Mit pr cambridge ma (30 Ergebnisse)

Verlag

Optimieren Sie Ihre Suche

  • Bücher (30)

bis

Benutzerdefinierte Preisspanne (EUR)

bis

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Mit Pr, Cambridge, MA 1989

    0262041006 / 9780262041003

    • Hardcover
    • Erstausgabe

    Anbieter: True Oak Books, Highland, NY, USATrue Oak Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 17,79

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Good+. No Dust Jacket. First Edition; Third Printing. 9.34 X 6.23 X 1.25 inches; 344 pages; charts and graphs. Light foxing on the exterior edges of textblock. Good condition otherwise. No other noteworthy defects. No markings. ; - Your satisfaction is our priority. We offer free returns and respond promptly

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Mit Pr, Cambridge, MA 1985

    0262580748 / 9780262580748

    • Softcover
    • Erstausgabe

    Anbieter: True Oak Books, Highland, NY, USATrue Oak Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 17,79

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: Good. First Paperback Edition. Studies In Contemporary German Social Thought; 6.25 X 1 X 9.25 inches; 381 pages; smudge stains on spine. Few very minor, faint smudges on the exterior edges of textblock. Good condition otherwise. No other noteworthy defects. No markings. ; - Your satisfaction is our priority.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Mit Pr, Cambridge, MA 2005

    0262002744 / 9780262002745

    • Hardcover
    • Erstausgabe

    Anbieter: True Oak Books, Highland, NY, USATrue Oak Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 17,79

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Good. No Dust Jacket. First Edition; First Printing. 6.5 X 1 X 9.25 inches; 204 pages; minor rubbing and some speckles on the covers. Very Good condition otherwise. No other noteworthy defects. No markings except for a faint stamp on prelim. ; - Your satisfaction is our priority. We offer free returns and res

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Mit Pr, Cambridge, MA 2002

    0262661284 / 9780262661287

    • Softcover
    • Erstausgabe

    Anbieter: True Oak Books, Highland, NY, USATrue Oak Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend

    EUR 17,79

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: Fair. First Edition; Third Printing. 6 X 1 X 8.75 inches; 382 pages; markings throughout the book. Light shelf wear and creasing on the covers. Sticker residue on spine. Sticker on book's barcode. Minor rubbing and tiny smudges on the exterior edges of textblock. Good condition otherwise. No other noteworthy

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Mit Pr, Cambridge, MA 1999

    0262611465 / 9780262611466

    • Softcover
    • Erstausgabe

    Anbieter: True Oak Books, Highland, NY, USATrue Oak Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 17,79

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: Good+. First Paperback Edition; Ninth Printing. 0.75 X 6.25 X 9.25 inches; 330 pages; dog-earing on the top corner of a couple of pages. Some shelf wear on front cover. Good condition otherwise. No other noteworthy defects. No markings. ; - Your satisfaction is our priority. We offer free returns and respond

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Mit Pr, Cambridge, MA 1990

    0262631326 / 9780262631327

    • Softcover
    • Erstausgabe

    Anbieter: True Oak Books, Highland, NY, USATrue Oak Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 17,79

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: Good. 1st Edition (Unstated). 101 pages; Markings on preface margins only. Heavy fading to spine. Light foxing to the bottom exterior edge of textblock only. Good condition otherwise. No other noteworthy defects. ; - We offer free returns for any reason and respond promptly to all inquiries. Your order will b

  • Weitere Bilder

    Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Mit Pr, Cambridge, MA 1978

    0262730065 / 9780262730068

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: True Oak Books, Highland, NY, USATrue Oak Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 17,79

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: Good. Reprint; Thirteenth Printing. 5.25 X 0.75 X 8 inches; 278 pages; Rubbing (shelf wear) to covers. Fading to cover edges and spine. Creasing to covers. Foxing to the exterior edge of pages. Scuff to exterior edge of pages. Pencil markings on a few pages. Good overall condition otherwise. No other notewort

