Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: Les Editions Desjonqueres, 1985
ISBN 10: 2904227091 ISBN 13: 9782904227097
Anbieter: Raritan River Books, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Soft cover. Zustand: Good. Paperback. Quite a bit of pencil notes and underlining in text, else very good condition. French text. Book.
Anbieter: medimops, Berlin, Deutschland
Zustand: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Verlag: Editions Desjonqueres, 2012
Anbieter: A Squared Books (Don Dewhirst), South Lyon, MI, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Paris, French text; illustrated paper covers; mild shelf wear; 8vo, 7 3/4" to 9 3/4" tall; Interior is clean and unmarked; 332 pages.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: Les Editions Desjonquères, 2005
ISBN 10: 2843210755 ISBN 13: 9782843210754
Anbieter: Ammareal, Morangis, Frankreich
Softcover. Zustand: Bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: Les Editions Desjonqueres, 1991
ISBN 10: 2904227563 ISBN 13: 9782904227561
Anbieter: Ammareal, Morangis, Frankreich
Softcover. Zustand: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Edition 1991. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 1991. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: Les Editions Desjonqueres, 1991
ISBN 10: 2904227563 ISBN 13: 9782904227561
Anbieter: Ammareal, Morangis, Frankreich
Softcover. Zustand: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: Les Editions Desjonquères, 2009
ISBN 10: 284321114X ISBN 13: 9782843211140
Anbieter: Ammareal, Morangis, Frankreich
Softcover. Zustand: Bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: Les Editions Desjonqueres, 1987
ISBN 10: 2904227199 ISBN 13: 9782904227196
Anbieter: Ammareal, Morangis, Frankreich
Softcover. Zustand: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Edition 1987. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 1987. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: Les Editions Desjonqueres, 1987
ISBN 10: 2904227199 ISBN 13: 9782904227196
Anbieter: Ammareal, Morangis, Frankreich
Softcover. Zustand: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Edition 1987. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Edition 1987. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: Éditions Desjonquères, 1989
Anbieter: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Deutschland
Broschiert. Zustand: Gut. 343 Seiten; Das Buch ist ordentlich erhalten und kann altersbedingte Gebrauchsspuren aufweisen. In FRANZÖSISCHER Sprache. Sprache: Französisch Gewicht in Gramm: 490.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: Les Editions Desjonquères, 1988
ISBN 10: 2904227253 ISBN 13: 9782904227257
Anbieter: Librairie du Bassin, Bordeaux, Frankreich
Couverture souple. Zustand: Bon. Coll. "Textes du XVIIIe siècle". Histoire. Révolution Française. Mémoires de Jean-Baptiste Louvet. Préface de Michel Vovelle. Texte établi et annoté par Henri Coulet. 14x20,5 cm. 231 p. Broché. Bon état. Couverture insolée. Papier légèrement bruni. in-8°.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: Les Editions Desjonquères, 1999
ISBN 10: 290422713X ISBN 13: 9782904227134
Anbieter: Librairie du Bassin, Bordeaux, Frankreich
Couverture souple. Zustand: Bon. Coll. "Textes du XVIIIe siècle". Roman. Préface de Henri Coulet. IX + 148 p. 14x20,5 cm. 148 p. Broché. Bon état. Couverture légèrement défraîchie insolée. Papier légèrement bruni. Petits plis. in-8°.
Verlag: Les Editions Desjonqueres, 1983
Anbieter: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 5,54
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,400grams, ISBN:
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: Les Editions Desjonquères, 2007
ISBN 10: 2843210976 ISBN 13: 9782843210976
Anbieter: Ammareal, Morangis, Frankreich
Softcover. Zustand: Très bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Zustand: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Zustand: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: Les Editions Desjonquères, 1997
ISBN 10: 2843210003 ISBN 13: 9782843210006
Anbieter: Ammareal, Morangis, Frankreich
Softcover. Zustand: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Couverture différente. Edition 1997. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Different cover. Edition 1997. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Paperback. Very good. 344 pages. 344 pp.
Zustand: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: Les Editions Desjonquères, 1987
Anbieter: Librairie du Bassin, Bordeaux, Frankreich
Couverture souple. Zustand: Bon. Coll. "Textes du XVIIIe siècle". Dictionnaire spécialisé. Introduction de Henri Coulet. Présentation et notes de Jacques Grell. ISBN : 2904227215. 14x20,5 cm. 123 p. Broché. Bon état. Couverture légèrement défraîchie insolée. Papier légèrement bruni. Anecdotiques passages soulignés et/ou accolades, notes en marge au crayon de papier. in-8°.
Anbieter: Librairie l'Aspidistra, Mesvin, BE, Belgien
Couverture souple. Zustand: Très bon.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: Editions Desjonquères. 1991., 1992
ISBN 10: 2904227504 ISBN 13: 9782904227509
Anbieter: Loïc Simon, Blaison-Saint Sulpice, FR, Frankreich
Broché. 125 pages.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: Les Editions Desjonquères, 2013
ISBN 10: 2843211425 ISBN 13: 9782843211423
Anbieter: Ammareal, Morangis, Frankreich
Softcover. Zustand: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2013. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2013. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: Editions Desjonquères. 1995., 1995
ISBN 10: 290422789X ISBN 13: 9782904227899
Anbieter: Loïc Simon, Blaison-Saint Sulpice, FR, Frankreich
Broché. 271 pages.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: Les editions Desjonqueres, Paris, 1987
Anbieter: Marlis Herterich, Köln, Deutschland
broschiert. Zustand: Sehr gut. Ohne Schutzumschlag. laminierter Kartoneinband, geringe Lagerspuren, unbenutzt.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: Les Editions Desjonqueres, 1986
ISBN 10: 290422713X ISBN 13: 9782904227134
Anbieter: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 21,23
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In good all round condition. Library sticker on front cover. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,300grams, ISBN:290422713X.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: Les Editions Desjonquères, 2009
ISBN 10: 2843211212 ISBN 13: 9782843211218
Anbieter: Librairie l'Aspidistra, Mesvin, BE, Belgien
Couverture souple. Zustand: Très bon.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: Editions Desjonquères. 1985., 1985
ISBN 10: 2904227113 ISBN 13: 9782904227110
Anbieter: Loïc Simon, Blaison-Saint Sulpice, FR, Frankreich
Traduit de l'italien par Marie Canavaggia revue et corrigée par Jean-Noël Schifano. Broché. 417 pages.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: Les Editions Desjonquères, 2012
ISBN 10: 2843211379 ISBN 13: 9782843211379
Anbieter: Ammareal, Morangis, Frankreich
Softcover. Zustand: Bon. Edition 2012. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Edition 2012. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.