Zustand: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Zustand: Very Good. Very Good condition. Level 5. 2nd edition. Paperback edition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or access codes may not be included.
Zustand: Very Good. Very Good condition. Level 7. 2nd edition. Paperback edition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or access codes may not be included.
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Zustand: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Buckle Down Publishing Company, 2002
ISBN 10: 0783625804 ISBN 13: 9780783625805
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Zustand: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Zustand: Very Good. Very Good condition. Level 5. 2nd edition. Paperback edition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or access codes may not be included.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Buckle Down Publishing (edition ), 2007
ISBN 10: 0783650019 ISBN 13: 9780783650012
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Buckle Down Publishing (edition ), 2007
ISBN 10: 0783650019 ISBN 13: 9780783650012
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Zustand: Good. 2nd Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Paperback. Zustand: Good. Level 3. Clean! Reasonable and presentable paperback. Some shelf wear to the covers. Good binding and the text flows clearly. Enjoy this reliable edition. Book.
Zustand: Very Good. Very Good condition. Level 4. 2nd edition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or access codes may not be included.
Anbieter: Bookworksonline, Crossville, TN, USA
Soft cover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. Second Edition. Very Good, Unused 2007 Copyright In Soft Cover Format, Buckle Down Writing, Grade 8, Second Edition: Student Soft Practice Text With Introduction, Units 1-4, Lessons 1-26, 188 Pages, Pictorial Orange And Green Cover Featuring A Bottle On A Beach, And Light Shelf Wear, ISBN 078365037X (2007 Copyright) A5.
Zustand: Very Good. Very Good condition. Level 6. 2nd edition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or access codes may not be included.
Anbieter: Bookworksonline, Crossville, TN, USA
Soft cover. Zustand: New. No Jacket. Second Edition. New 2007 Copyright In Soft Cover Format, Buckle Down Writing, Grade 8, Second Edition: Student Soft Practice Text With Introduction, Units 1-4, Lessons 1-26, 188 Pages And Pictorial Orange And Green Cover Featuring A Bottle On A Beach, ISBN 078365037X (2007 Copyright) G3 C1.
Verlag: Buckle Down Publishing (edition )
ISBN 10: 0783640560 ISBN 13: 9780783640563
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Unknown Binding. Zustand: Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Buckle Down Publishing Company, 2007
ISBN 10: 0783650213 ISBN 13: 9780783650210
Anbieter: Bookworksonline, Crossville, TN, USA
Soft cover. Zustand: New. No Jacket. Second Edition. New 2007 Copyright In Soft Cover Format, Buckle Down, Writing, Level 7, Second Edition: Student Practice Soft Text With Units 1-4, Lessons 1-22, 188 Pages, Pictorial Green And Orange Cover Featuring A Soccer Ball In A Net, And Possible Light Shelf Wear, ISBN 0783650213 (2007 Copyright) A5 A7 EE.
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Zustand: Very Good. Very Good condition. 2nd edition. Grade 8. Paperback edition. (Mathematics, Workbooks) A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or access codes may not be included.
Verlag: Buckle Down Publishing Company, 2002
ISBN 10: 0783626053 ISBN 13: 9780783626055
Anbieter: Bookworksonline, Crossville, TN, USA
Soft cover. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Unused 2002 Copyright In Soft Cover Format, Buckle Down! On Reading, Level 8, Form A: Student Test Book With Multiple Choice, Illustrations, 23 Pages And Pictorial Gray And White Cover Featuring A Seashell, Noted As Examination Copy On Each Page, ISBN 0783626053 (2002 Copyright) C3.
Verlag: Buckle Down Publishing, A Haights Cross Cummincations Company, 2007
ISBN 10: 0783653247 ISBN 13: 9780783653242
Anbieter: Bookworksonline, Crossville, TN, USA
Soft cover. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. North Carolina Edition. Good, Clean And Unmarked 2007 Copyright In Soft Cover Format, Buckle Down EOC, HS Biology, North Carolina Edition: Form A Student Practice Test With Sections 1 And 2, Student Review Sheets For Units 1-5, Self-Scoring Guide, Diagrams, Graphs, Tables, Illustrations, 39 Pages, Issued Without Answer Key, Pictorial Gray Cover And Light Shelf Wear, ISBN 0783653247 (2007 Copyright) NP.