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Mit Pr, Cambridge, MA 2010

    0262083744 / 9780262083744

    • Hardcover
    • Erstausgabe

    Anbieter: True Oak Books, Highland, NY, USATrue Oak Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 26,69

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good+. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Very Good. First Edition; First Printing. 6 X 0.75 X 8 inches; 303 pages; creasing on the front DJ flap. Some rubbing discoloration on DJ. Very Good condition otherwise. No other noteworthy defects. No markings. ; - Your satisfaction is our priority. We offer free retu

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Mit Pr, Cambridge, MA 1993

    026253116X / 9780262531160

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: True Oak Books, Highland, NY, USATrue Oak Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend

    EUR 26,69

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: Fair. Reissue Edition. 5.5 X 0.5 X 8 inches; 193 pages; pencil markings throughout the book. Light to moderate foxing on the exterior edges of textblock. Good condition otherwise. No other noteworthy defects. ; - Your satisfaction is our priority. We offer free returns and respond promptly to all inquiries. Y

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Mit Pr, Cambridge, MA 2009

    0262513013 / 9780262513012

    • Softcover
    • Erstausgabe

    Anbieter: True Oak Books, Highland, NY, USATrue Oak Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 26,69

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: Good+. First Paperback Edition; First Printing. October Files; 6 X 0.5 X 9 inches; 204 pages; B&W illustrations. Dog-earing on many pages. Very minor shelf wear. Very Good condition otherwise. No other noteworthy defects. No markings. ; - Your satisfaction is our priority. We offer free returns and respond pr

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Mit Pr, Cambridge, MA 1982

    0262580500 / 9780262580502

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: True Oak Books, Highland, NY, USATrue Oak Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 26,69

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: Good. Reissue Edition. 318 pages; B&W illustrations. Moderate rubbing and creasing to the covers. Minor tear to front cover's bottom edge. Light foxing to the exterior edges of textblock. Good condition otherwise. No other noteworthy defects. No markings. ; - Your satisfaction is our priority. We offer free r

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Mit Pr, Cambridge, MA 1990

    0262061309 / 9780262061308

    • Hardcover
    • Erstausgabe

    Anbieter: True Oak Books, Highland, NY, USATrue Oak Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 26,69

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Good. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Good+. 1st Edition (Unstated). 270 pages; heavy fading to DJ's spine. Light foxing to the top exterior edge of textblock only. Very minor stain inside the DJ. Tiny tear on DJ's spine. Slightly cocked spine. Good condition otherwise. No other noteworthy defects. No markings.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Mit Pr, Cambridge, MA 1981

    0262081172 / 9780262081177

    • Hardcover
    • Erstausgabe

    Anbieter: True Oak Books, Highland, NY, USATrue Oak Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 26,69

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good-. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Very Good. 1st Edition (Unstated). 337 pages; slightly cocked spine. Light fading to pages. Minor fading to DJ's spine. Very Good condition otherwise. No other noteworthy defects. No markings. ; - Your satisfaction is our priority. We offer free returns and respond pro

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Mit Pr, Cambridge, MA 1987

    0262061074 / 9780262061070

    • Hardcover
    • Erstausgabe

    Anbieter: True Oak Books, Highland, NY, USATrue Oak Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend

    EUR 26,69

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Fair. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Good+. First Edition Thus. 311 pages; B&W illustrations. Graphs. Foxing to the exterior edges of textblock and inside the DJ. Good condition otherwise. No other noteworthy defects. No markings. ; - Your satisfaction is our priority. We offer free returns and respond promptly

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Mit Pr, Cambridge, MA 1987

    026206071X / 9780262060714

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: True Oak Books, Highland, NY, USATrue Oak Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 26,69

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good-. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Very Good-. Second Edition; Fifth Printing. 198 pages; fading to DJ's spine. Very Good condition otherwise. No other noteworthy defects. No markings. ; - Your satisfaction is our priority. We offer free returns and respond promptly to all inquiries. Your item will be c

