Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Melia Publishing Services Ltd, 2010
ISBN 10: 0156034271 ISBN 13: 9780156034272
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Melia Publishing Services Ltd, 2002
ISBN 10: 1931933235 ISBN 13: 9781931933230
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Melia Publishing Services Ltd, 2002
ISBN 10: 1931933235 ISBN 13: 9781931933230
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Melia Publishing Services Ltd (edition 1), 2002
ISBN 10: 1931933235 ISBN 13: 9781931933230
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Fair. 1. With dust jacket. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Melia Publishing Services Ltd, 2016
ISBN 10: 1608101096 ISBN 13: 9781608101092
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Melia Publishing Services Ltd, 2016
ISBN 10: 1608101096 ISBN 13: 9781608101092
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Melia Publishing Services Ltd, 2010
ISBN 10: 0156034271 ISBN 13: 9780156034272
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Melia Publishing Services Ltd, 2010
ISBN 10: 0156034271 ISBN 13: 9780156034272
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Fair. No Jacket. Former library book; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Melia Publishing Services Ltd, 2010
ISBN 10: 015603588X ISBN 13: 9780156035880
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Melia Publishing Services Ltd, 2010
ISBN 10: 0156035944 ISBN 13: 9780156035941
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Melia Publishing Services Ltd, 2010
ISBN 10: 0156035944 ISBN 13: 9780156035941
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Melia Publishing Services Ltd, 2010
ISBN 10: 0156035944 ISBN 13: 9780156035941
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Melia Publishing Services Ltd, 2010
ISBN 10: 015603588X ISBN 13: 9780156035880
Anbieter: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, USA
Zustand: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Melia Publishing Services Ltd, 2010
ISBN 10: 0156035944 ISBN 13: 9780156035941
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Melia Publishing Services Ltd, 2010
ISBN 10: 0156035944 ISBN 13: 9780156035941
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Zustand: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Melia Publishing Services Ltd, 2010
ISBN 10: 015603588X ISBN 13: 9780156035880
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Zustand: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Melia Publishing Services Ltd, 2010
ISBN 10: 0156034271 ISBN 13: 9780156034272
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Melia Publishing Services Ltd, 2005
ISBN 10: 0954522303 ISBN 13: 9780954522308
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Melia Publishing Services Ltd, 2005
ISBN 10: 0954522303 ISBN 13: 9780954522308
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Melia Publishing Services Ltd, 2010
ISBN 10: 0156034271 ISBN 13: 9780156034272
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Zustand: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Melia Publishing Services Ltd, 2010
ISBN 10: 0156034271 ISBN 13: 9780156034272
Anbieter: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Melia Publishing Services Ltd, 2002
ISBN 10: 1931933235 ISBN 13: 9781931933230
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Melia Publishing Services Ltd, 2016
ISBN 10: 1608101096 ISBN 13: 9781608101092
Zustand: As New. Like New condition. DVD included. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Melia Publishing Services Ltd, 2016
ISBN 10: 1608101096 ISBN 13: 9781608101092
Zustand: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Melia Publishing Services Ltd, 2002
ISBN 10: 1931933235 ISBN 13: 9781931933230
Zustand: Very Good. Very Good condition. Very Good dust jacket. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Melia Publishing Services Ltd, 2005
ISBN 10: 0954522303 ISBN 13: 9780954522308
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Melia Publishing Services Ltd, 2005
ISBN 10: 0954522303 ISBN 13: 9780954522308
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Melia Publishing Services Ltd, 2005
ISBN 10: 0954522303 ISBN 13: 9780954522308
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Melia Publishing Services Ltd, 2005
ISBN 10: 0954522303 ISBN 13: 9780954522308
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Melia Publishing Services Ltd, 2005
ISBN 10: 0954522303 ISBN 13: 9780954522308
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.