Verlag: Buckle Down Publishing, Triumph Learning, LLC, 2009
ISBN 10: 0783659229 ISBN 13: 9780783659220
Anbieter: Bookworksonline, Crossville, TN, USA
Soft cover. Zustand: New. No Jacket. Student Edition. New 2009 Copyright In Sof Cover Format, Buckle Down Tennessee TCAP 8, Reading & Language Arts: Form B Student Practice Test With Directions, Parts 1-2, Exampled Passages, Stories, Multiple Choice, Self-Scoring Guide, 46 Pages And Pictorial Cover Featuring A Violin, ISBN 0783659229 (2009 Copyright) EE NP.
Verlag: Buckle Down Publishing, A Haights Cross Cummincations Company, 2007
ISBN 10: 0783653255 ISBN 13: 9780783653259
Anbieter: Bookworksonline, Crossville, TN, USA
Soft cover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. North Carolina Edition. Very Good, Clean And Unmarked 2007 Copyright In Soft Cover Format, Buckle Down EOC, HS Biology, Form B, Student Practice Test: North Carolina Edition With Sections 1 And 2, Units 1-5 Reviews, Self-Scoring Guide, Graphs, Diagrams, 39 Pages, Pictorial Blue Cover Featuring A Wolf Family, And Light Shelf Wear, ISBN 0783653255 (2007 Copyright) NP.
Verlag: Buckle Down Publishing, Triumph Learning, LLC, 2009
ISBN 10: 0783659164 ISBN 13: 9780783659169
Anbieter: Bookworksonline, Crossville, TN, USA
Soft cover. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Tennessee Edition. Good, Clean And Unmarked 2009 Copyright In Soft Cover Format, Buckle Down, Tennessee TCAP, Grade 7, Reading And Language Arts: Student Practice Workbook With Parts 1 And 2, Units 1-4, Reading, Writing And Language Skills, Literary Elements, Illustrations, 184 Pages And Pictorial Orange And Purple Cover Featuring An Elephant, ISBN 0783659164 (2009 Copyright) L6.
Verlag: Buckle Down Publishing, Triumph Learning, LLC, 2009
ISBN 10: 0783659164 ISBN 13: 9780783659169
Anbieter: Bookworksonline, Crossville, TN, USA
Soft cover. Zustand: New. No Jacket. Tennessee Edition. New 2009 Copyright In Soft Cover Format, Buckle Down, Tennessee TCAP, Grade 7, Reading And Language Arts: Student Practice Workbook With Parts 1 And 2, Units 1-4, Reading, Writing And Language Skills, Literary Elements, Illustrations, 184 Pages And Pictorial Orange And Purple Cover Featuring An Elephant, ISBN 0783659164 (2009 Copyright) L6.
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Verlag: Buckle Down Publishing Company, 2004
ISBN 10: 0783631847 ISBN 13: 9780783631844
Anbieter: Bookworksonline, Crossville, TN, USA
Soft cover. Zustand: New. No Jacket. New 2004 Copyright In Soft Cover Format, Buckle Down! On Reading, Alternate Form, Level 8, Form B, Student Test Alternate Form With Multiple Choice, Short Essay Questions, Oliver Twist, My Antonia Selections, Illustrations, 40 Pages And Pictorial Gray And White Cover Featuring A Seashell, Issued Without Answer Key, Code US8R 4, ISBN 0783631847, Student Test Alternate Form (2004 Copyright) C3.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Buckle Down Publishing Company, 2009
ISBN 10: 0783659083 ISBN 13: 9780783659084
Anbieter: Bookworksonline, Crossville, TN, USA
Soft cover. Zustand: New. No Jacket. Tennessee Edition. New 2009 Copyright In Soft Cover Format, Buckle Down Tennessee TCAP 5 Reading & Language Arts With Units 1-4, Parts 1-2, Lessons 1-19, TCAP Practice, Illustrations, 215 Pages, Pictorial Orange And Purple Cover Featuring The Tennessee Capitol Building, ISBN 0783659083 (2009 Copyright) D2.