Hardcover. Zustand: Fine. No Jacket. 1st Edition. The boards are slightly rubbed. Internally clean and tightly bound. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services.
Soft cover. Zustand: Fine. 1st Edition. The wraps are slightly rubbed. Internally clean and tightly bound. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services.
Soft cover. Zustand: Fine. 1st Edition. The wraps are slightly rubbed. Internally clean and tightly bound. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services.
Soft cover. Zustand: Very Good. Inscribed by Author(s)The wraps are a bit rubbed and marked. Internally clean and tightly bound. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services. signed.
Verlag: Human & Roussouw, 2001
ISBN 10: 0798141603 ISBN 13: 9780798141604
Anbieter: Chapter 1, Johannesburg, GAU, Südafrika
Erstausgabe
Soft cover. Zustand: Fine. 1st Edition. The wraps are slightly rubbed. Internally clean and tightly bound. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services.
Soft cover. Zustand: Fine. 1st Edition. The wraps are minimally rubbed. Internally clean and tightly bound. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services.
Hardcover. Zustand: Fine. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Very Good. 1st Edition. The jacket is a bit rubbed and edgeworn. Internally clean and tightly bound. A few spots of tape burn. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services.
Verlag: Human & Roussouw, 2002
ISBN 10: 0798142294 ISBN 13: 9780798142298
Anbieter: Chapter 1, Johannesburg, GAU, Südafrika
Erstausgabe
Soft cover. Zustand: Fine. 1st Edition. The wraps are slightly rubbed. Internally clean and tightly bound. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services.
Verlag: Human & Roussouw, 1965
Anbieter: Chapter 1, Johannesburg, GAU, Südafrika
Erstausgabe
Hardcover. Zustand: Fine. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Very Good. 1st Edition. The jacket is a bit marked and worn. Internally clean and tightly bound. One inscription, a little offsetting. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services.
Soft cover. Zustand: Fine. 1st Edition. The wraps are slightly rubbed. Internally clean and tightly bound. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services.
Hardcover. Zustand: Fine. No Jacket. The boards are bit rubbed. Internally clean and tightly bound. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services.
Hardcover. Zustand: Fine. No Jacket. 1st Edition. Afrikaans text. The boards are slightly rubbed. Internally clean and soundly bound.92 pages. fine copy.[SK]. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services.
Soft cover. Zustand: Very Good. 1st Edition. The wraps are slightly creased. Internally clean and tightly bound. A little insect and damp marking. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services.
Hardcover. Zustand: Fine. No Jacket. 1st Edition. The boards are slightly rubbed. Internally clean and tightly bound. One signature. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services.
Softcover. Zustand: Good. Afrikaans text. third impression. 176 Pages. The wraps are a little shelf rubbed, despite this the wraps are strong. Internally, the pages clean and complete. Tightly bound. r*01/12/2021 [Ak]. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services.
Hardcover. Zustand: Fine. No Jacket. 1st Edition. The boards are slightly rubbed. Internally clean and tightly bound. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services.
Hardcover. Zustand: Fine. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Fine. 1st Edition. The jacket is a bit rubbed. Internally clean and tightly bound. One signature. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services.
Soft cover. Zustand: Fine. 1st Edition. The wraps are slightly rubbed. Internally clean and tightly bound. Mild tanning. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services.