Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Interlude Press - Duet Books (edition None), 2015
ISBN 10: 1941530362 ISBN 13: 9781941530368
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. None. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Interlude Press - Duet Books, 2019
ISBN 10: 194505378X ISBN 13: 9781945053788
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Interlude Press - Duet Books, 2019
ISBN 10: 194505378X ISBN 13: 9781945053788
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Interlude Press - Duet Books, 2017
ISBN 10: 1945053208 ISBN 13: 9781945053207
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Interlude Press - Duet Books, 2016
ISBN 10: 1945053038 ISBN 13: 9781945053030
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Interlude Press - Duet Books, 2016
ISBN 10: 1945053038 ISBN 13: 9781945053030
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Interlude Press - Duet Books, 2016
ISBN 10: 1945053038 ISBN 13: 9781945053030
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Interlude Press - Duet Books (edition None), 2016
ISBN 10: 1945053038 ISBN 13: 9781945053030
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. None. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Interlude Press - Duet Books, 2015
ISBN 10: 1941530478 ISBN 13: 9781941530474
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Interlude Press - Duet Books (edition None), 2018
ISBN 10: 1945053623 ISBN 13: 9781945053627
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. None. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Interlude Press - Duet Books (edition None), 2017
ISBN 10: 1945053208 ISBN 13: 9781945053207
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. None. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Interlude Press - Duet Books (edition None), 2019
ISBN 10: 1945053801 ISBN 13: 9781945053801
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. None. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Interlude Press - Duet Books, 2019
ISBN 10: 1945053801 ISBN 13: 9781945053801
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Good condition ex-library book with usual library markings and stickers.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Interlude Press - Duet Books, 2019
ISBN 10: 1945053801 ISBN 13: 9781945053801
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Interlude Press - Duet Books, 2019
ISBN 10: 1945053801 ISBN 13: 9781945053801
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Interlude Press - Duet Books (edition None), 2019
ISBN 10: 1945053801 ISBN 13: 9781945053801
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. None. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Interlude Press - Duet Books, 2018
ISBN 10: 1945053623 ISBN 13: 9781945053627
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Interlude Press - Duet Books, 2018
ISBN 10: 1945053623 ISBN 13: 9781945053627
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Interlude Press - Duet Books, 2024
ISBN 10: 1641609508 ISBN 13: 9781641609500
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Interlude Press - Duet Books, 2018
ISBN 10: 1945053623 ISBN 13: 9781945053627
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Interlude Press - Duet Books, 2018
ISBN 10: 1945053623 ISBN 13: 9781945053627
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Interlude Press - Duet Books, 2024
ISBN 10: 1641609508 ISBN 13: 9781641609500
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Interlude Press - Duet Books, 2018
ISBN 10: 1945053623 ISBN 13: 9781945053627
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Interlude Press - Duet Books, 2018
ISBN 10: 1945053623 ISBN 13: 9781945053627
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Interlude Press - Duet Books, 2018
ISBN 10: 1945053623 ISBN 13: 9781945053627
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Interlude Press - Duet Books, 2018
ISBN 10: 1945053623 ISBN 13: 9781945053627
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Interlude Press - Duet Books, 2022
ISBN 10: 1951954211 ISBN 13: 9781951954215
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Interlude Press - Duet Books, 2022
ISBN 10: 1951954211 ISBN 13: 9781951954215
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Interlude Press - Duet Books, 2022
ISBN 10: 1951954211 ISBN 13: 9781951954215
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Interlude Press - Duet Books, 2020
ISBN 10: 1945053984 ISBN 13: 9781945053986
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.