Verlag: Mantic Entertainment, 2015
ISBN 10: 0993198406 ISBN 13: 9780993198403
Anbieter: BoundlessBookstore, Wallingford, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 3,94
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Good. VG condition book without dust jacket. Boards are clean with little wear. Book has clean and bright contents.
Verlag: Mantic Entertainment
ISBN 13: 5060469663845
Zustand: Very Good. Very Good condition. Paperback edition.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Mantic Entertainment (edition ), 2019
ISBN 10: 1911516205 ISBN 13: 9781911516200
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Hardcover. Zustand: Very good. Hardcover. 141pp+ index. Very good hardback bound in publisher's boards and issued without a jacket.
Verlag: Mantic Entertainment (edition Third)
ISBN 10: 1911516469 ISBN 13: 9781911516460
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Toy. Zustand: Very Good. Third. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Used copy in near pristine condition, full color.
Verlag: Mantic Entertainment, 2015
ISBN 10: 0993198449 ISBN 13: 9780993198441
Anbieter: BoundlessBookstore, Wallingford, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 7,16
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Good. Good condition paperback with minimal wear. Contents are clean and bright throughout with no markings.
Verlag: Mantic Entertainment, 2015., 2015
Anbieter: Cornell Books Limited, Tewkesbury, Vereinigtes Königreich
Verbandsmitglied: PBFA
EUR 11,94
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Near Fine. Gamer's Edition (softcover). 8vo (26cm by 16cm), 80pp. Text illustrations in colour. Original laminated card wrappers. This book is in very good condition.
Anbieter: David's Bookshop, Letchworth BA, Letchworth Garden City, HERTS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 28,66
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: As New. No Jacket. Illustrated board binding and contents unmarked, unused.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: MANTIC ENTERTAINMENT, NOTTINGHAM, UNITED KINGDOM, 2016
ISBN 10: 1911516000 ISBN 13: 9781911516002
Anbieter: Happyfish Books, Meopham, KENT, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 33,42
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbSoft cover. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. * PUBLISHER : MANTIC ENTERTAINMENT * YEAR : 2016 * ISBN : 9781911516002 * No OF PAGES : 272 * CONDITION : USED - GOOD * OTHER: THE COVER IS LIGHTLY RUBBED WITH MILD BUMPING ALONG THE EDGES AND CORNERS. THE SPINE HAS MINOR BUMPING AT BOTH ENDS. THE BINDING IS FIRM. THE PAGES ARE CLEAR AND CRISP. PAGES GENERALLY APPEAR CLEAN AND CREASE FREE. ALL IN ALL A NICE EXAMPLE OF THIS BOOK.
Verlag: Mantic Entertainment, 2021
ISBN 10: 1911516329 ISBN 13: 9781911516323
Anbieter: BoundlessBookstore, Wallingford, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 26,87
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Good. Good condition paperback with light wear, creasing. Contents are clean and bright throughout with no markings.
Verlag: Nottingham UK: Mantic Entertainment, 2018
Anbieter: Antiquariat Gallenberger, Wildsteig, Deutschland
Zustand: Gut. 155 Seiten, mit zahlreichen Illustrationen und graphischen Darstellungen. Zustand: Gut. Leichte Gebrauchs- oder Lagerspuren. Innen sehr gut, ohne Eintragungen. 562 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 688 27 cm, Hardcover/Pappeinband, illustrierter Einband ohne Schutzumschlag.