Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Editions de minuit, Paris, 1980
ISBN 10: 2707303186 ISBN 13: 9782707303189
Anbieter: Jeff Hirsch Books, ABAA, Wadsworth, IL, USA
Erstausgabe
First Edition. First edition. Softcover. 165 pages. Text in French. A clean and tight near fine copy in wrappers and with the small rubber stamp of author, curator, and one time director of The Art Institute of Chicago Douglas Druick to the half title page.
Verlag: Paris: Les éditions de Minuit (Grands Documents), 1966
Anbieter: G. & J. CHESTERS, TAMWORTH, Vereinigtes Königreich
Erstausgabe
EUR 4,89
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbSoft cover. Zustand: Very Good. 1st Edition. 126p, a very good plus paperback.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: Editions de Minuit, France, Paris, 2008
ISBN 10: 2707320625 ISBN 13: 9782707320629
Anbieter: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 12,07
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: Editions de Minuit, France, Paris, 2000
ISBN 10: 225314701X ISBN 13: 9782253147015
Anbieter: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 12,43
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
In 12 broché, 92 p. Etat moyen, déchirures en tête et en queue, coins cornés, nom manuscrit sur la page de titre, mais solide exemplaire.(Home14) Size: 12,5 x 18.
Anbieter: Plurabelle Books Ltd, Cambridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
Verbandsmitglied: GIAQ
EUR 9,55
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. 215p paperback, white cover, light markings from a teacher training library, clean copy, a little wavy Language: French.
Soft cover. Zustand: Very Good. Clean, unmarked copy. BP/Untrans French.
Verlag: Paris: Minuit, 1963
Anbieter: Plurabelle Books Ltd, Cambridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
Verbandsmitglied: GIAQ
EUR 7,16
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. Series: Collection Idées 144p paperback with green card cover, excellent copy with "withdrawn" stamp, a few pages with underlining Language: French.
Verlag: Les Editions de Minuit, Paris, 1973
Anbieter: Henry Hollander, Bookseller, Los Angeles, CA, USA
Softbound. Zustand: Very Good-. Small octavo, paper covers with minor wear, 575 pp., ink-stamp Text is in French.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: Editions de Minuit, France, Paris, 1981
ISBN 10: 2707303305 ISBN 13: 9782707303301
Anbieter: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 13,60
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: Paris, Éditions de Minuit,, 1984
Anbieter: Antiquariat Neue Kritik, Frankfurt am Main, Deutschland
OBroschur. 18,5 x 13,5 cm. Zustand: Gut. 142 Seiten. Guter Zustand (ungelesen). Sprache: Französisch Gewicht in Gramm: 450.
Anbieter: Plurabelle Books Ltd, Cambridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
Verbandsmitglied: GIAQ
EUR 11,93
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. 154p small paperback, blue lettering, fresh and clean, price sticker to back, very good indeed Language: French.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: Editions de Minuit, Paris, 1977
ISBN 10: 2707302031 ISBN 13: 9782707302038
Anbieter: Dan Pope Books, West Hartford, CT, USA
Soft cover. Zustand: Very Good. TEXT in FRENCH. A nice clean copy, no marks, binding tight. With many black and white photographs. Prior owner's bookplate on front pastedown.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: Les Editions de Minuit, Paris, 1971
Anbieter: Librairie-Galerie Emmanuel Hutin, Paris, Frankreich
Verbandsmitglied: ILAB
Erstausgabe
Broché. Zustand: Assez bon. Ed. originale. Edition originale. (trace d'adhésif au dos).
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: Les Editions de Minuit, Paris, 1974
Anbieter: Librairie-Galerie Emmanuel Hutin, Paris, Frankreich
Verbandsmitglied: ILAB
Erstausgabe
Broché. Zustand: Bon. Ed. originale. Edition originale.
