Sprache: Japanisch
Verlag: ToÃâkyoÃâ : Kawade ShoboÃâ Shinsha, 2004., 2004
ISBN 10: 4309495567 ISBN 13: 9784309495569
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Paperback Bunko. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Japanisch
Verlag: ToÃâkyoÃâ : Kawade ShoboÃâ Shinsha, 2007., 2007
ISBN 10: 4309496547 ISBN 13: 9784309496542
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Paperback Bunko. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback Bunko. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback Bunko. Zustand: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Tankobon Softcover. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback Bunko. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
JP Oversized. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Anbieter: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 8,51
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Paperback Bunko. Zustand: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Paperback Bunko. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Paperback Bunko. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Japanisch
Verlag: ToÃâkyoÃâ : Kawade ShoboÃâ Shinsha, 2007., 2007
ISBN 10: 4309408494 ISBN 13: 9784309408491
Anbieter: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 14,25
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Like New. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. An apparently unread copy in perfect condition. Dust cover is intact with no nicks or tears. Spine has no signs of creasing. Pages are clean and not marred by notes or folds of any kind.
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Paperback Bunko. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Paperback Bunko. Zustand: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Anbieter: Voyageur Book Shop, Milwaukee, WI, USA
Soft cover. Zustand: Near Fine. A10.
Tankobon Hardcover. Zustand: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Paperback Bunko. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Verlag: ToÌkyoÌ : Kawade ShoboÌ Shinsha, 2009., 2009
ISBN 10: 4309409644 ISBN 13: 9784309409641
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 16,10
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback Bunko. Zustand: Brand New. Japanese language. 5.83x4.17x0.55 inches. In Stock.
Sprache: Japanisch
Verlag: ToÃâkyoÃâ : Kawade ShoboÃâ Shinsha, 2006., 2006
ISBN 10: 4309408214 ISBN 13: 9784309408217
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Paperback Bunko. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Japanisch
Verlag: ToÃâkyoÃâ : Kawade ShoboÃâ Shinsha, 2007., 2007
ISBN 10: 4309650570 ISBN 13: 9784309650579
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Tankobon Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Zustand: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Japanisch
Verlag: ToÌ,,kyoÌ,, : Kawade ShoboÌ,, Shinsha, 2006., 2006
ISBN 10: 4309269168 ISBN 13: 9784309269160
Anbieter: Ammareal, Morangis, Frankreich
Zustand: Comme neuf. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, As new. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Soft cover. Zustand: Fine. Fine copy in softcover. In decorative craft paper wraps. Text in Japanese.
Paperback Bunko. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Kawade Shobo Shinsha, Tokyo, 1990
ISBN 10: 4309715818 ISBN 13: 9784309715810
Anbieter: Jeff Hirsch Books, ABAA, Wadsworth, IL, USA
Erstausgabe
Zustand des Schutzumschlags: dj. First Edition. First edition. Hardcover. 191 pages. Text in both English and Japanese. Includes numerous color and black and white photographs. A fine copy in a very near fine dust jacket.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Kawade Shobo Shinsha / Editions Treville, Tokyo, 1999, Erste Auflage, 1999
ISBN 10: 4309902804 ISBN 13: 9784309902807
Anbieter: Antiquariat Carl Wegner, Berlin, B, Deutschland
Verbandsmitglied: GIAQ
Erstausgabe
Softcover. 4°, Original softcover with approximately 160 pages, short texts in Japanese and English, and numerous color illustrations. In good condition. -- Original-Softcover mit etwa 160 Seiten, kurzen Texten in japanisch und englisch sowie zahlreichen Farbabbildungen. Gut erhalten. Fotoband/Monographie zu Katsura Moshino -- Bitte Portokosten außerhalb EU erfragen! / Please ask for postage costs outside EU! / S ' il vous plait demander des frais de port en dehors de l ' UE! // Bitte beachten Sie auch unsere Fotos! / Please also note our photos! / Veuillez noter nos photos -- Nehmen Sie sich ein gutes Buch mit auf die Sommerwiese. Bei uns werden Sie fündig! -- Wir kaufen Ihre werthaltigen Bücher! KuPs.
Sprache: Japanisch
Verlag: ToÌ?kyoÌ? : Kawade ShoboÌ? Shinsha, 2005., 2005
ISBN 10: 4309204538 ISBN 13: 9784309204536
Anbieter: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 23,88
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Anbieter: Hay-on-Wye Booksellers, Hay-on-Wye, HEREF, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 10,82
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Very Good. Some mild shelfwear.