Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Distributed by Sterling Pub. Co, 1989
ISBN 10: 0713720034 ISBN 13: 9780713720037
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Distributed in the U.S. by Sterling Pub. Co, 1985
ISBN 10: 0853687366 ISBN 13: 9780853687368
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Distributed by Sterling Pub. Co, 1980
ISBN 10: 0930748182 ISBN 13: 9780930748180
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Distributed in the United States by Sterling Pub. Co, 1987
ISBN 10: 0713719451 ISBN 13: 9780713719451
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Distributed by Sterling Pub. Co, 1991
ISBN 10: 0715394975 ISBN 13: 9780715394977
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Distributed by Sterling Pub. Co, 1991
ISBN 10: 0715394975 ISBN 13: 9780715394977
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Distributed in the U.S. by Sterling Pub. Co, 1986
ISBN 10: 0713716606 ISBN 13: 9780713716603
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Distributed in the U.S. by Sterling Pub. Co, 1986
ISBN 10: 0713716606 ISBN 13: 9780713716603
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Distributed in the U.S. by Sterling Pub. Co, 1986
ISBN 10: 0713716606 ISBN 13: 9780713716603
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Distributed in the U.S. by Sterling Pub. Co, 1986
ISBN 10: 0713717556 ISBN 13: 9780713717556
Zustand: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Distributed by Sterling Pub. Co, 1985
ISBN 10: 0853686939 ISBN 13: 9780853686934
Zustand: Good. Good condition. Volume 1. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Distributed by Sterling Pub. Co, 1988
ISBN 10: 0851128998 ISBN 13: 9780851128993
Zustand: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Distributed in the U.S.A. by Sterling Pub. Co, 1989
ISBN 10: 071539777X ISBN 13: 9780715397770
Zustand: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Distributed in the U.S. by Sterling Pub. Co, 1988
ISBN 10: 0715392301 ISBN 13: 9780715392300
Zustand: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Distributed in the U.S. by Sterling Pub. Co, 1994
ISBN 10: 0304344516 ISBN 13: 9780304344512
Zustand: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Distributed by Sterling Pub. Co, 1980
ISBN 10: 0930748182 ISBN 13: 9780930748180
Zustand: Very Good. Very Good condition. Good dust jacket. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Distributed in the USA by Sterling Pub. Co, 1986
ISBN 10: 0853687579 ISBN 13: 9780853687573
Zustand: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Distributed by Sterling Pub. Co, 1991
ISBN 10: 0715394975 ISBN 13: 9780715394977
Zustand: Very Good. Very Good condition. Good dust jacket. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Distributed by Sterling Pub. Co, 1990
ISBN 10: 0706368789 ISBN 13: 9780706368789
Zustand: Very Good. Very Good condition. Very Good dust jacket. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Distributed by Sterling Pub. Co, 1990
ISBN 10: 0706368789 ISBN 13: 9780706368789
Zustand: Good. Good condition. Good dust jacket. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Distributed in the United States by Sterling Pub. Co, 1987
ISBN 10: 0713719451 ISBN 13: 9780713719451
Zustand: Good. Good condition. Very Good dust jacket. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or access codes may not be included.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Distributed by Sterling Pub. Co, 1987
ISBN 10: 1852600411 ISBN 13: 9781852600419
Zustand: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or access codes may not be included.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Distributed in the USA by Sterling Pub. Co, 1988
ISBN 10: 0853688133 ISBN 13: 9780853688136
Zustand: Very Good. Very Good condition. Volume 1. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or access codes may not be included.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Distributed by Sterling Pub. Co, 1980
ISBN 10: 0713709987 ISBN 13: 9780713709988
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Distributed in the U.S. by Sterling Pub. Co, 1994
ISBN 10: 0304344516 ISBN 13: 9780304344512
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: distributed by Sterling Pub. Co, 1977
ISBN 10: 0713708344 ISBN 13: 9780713708349
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Distributed in the U.S. by Sterling Pub. Co, 1986
ISBN 10: 0713715243 ISBN 13: 9780713715248
Zustand: Very Good. Very Good condition. Very Good dust jacket. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: distributed by Sterling Pub. Co, 1977
ISBN 10: 0713708344 ISBN 13: 9780713708349
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Distributed by Sterling Pub. Co, 1991
ISBN 10: 0715394975 ISBN 13: 9780715394977
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Distributed by Sterling Pub. Co, 1990
ISBN 10: 0706368789 ISBN 13: 9780706368789
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.