Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hardcover. Zustand: Très bon. Bellu, Sandro (illustrator). Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Edition 2008. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Edition 2008. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 12,23
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 12,85
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 184 pages. 8.00x5.25x0.46 inches. In Stock.
Zustand: Como nuevo. : Fugas de Tinta 7 es una antología que recopila textos producidos en los talleres de escritura del Programa Libertad Bajo Palabra, dentro de la Red Nacional de Talleres de Escritura Creativa en centros carcelarios de Colombia. Estos textos ofrecen una valiosa perspectiva sobre la realidad colombiana, sus problemas sociales, sombras y múltiples orígenes, siendo un documento esencial para académicos, sociólogos, antropólogos y cualquier persona interesada en la complejidad social del país. EAN: 9789585915909 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Literatura y Ficción Título: Fugas de Tinta 7 Autor: Various Editorial: Taller de Edición Rocca Idioma: es-ES Páginas: 327 Formato: tapa blanda.
EUR 15,21
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 232 pages. 8.00x5.25x0.58 inches. In Stock.
Zustand: Muy bueno. : "Fugas de Tinta 4" es una compilación de crónicas, cuentos y relatos escritos desde la cárcel. Publicado por Taller de Edición Rocca, Ministerio de Cultura y Red Nacional de Talleres de Escritura Creativa, este libro forma parte de la Colección Narrativa. La presente antología es una pequeña muestra de los textos que se produjeron en los talleres de escritura del Programa Libertad Bajo Palabra en la Red Nacional de Talleres de Escritura Creativa durante el año 2011. EAN: 9789588545516 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Literatura y Ficción Título: Fugas de Tinta 4 Autor: Varios Autores Editorial: Taller de Edición Rocca Idioma: es-ES Páginas: 264 Formato: tapa blanda.
Anbieter: Librairie Thé à la page, Montélimar, Frankreich
Couverture souple. Zustand: Comme neuf. Ludovic Rocca collection , 2023. 1 volume broché(s) format In-8 comme neuf 164 pages.
EUR 20,96
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 290 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.66 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 19,63
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 12,95
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Della Rocca, Turin, 2009
Anbieter: Don Kelly Books, London, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 11,93
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbStiff Card Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: No. Auction catalogue29/10/2009. A list of prices realised is included. Covers rubbed. Some prices have been written in, Italian text.
Verlag: Goss, Helen Rocca
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Italienisch
Verlag: L'assedio Di Rocca Fangosa. Le Sciagurate Imprese Di Riccardo Cuor Di Cardo, 2014
ISBN 10: 8847730872 ISBN 13: 9788847730878
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Fair. No Jacket. A. Castellani (illustrator). Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Verlag: Cappelli, Rocca S.Casciano,, 1963
Anbieter: FIRENZELIBRI SRL, Reggello, FI, Italien
Zustand: BUONO. Rocca S.Casciano, Cappelli cm.11x19, pp.133,(11), brossura, cop.fig.a 2 col.con bandelle. Collana Universale,74. Prefaz.e traduz.di Salvatore Russo Caia.
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 14,60
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Verlag: Cappelli, Rocca San Casciano,, 1962
Anbieter: FIRENZELIBRI SRL, Reggello, FI, Italien
Zustand: BUONO. NOTA:Copertina alonata. Testo perfettamente fruibile. / Rocca San Casciano, Cappelli cm.11x19, pp.159, 16 ill.in 12 tavv.in bn.ft., Brossura con bandelle e copertina figurata a colori. Collana Universale,66,
Verlag: Cappelli Editore, Rocca S. Casciano,, 1958
Anbieter: FIRENZELIBRI SRL, Reggello, FI, Italien
Zustand: MOLTO BUONO. NOTA:Piccola menda al piede del dorso. / Rocca S. Casciano, Cappelli Editore cm.10,8x19, pp.109,(3), 24 tavv. in nero ft., brossura, copertina fig. a colori con bandelle. (Piccola menda al piede del dorso.).
Zustand: NEW.
Verlag: Rocca S Casciano, 1932
Anbieter: Old New York Book Shop, ABAA, Atlanta, GA, USA
Erstausgabe
Original Wraps. Zustand: Good. First Edition. Octavo. 11pp + errata Front corner crimped otherwise a good copy in gray wraps. Foxed.
Verlag: Cappelli, Rocca S.Casciano,, 1962
Anbieter: FIRENZELIBRI SRL, Reggello, FI, Italien
Zustand: BUONO. Rocca S.Casciano, Cappelli cm.11x19, pp.194,(6), brossura, cop.fig.a 2 col.con bandelle. Collana Universale,72. Traduz.di Livia Coromaldi. Introduz.di Lorenzo Federico Signorini.
Tapa Blanda. Zustand: Buen estado.
Verlag: Editora Rocca Ltda, 2008
ISBN 10: 8532522823 ISBN 13: 9788532522825
Anbieter: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, USA
Zustand: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Verlag: Cappelli, Rocca San Casciano,, 1960
Anbieter: FIRENZELIBRI SRL, Reggello, FI, Italien
Zustand: MOLTO BUONO. Rocca San Casciano, Cappelli cm.11x19, pp.143,(9), brossura, cop.fig.con bandelle. Collana Universale,43. Traduz.di Ornella Barra. Introduz.e appendice di Andrea Camilleri,
Verlag: Cappelli Ed., Rocca San Casciano (BO),, 1973
Anbieter: FIRENZELIBRI SRL, Reggello, FI, Italien
Zustand: MOLTO BUONO. Rocca San Casciano (BO), Cappelli Ed. cm.11x19, pp.262, brossura con copertina figurata in bianco e nero. Collana Universale,108.
Verlag: Cappelli Ed., Rocca San Casciano,, 1965
Anbieter: FIRENZELIBRI SRL, Reggello, FI, Italien
Zustand: BUONO. Rocca San Casciano, Cappelli Ed. cm.11x19, pp.209, brossura con cop.fig.con bandelle. Collana Universale,100.
Verlag: Valletta : Casa Rocca Piccola, c.1990,, 1990
Anbieter: BRIMSTONES, Lewes, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 5,97
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den Warenkorbpaperback, 4to, 32pp, numerous colour illustrations, clean and tight, no inscriptions, Very Good condition.
Verlag: Rocca San Casciano : Cappelli,, 1969
Anbieter: Antiquariat Hartmut R. Schreyer, Augsburg, Deutschland
70 S. mit 15 tlw. gefalt. Tafeln u. 36 Textabb. 24 cm. Orig.-Leinen u. Tafelmappe.
Verlag: Valletta : Casa Rocca Piccola n.d.
Anbieter: Barksdale Books, Almere, Niederlande
Zustand: Good. Original stapled wrappers, illusrated with (full page) colour photographs, unpagewd, 4to.
Verlag: Cappelli Editore, Rocca S. casciano,, 1953
Anbieter: FIRENZELIBRI SRL, Reggello, FI, Italien
Zustand: MOLTO BUONO. NOTA:Piccole abrasioni alla sopraccoperta. / Rocca S. casciano, Cappelli Editore cm.13x19,5, pp.(4),120,(4), brossura, sopraccoperta. Collana Azione Politica, 4.