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Mit Pr, Cambridge, MA 1986

    0262081342 / 9780262081344

    • Hardcover
    • Erstausgabe

    Anbieter: True Oak Books, Highland, NY, USATrue Oak Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 35,59

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Dust Jacket. First Edition; Second Printing. 176 pages; slightly cocked spine. Light fading to pages and covers/spine. Very Good condition otherwise. No other noteworthy defects. No markings. ; - Your satisfaction is our priority. We offer free returns and respond promptly to all inquiries. Your

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Mit Pr, Cambridge, MA 1985

    0262010801 / 9780262010801

    • Softcover
    • Erstausgabe

    Anbieter: True Oak Books, Highland, NY, USATrue Oak Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 35,59

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: Good+. 1st Edition (Unstated). Mit Press Series In Computer Systems; 262 pages; fading to spine. Minor creasing to front cover's bottom corner. Light fading to pages. Good condition otherwise. No other noteworthy defects. No markings. ; - Your satisfaction is our priority. We offer free returns and respond pr

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Mit Pr, Cambridge, MA 1985

    0262132001 / 9780262132008

    • Hardcover
    • Erstausgabe

    Anbieter: True Oak Books, Highland, NY, USATrue Oak Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 35,59

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Good+. 1st Edition (Unstated). Mit Press Series In Information Systems; 161 pages; fading and minor smudges to spine. Light rubbing to the covers. Light fading to pages and to front cover's fore-edge. Slightly cocked spine. Good condition otherwise. No other noteworthy defects. No markings. ; - Your satisfact

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Mit Pr, Cambridge, MA 1988

    0262161087 / 9780262161084

    • Hardcover
    • Erstausgabe

    Anbieter: True Oak Books, Highland, NY, USATrue Oak Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 44,45

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good-. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Very Good-. 1st Edition (Unstated). 136 pages; light fading to DJ's spine. Very minor foxing to DJ's inner top edges only, mostly on front flap. Very slightly cocked spine. Light fading to pages. Very Good condition otherwise. No other noteworthy defects. No markings.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Mit Pr, Cambridge, MA 2000

    0262133784 / 9780262133784

    • Hardcover
    • Erstausgabe

    Anbieter: True Oak Books, Highland, NY, USATrue Oak Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 44,48

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good-. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Very Good. First Edition; Second Printing. 5.75 X 0.75 X 9.5 inches; 135 pages; B&W illustrations and graphs. Very faint foxing on the top exterior edge of textblock only. Very Good condition otherwise. No other noteworthy defects. No markings. ; - Your satisfaction is

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Mit Pr, Cambridge, MA 1994

    0262193515 / 9780262193511

    Serie: Studies in Contemporary German Social Thought, Buch 48 von 69. Buch 48 von 69 - Studies in Contemporary German Social Thought

    • Hardcover
    • Erstausgabe

    Anbieter: True Oak Books, Highland, NY, USATrue Oak Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 44,48

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Good. No Dust Jacket. Studies In Contemporary German Social Thought; 6.5 X 1 X 9.5 inches; 331 pages; light foxing on the top exterior edge of textblock. Very faint, small spill stain by the foot of the spine. Does not affect pages except for a minor smudge on front endpapers. Few speckles on the fore-edge. V

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Mit Pr, Cambridge, MA 1981

    0262070804 / 9780262070805

    • Hardcover
    • Erstausgabe

    Anbieter: True Oak Books, Highland, NY, USATrue Oak Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 44,48

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Good. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Good+. 1st Edition (Unstated). 282 pages; light foxing to the exterior edges of textblock. Light fading to pages. Light wear to DJ edges, minor tears. Good condition otherwise. No other noteworthy defects. No markings. ; - Your satisfaction is our priority. We offer free ret

  • Verlag: Cambridge, MA : M.I.T. Pr. 1968

    Anbieter: Wissenschaftliches Antiquariat Köln Dr. Sebastian Peters UG, Köln, , DeutschlandWissenschaftliches Antiquariat Köln Dr. Sebastian Peters UG

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 19,00

    EUR 10,00 Versand 
    Versand von Deutschland nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: gut. 371 S., 20 cm, Einband leicht berieben, Vorblatt mit Anmerkung, Ecke geknickt. Sprache: Englisch.