Verlag: Paris: Minuit, 1951
Anbieter: Plurabelle Books Ltd, Cambridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
Verbandsmitglied: GIAQ
EUR 9,55
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Good. Series: Méthode 110p paperback, an excellent copy, firm with fresh pages, like new Language: French.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: Paris Les Ed de Minuit, 1988
ISBN 10: 2707311596 ISBN 13: 9782707311597
Anbieter: Grammat Antiquariat, Oberbarnim, Deutschland
Pp., 0. °8, 253 S. Pp., Buch gut erhalten, Einband berieben u. etwas angeschmutzt, Ecken u. Kanten abgerieben u. leicht bestoßen, normale Gebrauchsspuren RW 22 R 1 Sprache: Französischanzösich 0,270 gr.
Verlag: Paris, Les Éditions de Minuit, 1959. 188 pp., 1959
Anbieter: Antiquariaat Hortus Conclusus, Bergambacht, Niederlande
Original wrappers. Spine and edges browned, edges a bit worn, else a good copy. Text in French. Nr. 920 of 1500 copies on Velin Superieur. Please see description or ask for photos.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: De Minuit, 1979, Paris., 1988
ISBN 10: 2020099101 ISBN 13: 9782020099103
Anbieter: Librería y Editorial Renacimiento, S.A., VALENCINA DE LA CONCEPCIÓN, SE, Spanien
Verbandsmitglied: SEVILLA
18x11. 320 pgs. 613082.
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. 5 x 7 in. Paper wraps. Condition is VERY GOOD ; mild wear, covers foxed. Binding tight and text unmarked. Text in French. Stax.
Verlag: Les Editions de Minuit, Paris, 1959
Anbieter: Henry Hollander, Bookseller, Los Angeles, CA, USA
Softbound. Zustand: Good. Duodecimo, slightly soiled paper covers, 126 pp., Yellowed paper Translated nto French from the original German by Jeanne Hersch.
Verlag: Les editions de minuit, Paris, 1970
Anbieter: Antiquariat D. Gorodin, Freiburg, Deutschland
Softcover. Zustand: Zufriedenstellend. Nr. 1040; 248 p. Size: 290 g. Buch.
Verlag: Paris: Les editions de minuit,, 1996
ISBN 10: 2286115974 ISBN 13: 9782286115975
Anbieter: Zubal-Books, Since 1961, Cleveland, OH, USA
Zustand: Very Good. *Price HAS BEEN REDUCED by 10% until Monday, June 15 (weekend SALE item)* 254 pp, paperback, very good. - If you are reading this, this item is actually (physically) in our stock and ready for shipment once ordered. We are not bookjackers. Buyer is responsible for any additional duties, taxes, or fees required by recipient's country.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: Les Editions de Minuit (Paris), 1984
ISBN 10: 2707306789 ISBN 13: 9782707306784
Anbieter: Palimpsest Scholarly Books & Services, Brooktondale, NY, USA
Erstausgabe
Soft cover. Zustand: Very Good. 1st Edition. Softcover volume, measuring approximately 5.5" x 8.75", exhibits light shelfwear. Binding is sound. Pages are clean and bright. 196 pages. French philosopher Jacques Bouveresse (1940-2021), was best known for his work on Wittgenstein and the study of discourse analysis and deconstructivist methods and theories.
Verlag: Minuit, Paris, 1971
Anbieter: Rodger Friedman Rare Book Studio, ABAA, Tuxedo, NY, USA
Wraps. Zustand: Very Good. 260 p. Wraps. A seminal document in contemporary literary theory.
Anbieter: Plurabelle Books Ltd, Cambridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
Verbandsmitglied: GIAQ
EUR 14,32
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. Series: points 245p period paperback, fresh and clean copy, spine not creased, excellent Language: French.
In 12 broché, 89 p. papier uniformément jauni et fané, mais solide.(Home17) Size: 12,5 x 18.
In 12 broché, 89 p. Exemplaire uniformément jauni et fané, mais solide.(Home17) Size: 12,5 x 18.
Verlag: Les Éditions de minuit, Paris, 1975
Anbieter: Der Ziegelbrenner - Medienversand, Bremen, Deutschland
kellermuffiges Ex., Einband fingerfleckig, innen in Ordnung, 192 S., kart. Französische Ausgabe/ french edition/ livre francais. Collection Critique Gramm 600.
Verlag: Les éditions de minuit, Paris, 1990
Anbieter: The Calder Bookshop & Theatre, London, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 11,93
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbSoft cover. Zustand: Fine. En très bon état.