN 13: 9780993354007
Anbieter: Bahamut Media, Reading, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 3,16
Anzahl: 4 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Anbieter: Bahamut Media, Reading, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 3,16
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Alpha Editions 01/p /22 S, 2019
ISBN 10: 9353890306 ISBN 13: 9789353890308
Anbieter: Bahamut Media, Reading, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 3,72
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Ultimate Editions 99/p /01 S, 1995
ISBN 10: 1860350402 ISBN 13: 9781860350405
Anbieter: Bahamut Media, Reading, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 3,82
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
EUR 3,82
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Tangram Editions 02/p /02 S, 2020
ISBN 10: 0980983614 ISBN 13: 9780980983616
Anbieter: Bahamut Media, Reading, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 4,63
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
EUR 3,83
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den Warenkorbpaperback. Zustand: Very Good. Le trà sor de la tour du lac This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: Editions de la Martinià re 17 S, 1999
ISBN 10: 2732423238 ISBN 13: 9782732423234
Anbieter: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 3,86
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Very Good. 2000 ans de festins: Les grandes dates de l'histoire à travers 20 savoureux menus This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Ultimate Editions 99/p /01 S, 1996
ISBN 10: 1860351107 ISBN 13: 9781860351105
Anbieter: Bahamut Media, Reading, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 5,52
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Terrail, Finest S. A./Editions Pierre Terrail, 1995
ISBN 10: 2879390370 ISBN 13: 9782879390376
softcover. Zustand: Very good. Quarto, 223 pages, Many color illustrations. Includes selected bibliography, index of names. 122615C.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Greenwich Editions,U.S. 11 S, 2007
ISBN 10: 0862883180 ISBN 13: 9780862883188
Anbieter: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 10,28
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Very Good. The Enchanted Garden This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: New Orchard Editions 22 S, 1994
ISBN 10: 185079264X ISBN 13: 9781850792642
Anbieter: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 10,28
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. Family Matters: Baby's Names This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: Agnàs Vienot Editions, 2002
ISBN 10: 2914645082 ISBN 13: 9782914645089
Anbieter: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 5,22
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. La cuisine des fruits avec le Guide des hà tels-restaurants Logis de France 2002 et La route des hà tels-restaurants, carte routià re France 1/865 000 This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Editions Novos S A, Lausanne, 1968
Anbieter: Eastleach Books, Newbury, BER, Vereinigtes Königreich
Erstausgabe
EUR 4,77
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Very Good. 1st edition. Card boards, VG+. 18pp, 32pp b/w plates, boards with printed wrapper with french flaps a little yellowed, otherwise a fine copy. Tri lingual ( German, French, English ) pictorial guide to the Swiss city of Basel which sits astride the Swiss, German & French borders. 275 grams.
Verlag: Printed for the members of the Limited Editions Club by W. S. Cowell
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 4,65
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Used; Very Good. Dispatched, from the UK, within 48 hours of ordering. Though second-hand, the book is still in very good shape. Minimal signs of usage may include very minor creasing on the cover or on the spine.
EUR 4,65
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Used; Good. Dispatched, from the UK, within 48 hours of ordering. This book is in good condition but will show signs of previous ownership. Please expect some creasing to the spine and/or minor damage to the cover. Aged book. Tanned pages and age spots, however, this will not interfere with reading.
Anbieter: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 11,90
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Moffat, Joseph (illustrator). Only in New York: Weird and Wonderful Facts About The Empire State (The 50 States) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: 5 Continents Editions 15 S, 2015
ISBN 10: 887439716X ISBN 13: 9788874397167
Anbieter: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 11,90
Anzahl: 4 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Micromonumentality - A Tribute to Miniature Works of African Art Micro-Africa Series This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: EDITIONS S. A. E. P. -, 1992
ISBN 10: 2737271746 ISBN 13: 9782737271748
Anbieter: Bahamut Media, Reading, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 3,83
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den Warenkorbpaperback. Zustand: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: Editions de la Martinière 99/p /17 S, 1999
ISBN 10: 2732423238 ISBN 13: 9782732423234
Anbieter: Bahamut Media, Reading, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 3,86
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.