Zustand: acceptable. This copy has clearly been enjoyedâ"expect noticeable shelf wear and some minor creases to the cover. Binding is strong, and all pages are legible. May contain previous library markings or stamps.
Zustand: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Zustand: good. Gently used with minimal wear on the corners and cover. A few pages may contain light highlighting or writing, but the text remains fully legible. Dust jacket may be missing, and supplemental materials like CDs or codes may not be included. May be ex-library with library markings. Ships promptly!
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: KM Press (edition Rich Dad Advisors), 2012
ISBN 10: 1937832007 ISBN 13: 9781937832001
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Fair. Rich Dad Advisors. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: KM Press (edition Reprint), 2012
ISBN 10: 1937832015 ISBN 13: 9781937832018
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Reprint. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Anbieter: Dream Books Co., Denver, CO, USA
Zustand: acceptable. This copy has clearly been enjoyedâ"expect noticeable shelf wear and some minor creases to the cover. Binding is strong, and all pages are legible. May contain previous library markings or stamps.
Anbieter: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 3,33
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Anbieter: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 7,22
Anzahl: 3 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Zustand: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Anbieter: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 8,97
Anzahl: 5 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Anbieter: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 10,80
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Good. The book has been read but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact and the cover is intact. Some minor wear to the spine.
Anbieter: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, USA
paperback. Zustand: Fine.
Zustand: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
PAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Zustand: Bueno. : En 'The ABC's of Getting Out of Debt', Garrett Sutton ofrece una guía práctica para transformar deudas malas en buenas y mejorar el crédito. Con un enfoque en la educación financiera, este libro proporciona estrategias y consejos para gestionar y superar las deudas, respaldado por la experiencia de Robert Kiyosaki. EAN: 9781937832070 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Negocios y Economía Título: The ABC's of getting out of debt Autor: Garrett Sutton Idioma: eng Páginas: 240.
EUR 22,80
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Anbieter: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 20,40
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Anbieter: medimops, Berlin, Deutschland
Zustand: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Anbieter: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 22,96
Anzahl: 5 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Anbieter: medimops, Berlin, Deutschland
Zustand: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: KM Press, LLC, United States, 2023
ISBN 10: 1937832732 ISBN 13: 9781937832735
Anbieter: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 36,46
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Fine. #1 AMAZON BESTSELLER IN Business Motivation &Self-Improvement #1 AMAZON BESTSELLER IN Real Estate Investments A story that will captivate you, educate you, and inspire you Robert Kiyosaki, author ofRich Dad Poor Dad What does financial freedom mean to you? The Wise Investoris an inspiring parable about building whatRich FettkecallsReal Wealth, the foundation of financial freedom. It tells the story of Ryan Brooks, a husband, father, and CaptivSofts hard-working lead coder who, with the help of a new friend and mentor, finds a different path to financial security for himself and his family and becomes wealthy in more ways than he thought possible. The Wise Investorwill show you Why working endless hours to climb the corporate ladder in search of "enough" may never give you the financial security you want. The true cost of a life lived on someone elses termsyour timewhich no amount of money can ever buy back. How to shift the limiting beliefs that might be keeping you stuck and blind to whats possible for your finances and your life. An actionable, play-by-play guide to transforming your financial situation by taking charge of your habits so you can live your best life now, not in some far-off future. Whether you seek an investment path that allows you to overcome the fear and or are struggling just to start, the advice and wisdom in this book will help you get on track to financial freedom. If youve ever sought to build wealth, secure your financial future, and live a life that aligns with your values and dreams sooner rather than later, this heartwarming story about one familys financial transformation will help shine the way. Are you on the right path to financial freedom? In Rich's words: "In writingThe Wise Investor, I dedicated myself to creating a story that would inspire and educate and help you believe that you can live life on your own terms. Real wealth is having the money and the freedom to do what you want, when you want, with the people you want to be with. Each of us has the power to secure financial freedom by believing in what is possible in our lives and taking action to achieve it. If you agree your transformation has already started.".
Anbieter: medimops, Berlin, Deutschland
Zustand: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Anbieter: LiLi - La Liberté des Livres, CANEJAN, Frankreich
Zustand: fine. l'article peut presenter de tres legers signes d'usure, petites rayures ou imperfections esthetiques. vendeur professionnel; envoi soigne en 24/48h.