Hardcover. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Sideris Courseware Corporation, 2004
ISBN 10: 0619288574 ISBN 13: 9780619288570
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Anbieter: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 10,29
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. MS Word 2000 Expert User: Self-paced Training for MOUS This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Anbieter: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 10,29
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den Warenkorbpaperback. Zustand: Very Good. Oracle Bi 11g: Create Analyses & Dashboards This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Anbieter: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 11,91
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. Ms Excel 2000 Expert User: Self-paced Training for MOUS (LearnIT) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Anbieter: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 11,91
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. MS Excel 97 Expert User: Self-paced Training for MOUS (LearnIT) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: The CourseWare Company 01/06/2000, 2000
ISBN 10: 1840052090 ISBN 13: 9781840052091
Anbieter: Bahamut Media, Reading, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 10,29
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Sideris Courseware Corp. -, 2012
ISBN 10: 1936930242 ISBN 13: 9781936930241
Anbieter: Bahamut Media, Reading, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 10,29
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den Warenkorbpaperback. Zustand: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: The CourseWare Company 01/06/2000, 2000
ISBN 10: 1840052376 ISBN 13: 9781840052374
Anbieter: Bahamut Media, Reading, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 11,91
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: The CourseWare Company 01/08/2000, 2000
ISBN 10: 1840051086 ISBN 13: 9781840051087
Anbieter: Bahamut Media, Reading, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 11,91
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: The CourseWare Company 01/06/2000, 2000
ISBN 10: 1840052287 ISBN 13: 9781840052282
Anbieter: Bahamut Media, Reading, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 11,91
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Anbieter: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 15,37
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned.
EUR 14,06
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Good. Your purchase helps support Sri Lankan Children's Charity 'The Rainbow Centre'. Ex-library, so some stamps and wear, and may have sticker on cover, but in good overall condition. Our donations to The Rainbow Centre have helped provide an education and a safe haven to hundreds of children who live in appalling conditions.
Verlag: G P Courseware
ISBN 10: 0876830882 ISBN 13: 9780876830888
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Ringbound. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Anbieter: Phatpocket Limited, Waltham Abbey, HERTS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 19,19
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Good. Your purchase helps support Sri Lankan Children's Charity 'The Rainbow Centre'. Ex-library, so some stamps and wear, but in good overall condition. Our donations to The Rainbow Centre have helped provide an education and a safe haven to hundreds of children who live in appalling conditions.
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Very Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Confluence Courseware LLC, 2016
ISBN 10: 1945265086 ISBN 13: 9781945265082
Anbieter: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 33,78
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. pp. 74.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Confluence Courseware LLC, 2016
ISBN 10: 1945265035 ISBN 13: 9781945265037
Anbieter: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 35,04
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. pp. 104.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Confluence Courseware LLC, 2016
ISBN 10: 1945265000 ISBN 13: 9781945265006
Anbieter: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 48,98
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. pp. 72.
Anbieter: Phatpocket Limited, Waltham Abbey, HERTS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 106,13
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Good. Your purchase helps support Sri Lankan Children's Charity 'The Rainbow Centre'. Ex-library, so some stamps and wear, but in good overall condition. Our donations to The Rainbow Centre have helped provide an education and a safe haven to hundreds of children who live in appalling conditions.
Anbieter: Phatpocket Limited, Waltham Abbey, HERTS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 106,13
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Good. Your purchase helps support Sri Lankan Children's Charity 'The Rainbow Centre'. Ex-library, so some stamps and wear, but in good overall condition. Our donations to The Rainbow Centre have helped provide an education and a safe haven to hundreds of children who live in appalling conditions.
Anbieter: Phatpocket Limited, Waltham Abbey, HERTS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 106,13
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Like New. Used - Like New. Your purchase helps support Sri Lankan Children's Charity 'The Rainbow Centre'. Our donations to The Rainbow Centre have helped provide an education and a safe haven to hundreds of children who live in appalling conditions.
Anbieter: Phatpocket Limited, Waltham Abbey, HERTS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 106,13
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Good. Your purchase helps support Sri Lankan Children's Charity 'The Rainbow Centre'. Ex-library, so some wear and internal barcode may have been clipped, but in good overall condition. Our donations to The Rainbow Centre have helped provide an education and a safe haven to hundreds of children who live in appalling conditions.
Anbieter: Phatpocket Limited, Waltham Abbey, HERTS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 106,13
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Good. Your purchase helps support Sri Lankan Children's Charity 'The Rainbow Centre'. Ex-library, so some stamps and wear, but in good overall condition. Our donations to The Rainbow Centre have helped provide an education and a safe haven to hundreds of children who live in appalling conditions.
Anbieter: Phatpocket Limited, Waltham Abbey, HERTS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 106,13
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Acceptable. Used - Acceptable. Sticker on cover. Your purchase helps support Sri Lankan Children's Charity 'The Rainbow Centre'. Ex-library with wear and barcode page may have been removed. Our donations to The Rainbow Centre have helped provide an education and a safe haven to hundreds of children who live in appalling conditions.
Anbieter: Phatpocket Limited, Waltham Abbey, HERTS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 106,13
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Good. Your purchase helps support Sri Lankan Children's Charity 'The Rainbow Centre'. Ex-library, so some stamps and wear, but in good overall condition. Our donations to The Rainbow Centre have helped provide an education and a safe haven to hundreds of children who live in appalling conditions.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Confluence Courseware LLC, 2016
ISBN 10: 1945265051 ISBN 13: 9781945265051
Anbieter: moluna, Greven, Deutschland
EUR 71,53
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. KlappentextrnrnA Prelude to Latin series is designed to guide teachers and students through basic Latin concepts that equip the student with the necessary knowledge to excel in junior high and high school Latin programs. A Prelude to Latin is un.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Confluence Courseware LLC Apr 2016, 2016
ISBN 10: 1945265051 ISBN 13: 9781945265051
Anbieter: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, Deutschland
Taschenbuch. Zustand: Neu. Neuware - A Prelude to Latin series is designed to guide teachers and students through basic Latin concepts that equip the student with the necessary knowledge to excel in junior high and high school Latin programs. A Prelude to Latin is unique in that it requires students to engage not only in basic cognitive skills (memorization) but also in the application of the language. Just as students learn English through reading and writing, so too will they learn Latin through reading and writing. Whereas many Latin primers focus on a contextual memorization, A Prelude to Latin forces students not only to develop a large vocabulary but also to use the language through meaningful application. To that end teachers and students will find themselves translating and writing in Latin almost immediately and find great enjoyment in doing these tasks.The series consists of the following four books:1. Primi Gradus (First Steps) is intended for third graders or anyone new, young or old, to Latin.2. Secundi Gradus (Second Steps) is intended for fourth graders or those continuing the series.3. Tertii Gradus (Third Steps) is intended for fifth graders.4. Quarti Gradus (Fourth Steps) is intended for sixth graders.
Zustand: Sehr gut. Zustand: Sehr gut | Seiten: 273 | Sprache: Englisch | Produktart: Bücher | Keine Beschreibung verfügbar.
Zustand: Sehr gut. Zustand: Sehr gut | Seiten: 398 | Sprache: Englisch | Produktart: Bücher | Keine Beschreibung verfügbar.