Prentice hall 1986 (35 Ergebnisse)

Verlag

Optimieren Sie Ihre Suche

  • Bücher (35)

bis

Benutzerdefinierte Preisspanne (EUR)

bis

    • Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: Financial Times Prentice Hall 01/01/1986 1986

      0273023241 / 9780273023241

      • Softcover

      Anbieter: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, , Vereinigtes KönigreichAwesomeBooks

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

      EUR 3,48

      EUR 5,78 Versand 
      Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

      Anzahl: 2 verfügbar

      Zustand: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfie

    • Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: Financial Times Prentice Hall 01/01/1986 1986

      0273025643 / 9780273025641

      • Softcover

      Anbieter: Bahamut Media, Reading, , Vereinigtes KönigreichBahamut Media

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

      EUR 3,16

      EUR 8,09 Versand 
      Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

      Anzahl: 4 verfügbar

      Zustand: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.

    • Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: FT Prentice Hall 01/12/1986 1986

      0273026291 / 9780273026297

      • Softcover

      Anbieter: Bahamut Media, Reading, , Vereinigtes KönigreichBahamut Media

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

      EUR 3,33

      EUR 8,09 Versand 
      Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

      Anzahl: 4 verfügbar

      Zustand: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.

    • Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: Financial Times Prentice Hall 01/01/1986 1986

      0273023241 / 9780273023241

      • Softcover

      Anbieter: Bahamut Media, Reading, , Vereinigtes KönigreichBahamut Media

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

      EUR 3,48

      EUR 8,09 Versand 
      Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

      Anzahl: 2 verfügbar

      Zustand: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.

    • Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: Financial Times Prentice Hall 06/05/1986 1986

      027302342X / 9780273023425

      • Softcover

      Anbieter: Bahamut Media, Reading, , Vereinigtes KönigreichBahamut Media

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

      EUR 3,77

      EUR 8,09 Versand 
      Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

      Anzahl: 2 verfügbar

      Zustand: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.

    • Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: Prentice-Hall 01/03/1986 1986

      0130941034 / 9780130941039

      • Softcover

      Anbieter: Bahamut Media, Reading, , Vereinigtes KönigreichBahamut Media

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

      EUR 3,99

      EUR 8,09 Versand 
      Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.

    • Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: Financial Times Prentice Hall 01/12/1986 1986

      0273025414 / 9780273025412

      • Softcover

      Anbieter: Bahamut Media, Reading, , Vereinigtes KönigreichBahamut Media

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

      EUR 4,08

      EUR 8,09 Versand 
      Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

      Anzahl: 4 verfügbar

      Zustand: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.

    • Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: Prentice Hall Press 01/08/1986 1986

      0582297303 / 9780582297302

      • Hardcover

      Anbieter: Bahamut Media, Reading, , Vereinigtes KönigreichBahamut Media

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

      EUR 4,13

      EUR 8,09 Versand 
      Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

      Anzahl: 4 verfügbar

      Zustand: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.

    • Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: Prentice-Hall.1986 1986

      0136080928 / 9780136080923

      • Softcover

      Anbieter: Tsunami Books, Eugene, OR, USATsunami Books

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

      EUR 7,57

      EUR 4,75 Versand 
      Versand innerhalb von USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Soft cover. Zustand: Very Good. ISBN: 0136080928 paperback; 143 pages. Clean, unmarked copy; binding square, solid. Very Good+.

    • Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: Financial Times Prentice Hall 01/12/1986 1986

      0273025856 / 9780273025856

      • Softcover

      Anbieter: Bahamut Media, Reading, , Vereinigtes KönigreichBahamut Media

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

      EUR 4,22

      EUR 8,09 Versand 
      Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Zustand: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.

    • Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: Financial Times Prentice Hall 01/01/1986 1986

      0273023888 / 9780273023883

      • Softcover

      Anbieter: Bahamut Media, Reading, , Vereinigtes KönigreichBahamut Media

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

      EUR 5,25

      EUR 8,09 Versand 
      Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

      Anzahl: 2 verfügbar

      Zustand: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.

    • Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: Prentice Hall Press 13/10/1986 1986

      0582893461 / 9780582893467

      • Hardcover

      Anbieter: Bahamut Media, Reading, , Vereinigtes KönigreichBahamut Media

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

      EUR 5,30

      EUR 8,09 Versand 
      Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.

    • Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: Prentice Hall Press 01/04/1986 1986

      0582413125 / 9780582413122

      • Softcover

      Anbieter: Bahamut Media, Reading, , Vereinigtes KönigreichBahamut Media

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

      EUR 8,49

      EUR 8,09 Versand 
      Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.

    • Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: A Reston Book, Prentice-Hall (1986), Englewood Cliffs 1986

      0835966887 / 9780835966887

      • Hardcover
      • Erstausgabe

      Anbieter: Alkahest Books, Deerfield, IL, USAAlkahest Books

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

      EUR 12,46

      EUR 5,62 Versand 
      Versand innerhalb von USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      hardcover. Zustand: Good. first printing. Quarto (approx. 7 1/4" by 9 1/2"), glossy pictorial covers. Includes black and white illustrations, schematics, diagrams. Index. Ex-library with stamps on title page and front endpapers, call number on spine, but otherwise clean and tight. 041407A.

    • Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: Prentice-Hall 01/08/1986 1986

      0859413918 / 9780859413916

      • Hardcover

      Anbieter: Bahamut Media, Reading, , Vereinigtes KönigreichBahamut Media

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

      EUR 10,29

      EUR 8,09 Versand 
      Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.

    • Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: Prentice-Hall 01/12/1986 1986

      0859413446 / 9780859413442

      • Hardcover

      Anbieter: Bahamut Media, Reading, , Vereinigtes KönigreichBahamut Media

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

      EUR 10,29

      EUR 8,09 Versand 
      Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.

    • Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: FT Prentice Hall 01/10/1986 1986

      0273024485 / 9780273024484

      • Softcover

      Anbieter: Bahamut Media, Reading, , Vereinigtes KönigreichBahamut Media

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

      EUR 11,91

      EUR 8,09 Versand 
      Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

      Anzahl: 2 verfügbar

      Zustand: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.

    • Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: Prentice Hall 01/10/1986 1986

      0131145215 / 9780131145214

      • Hardcover

      Anbieter: Bahamut Media, Reading, , Vereinigtes KönigreichBahamut Media

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

      EUR 11,91

      EUR 8,09 Versand 
      Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Zustand: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.

    • Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: FT Prentice Hall 01/03/1986 1986

      0273027549 / 9780273027546

      • Softcover

      Anbieter: Bahamut Media, Reading, , Vereinigtes KönigreichBahamut Media

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

      EUR 11,91

      EUR 8,09 Versand 
      Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Zustand: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.

    • Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: Prentice-Hall 01/11/1986 1986

      0138218366 / 9780138218362

      • Softcover

      Anbieter: Bahamut Media, Reading, , Vereinigtes KönigreichBahamut Media

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

      EUR 11,91

      EUR 8,09 Versand 
      Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Zustand: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.

    • Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: Financial Times Prentice Hall 15/03/1986 1986

      0273026089 / 9780273026082

      • Softcover

      Anbieter: Bahamut Media, Reading, , Vereinigtes KönigreichBahamut Media

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

      EUR 11,91

      EUR 8,09 Versand 
      Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Zustand: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.

    • Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: New York: Prentice Hall, 1986, New York 1986

      0136102476 / 9780136102472

      • Softcover
      • Erstausgabe

      Anbieter: A Good Read, LLC, San Antonio, TX, USAA Good Read, LLC

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

      EUR 15,97

      EUR 4,54 Versand 
      Versand innerhalb von USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Trade Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Issued Without a Jacket. First Edition. Trade Paperback. Very Good/Issued Without a Jacket. First Edition. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall.

    • Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: Longman Prentice Hall Macmillan ELT 01/11/1986 1986

      0333413350 / 9780333413357

      • Softcover

      Anbieter: Bahamut Media, Reading, , Vereinigtes KönigreichBahamut Media

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

      EUR 12,78

      EUR 8,09 Versand 
      Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.

    • Zustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend

      EUR 24,92

      EUR 14,64 Versand 
      Versand innerhalb von USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Soft cover. Zustand: Fair. No Jacket. 480 p. : ill. (some col.) ; 22 cm. ; color pictorial wrappers ; ex-lib, stamps, label, date due ; Contents: Land weapons and equipment -- Naval weapons and equipment -- Air weapons and equipment ; ISBN: 0139387471 (pbk.); 9780139387470 (pbk.) LCCN: 86-12295 ; Revised compilation of three sep

    • Verlag: prentice hall NJ 1986 1986

      • Softcover

      Anbieter: Antiquariat Thomas & Reinhard, Recklinghausen, NRW, DeutschlandAntiquariat Thomas & Reinhard

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht

      EUR 13,00

      EUR 19,00 Versand 
      Versand von Deutschland nach USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Kartoniert, 430 Seiten, keine Markierungen / Anmerkungen, dies ist ein regulär ausgesondertes Exemplar aus einer wissenschaftlichen Bibliothek, das Buch ist sehr gut erhalten --- Hardcover, 430 pages, Lib. Ex.the book is in a very good condition. Shipping to abroad insured with tracking number.

    • Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: Prentice-Hall 1986-04 1986

      013541475X / 9780135414750

      • Softcover

      Anbieter: Sigrun Wuertele buchgenie_de, Altenburg, , DeutschlandSigrun Wuertele buchgenie_de

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

      EUR 10,68

      EUR 37,99 Versand 
      Versand von Deutschland nach USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Zustand: gut - gebraucht. Taschenbuch 232 S. ordentliches Exemplar, Gebrauchsspuren vor allem am Einband, etwas berieben Zustand: 3, gut - gebraucht, Taschenbuch Prentice-Hall , 1986-04 232 S. , M68000 8-/16-/32-Bit Microprocessors: Programmer's Reference Manual, Robert, J. Brady.

    • Verlag: Prentice Hall. New York. 1986 1986

      • Hardcover
      • Erstausgabe

      Anbieter: Coch-y-Bonddu Books Ltd, MACHYNLLETH, , Vereinigtes KönigreichCoch-y-Bonddu Books Ltd

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht

      EUR 23,87

      EUR 11,59 Versand 
      Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      ALL UK PARCELS SENT TRACKED! ALL OVERSEAS PARCELS SENT AIRMAIL, TRACKED! (S/hand, Hardcover, 1986). 1986 1st edition. Ppxiv,242. B/w photographs. Fine in dust-wrapper. ".Where the joy of fishing is worth a special trip!". A good guide aimedat the American angler. Strong on freshwater fishing in Alaska, Canada, Central and South

    • Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: Prentice Hall, 1986 1983

      0671453742 / 9780671453749

      • Softcover

      Anbieter: Hubert Wilhelm Eichhorn, Möhnesee, DeutschlandHubert Wilhelm Eichhorn

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht

      EUR 7,00

      EUR 58,90 Versand 
      Versand von Deutschland nach USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      gebundene Ausgabe. Guter Zustand. T 22405 Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 260.

    • Verlag: Published by Prentice Hall Press, 15 Columbus Circle, New York First Edition . 1986. 1986

      • Hardcover
      • Erstausgabe

      Anbieter: Little Stour Books PBFA Member, Canterbury, Vereinigtes KönigreichLittle Stour Books PBFA Member

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut bis sehr gut

      EUR 9,55

      EUR 34,77 Versand 
      Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Zustand: Near Fine. First edition hard back binding in publisher's original green cloth covers, gilt title and author lettering to the spine. Quarto. 10'' x 8¼''. Contains 224 printed pages of text with colour plates, monochrome illustrations and archive photographs throughout. Ink message to the front free end paper. Near Fine

    • Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: Prentice Hall 01/03/1986 1986

      0136041094 / 9780136041092

      • Softcover

      Anbieter: Bahamut Media, Reading, , Vereinigtes KönigreichBahamut Media

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

      EUR 65,98

      EUR 8,09 Versand 
      Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.