  • Verlag: Mit Pr, Cambridge, MA 1998

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: True Oak Books, Highland, NY, USATrue Oak Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 44,48

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: Good. Uncorrected Proof. 7.5 X 1.25 X 9.75 inches; 504 pages; B&W illustrations. Faint spill stain, minor, on the bottom corner of the first 20 or so pages. Faint but prominent speckles on the top exterior edge of textblock. Creasing on back cover's bottom corner. Good condition otherwise. No other noteworthy

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Mit Pr, Cambridge, MA 2011

    0262015196 / 9780262015196

    • Hardcover
    • Erstausgabe

    Anbieter: True Oak Books, Highland, NY, USATrue Oak Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 88,98

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Good+. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Good+. First Edition; Second Printing. 7.75 X 1.5 X 10.25 inches; 368 pages; color and B&W illustrations. Dog-earing on the top corner of a few pages. Previous owner's name on front free endpaper. Minor tear on DJ front's top corner. Minor shelf wear and rubbing discolorati

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Mit Pr, Cambridge, MA 1984

    026223114X / 9780262231145

    • Hardcover
    • Erstausgabe

    Anbieter: True Oak Books, Highland, NY, USATrue Oak Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 88,98

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Good+. 1st Edition (Unstated). 496 pages; Graphs. B&W illustrations. Minor markings on contents table and title page. Light rubbing to DJ. Light wear to DJ edges, minor tears. Few minor smudges to the exterior edges of textblock. Very Good condition otherwise. No other

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Mit Pr, Cambridge, MA 1990

    0262041073 / 9780262041072

    • Hardcover
    • Erstausgabe

    Anbieter: True Oak Books, Highland, NY, USATrue Oak Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 173,52

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Good. 1st Edition (Unstated). Computer Systems; Graphs; 193 pages; Foxing (light) to the exterior edge of pages only. Rubbing (shelf wear) to covers, moderate. Good overall condition otherwise. No other noteworthy defects. No markings. ; - We're committed to your satisfaction. We offer free returns and respon

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Mit Pr, Cambridge, MA 1979

    0262021307 / 9780262021302

    • Hardcover
    • Erstausgabe

    Anbieter: True Oak Books, Highland, NY, USATrue Oak Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 177,96

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good-. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Very Good. 1st Edition (Unstated). 266 pages; minor foxing to the top exterior edge of textblock and inside the DJ. Very Good condition otherwise. No other noteworthy defects. No markings. ; - Your satisfaction is our priority. We offer free returns and respond promptl

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Mit Pr, Cambridge, MA 1971

    0262190923 / 9780262190923

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: True Oak Books, Highland, NY, USATrue Oak Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 266,94

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Good+. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Fair. Second Edition. 178 X 25 X 254 millimeters; 370 pages; previous owner's name on front free endpaper and on the exterior edges of textblock. Light foxing on the top exterior edge of textblock. Moderate shelf wear on DJ: rubbing, creasing, and tears. Good condition othe

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Mit Pr, Cambridge, MA 1970

    0262540053 / 9780262540056

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: True Oak Books, Highland, NY, USATrue Oak Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 885,39

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: Good. Reissue Edition. 156 pages; light shelf wear on the covers and spine. Minor yellowing on pages. Minor stamp on the half-title page. Very Good condition otherwise. No other noteworthy defects. No markings on text pages. ; - Your satisfaction is our priority. We offer free returns and respond promptly to