Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Genealogical Publishing Company, 2009
ISBN 10: 0806311819 ISBN 13: 9780806311814
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Genealogical Publishing Company, 2009
ISBN 10: 0806311819 ISBN 13: 9780806311814
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Genealogical Publishing Company, 1997
ISBN 10: 0806315431 ISBN 13: 9780806315430
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Genealogical Publishing Company, 2010
ISBN 10: 0806318546 ISBN 13: 9780806318547
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Good condition ex-library book with usual library markings and stickers.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Genealogical Publishing Company, Inc., 2000
ISBN 10: 0806316217 ISBN 13: 9780806316215
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Genealogical Publishing Company, 2002
ISBN 10: 0806315792 ISBN 13: 9780806315799
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Genealogical Publishing Company, 2002
ISBN 10: 0806315792 ISBN 13: 9780806315799
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Genealogical Publishing Company (edition Ex-library), 2010
ISBN 10: 0806310065 ISBN 13: 9780806310060
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Ex-library. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Genealogical Publishing Company (edition Illustrated), 2009
ISBN 10: 0806317957 ISBN 13: 9780806317953
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Illustrated. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Genealogical Publishing Company, 2009
ISBN 10: 0806317582 ISBN 13: 9780806317588
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Genealogical Publishing Company (edition Reprint), 2009
ISBN 10: 0806317582 ISBN 13: 9780806317588
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Reprint. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Genealogical Publishing Company, 2009
ISBN 10: 0806317701 ISBN 13: 9780806317700
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Genealogical Publishing Company (edition Illustrated), 2009
ISBN 10: 0806317701 ISBN 13: 9780806317700
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Illustrated. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Genealogical Publishing Company (edition Genealogical Publishing Company), 1997
ISBN 10: 0806315431 ISBN 13: 9780806315430
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Genealogical Publishing Company. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Genealogical Publishing Company (edition ), 2009
ISBN 10: 0806311517 ISBN 13: 9780806311517
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Genealogical Publishing Company, 2009
ISBN 10: 0806317418 ISBN 13: 9780806317410
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Genealogical Publishing Company, 2012
ISBN 10: 0806319534 ISBN 13: 9780806319537
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Good condition ex-library book with usual library markings and stickers.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Genealogical Publishing Company, 2010
ISBN 10: 080631222X ISBN 13: 9780806312224
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Genealogical Publishing Company, 1999
ISBN 10: 0806313803 ISBN 13: 9780806313801
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Genealogical Publishing Company, 1999
ISBN 10: 0806313803 ISBN 13: 9780806313801
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Genealogical Publishing Company, 2009
ISBN 10: 0806317833 ISBN 13: 9780806317830
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Genealogical Publishing Company (edition 4th), 2000
ISBN 10: 080631611X ISBN 13: 9780806316116
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Fair. 4th. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Genealogical Publishing Company (edition 3), 2009
ISBN 10: 0806316578 ISBN 13: 9780806316574
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. 3. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Genealogical Publishing Company, 1997
ISBN 10: 0806315431 ISBN 13: 9780806315430
Anbieter: Dream Books Co., Denver, CO, USA
Zustand: good. Gently used with minimal wear on the corners and cover. A few pages may contain light highlighting or writing, but the text remains fully legible. Dust jacket may be missing, and supplemental materials like CDs or codes may not be included. May be ex-library with library markings. Ships promptly!
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Genealogical Publishing Company, 1990
ISBN 10: 080631267X ISBN 13: 9780806312675
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Genealogical Publishing Company, 1990
ISBN 10: 080631267X ISBN 13: 9780806312675
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Genealogical Publishing Company, 2010
ISBN 10: 0806318546 ISBN 13: 9780806318547
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Genealogical Publishing Company, 2010
ISBN 10: 0806318546 ISBN 13: 9780806318547
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Genealogical Publishing Company, 2010
ISBN 10: 0806318546 ISBN 13: 9780806318547
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Genealogical Publishing Company, 2020
ISBN 10: 0806321067 ISBN 13: 9780806321066
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.