Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Anbieter: medimops, Berlin, Deutschland
Zustand: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Bel-Air / Twenty-Twenty Wine MErchants and MArin Wine Cellars, Los Angeles, 2000
Anbieter: Arroyo Seco Books, Pasadena, Member IOBA, Pasadena, CA, USA
Verbandsmitglied: IOBA
Erstausgabe
Illustrated Wrappers. Zustand: Near Fine. Photographs, Maps Throughout (illustrator). First Printing. 200 pp. An essential reference for the collector.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Lion's Pride, Bel Air, California, 2003
ISBN 10: 0972194711 ISBN 13: 9780972194716
Anbieter: Henry Hollander, Bookseller, Los Angeles, CA, USA
Softbound. Zustand: Very Good. Octavo, glossy paper covers, x, 403 pp., b/w photos.
Verlag: Bel-Air Directory Publishers, 1983
Anbieter: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, USA
hardcover. Zustand: Good. Book has shelf wear. Pages are lightly tanning.
Softcover. Zustand: Bon. Couverture différente. Edition 2002. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Different cover. Edition 2002. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Softcover. Zustand: Très bon. Edition 2018. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Edition 2018. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Softcover. Zustand: Bon. Couverture différente. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Different cover. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Softcover. Zustand: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Couverture différente. Edition 2002. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Different cover. Edition 2002. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Softcover. Zustand: Très bon. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Edition 2005. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Edition 2005. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Softcover. Zustand: Très bon. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Edition 2002. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Edition 2002. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Softcover. Zustand: Très bon. Edition 2017. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Edition 2017. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Verlag: Bel Air, 2000
ISBN 10: 2914236050 ISBN 13: 9782914236058
Anbieter: Librairie Thé à la page, Montélimar, Frankreich
Couverture souple. Zustand: Comme neuf. Bel Air, 2000. 1 volume broché(s) format In-4 comme neuf.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: BEL-AIR, 1966
Anbieter: La Bouquinerie à Dédé, Gatineau, QC, Kanada
Format Poche. Zustand: Satisfaisant. Couverture usée présentant de nombreux accrocs mineurs et égratignures ainsi que deux autocollants. Intérieur frais. Reliure solide.156 p. Envoi soigné.
Softcover. Zustand: Très bon. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Couverture différente. Edition 2002. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Different cover. Edition 2002. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Softcover. Zustand: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Edition 2013. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2013. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Softcover. Zustand: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2002. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2002. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Verlag: Du Bel Air Editions, 2002
ISBN 10: 2914236433 ISBN 13: 9782914236430
Anbieter: Ammareal, Morangis, Frankreich
Softcover. Zustand: Bon. Traces de pliures sur la couverture. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Couverture différente. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Traces of creases on the cover. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Different cover. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Verlag: Dragon Books [N.d.], Bel Air, CA
Anbieter: George Ong Books, New York, NY, USA
Stiff Wraps. Zustand: Fine. 70 pp., color illustrations, 8.5 x 11", original stiff card wrappers. 89 items of mostly literature are described. Fine copy.
Verlag: Dragon Books [N.d.], Bel Air, CA
Anbieter: George Ong Books, New York, NY, USA
Stiff Wraps. Zustand: Near Fine. 70 pp., color illustrations, 8.5 x 10", original stiff card wrappers. 76 items are described. Light bump to upper corner, otherwise fine.
Verlag: American Mythology Productions, Bel Air, MD, 2019
Anbieter: Parigi Books, Vintage and Rare, Schenectady, NY, USA
Erstausgabe
Stapled wraps. First Edition. The set includes #1 with Kaluta cover and #1 Martinez cover. Near Mint (9.4). ; 17 x 26 cm.
Softcover. Zustand: Fine. Gebrochener Buchrücken; Geknickte Ecken / Seiten.
Verlag: Bel Air, 2000
ISBN 10: 2914236050 ISBN 13: 9782914236058
Anbieter: Ammareal, Morangis, Frankreich
Hardcover. Zustand: Très bon. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Couverture différente. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Different cover. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Zustand: Very Good. Very Good condition. (social club, public service) A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Verlag: Bel air, 2005
ISBN 10: 291423628X ISBN 13: 9782914236287
Anbieter: Ammareal, Morangis, Frankreich
Softcover. Zustand: Bon. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Couverture différente. Edition 2005. Tome 2. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Different cover. Edition 2005. Volume 2. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Verlag: o. O. [Mainz] Bel Air Edition 2009 0, 2009
Anbieter: Fast alles Theater! Antiquariat für die darstellenden Künste, Berlin, Deutschland
OPappband. Zustand: Tadellos. 128 S. mit zahlr. Abb., OPpbd., 8°. Beiträge u.a.: Theater im Fernsehen: Eine Beziehungsgeschichte (W. Bergmann). Über die Unmöglichkeit von Theater im Fernsehen (Peter Schönhofer). Die Ratten: Arbeiten mit Michael Thalheimer (Andreas Morell). Das Theater u. s. Landschaft (Klaus Dermutz). Die elektronische Bühne: Interview mit Herbert Fritsch zu "hamlet_x" (Sabrina Zwach). Chronik der ZDFtheaterkanal-Produktionen 1999 bis 2009. Tadelloses Exemplar. Buch.
Verlag: The Bel-Air Association
Anbieter: ThriftBooksVintage, Tukwila, WA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. Minor shelf and handling wear, overall a clean solid copy with minimal signs of use. Secure packaging for safe delivery.
Verlag: Imp. Francaise D'arts Graphiques Bel-Air - Rodez
Anbieter: JLG_livres anciens et modernes, Saint Maur des Fossés, Frankreich
Zustand: Très bon. Nos envois se font avec suivi, pour tout problème n'hésitez pas à nous contacter pour trouver une solution.
Verlag: Board of Education of Harford County (1949), Bel Air, Maryland, 1949
Anbieter: Hoffman Books, ABAA, IOBA, Columbus, OH, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. 138pp., blue boards with silver stamping, spine just slightly scuffed, slight wrinkling to bottom corner of rear cover, else Very Good.
Zustand: Good. Bon état. 1965. Good.