Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. F. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: B F Pub (edition Volume I), 1997
ISBN 10: 096533273X ISBN 13: 9780965332736
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Volume I. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: B & H Pub Group (edition F First Edition), 2001
ISBN 10: 0805493980 ISBN 13: 9780805493986
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Kielesinski, Chris (illustrator). F First Edition. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Zustand: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Zustand: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Anbieter: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 5,12
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned.
Anbieter: Bahamut Media, Reading, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 3,45
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Anbieter: Bahamut Media, Reading, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 3,70
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: F. B. Haviland Pub Co, Inc., New York, 1915
Anbieter: P Peterson Bookseller, Osseo, WI, USA
Noten
Soft cover. Zustand: Fair. No Jacket. Sheet Music. Piano and vocal. The pages are tanned with a very few small light soil spots and a small closed edge tear. The cover has a few small edge tears, a music store stamp and a name written on the top front. The item is rated fair because it has a musty smell. 4 pages. Due to the large size of this sheet music, it will be rolled or folded for shipping.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: F. B. Haviland Pub Co, Inc., New York, 1915
Anbieter: P Peterson Bookseller, Osseo, WI, USA
Noten
Soft cover. Zustand: Fair. No Jacket. Sheet Music. Piano and vocal. The pages are tanned with a very few light soil spots and a few small edge tears. The cover has a few light soil spots, some small edge tears, a music store stamp and a name written on the front top. The item is rated fair because it has a musty smell. 5 pages. Due to the large size of this sheet music, it will be rolled or folded for shipping.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Educators Pub Svc Inc 00/b /21 F, 2002
ISBN 10: 0838851398 ISBN 13: 9780838851395
Anbieter: Bahamut Media, Reading, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 10,28
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Anbieter: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 15,38
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. All About Your Rabbit (All About Your Pets Series) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Sprache: Spanisch
Verlag: Langenscheidt Pub Inc 00/b /01 F, 2004
ISBN 10: 1585733555 ISBN 13: 9781585733552
Anbieter: Bahamut Media, Reading, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 10,28
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Baker Pub Group 00/b /01 F, 2003
ISBN 10: 0801012503 ISBN 13: 9780801012501
Anbieter: Bahamut Media, Reading, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 13,83
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Anbieter: Bahamut Media, Reading, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 15,38
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Bloomsbury Pub Plc USA 01/b /28 F, 2012
ISBN 10: 1608194310 ISBN 13: 9781608194315
Anbieter: Bahamut Media, Reading, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 24,45
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
EUR 25,28
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 204 pages. 8.00x5.00x0.70 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: Hay-on-Wye Booksellers, Hay-on-Wye, HEREF, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 10,37
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: As New.
Verlag: F B Haviland Pub Co (1920), New York, 1920
Anbieter: Old New York Book Shop, ABAA, Atlanta, GA, USA
Erstausgabe
Original wraps. Zustand: Very good. First Edition. 5p quarto, Sheet Music cover illustration in the style of Maxfield Parrish. A few nicks along the edges otherwis a very good copy in wraps.
Verlag: F b Haviland Pub Co, New York, 1919
Anbieter: Old New York Book Shop, ABAA, Atlanta, GA, USA
Erstausgabe
Original Wraps. Zustand: Fine. First Edition. Quarto. 4pages. sheet music a fine as new copy in blue printed wraps.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: L F B Scholarly Pub., El Paso, 2009
ISBN 10: 1593323735 ISBN 13: 9781593323738
Anbieter: Any Amount of Books, London, Vereinigtes Königreich
Erstausgabe
EUR 59,60
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. 8vo. pp vii, 203. Original publisher's illustrated laminated boards. Issued without dust jacket. ISBN: 1593323735 Fine.
Anbieter: Burwood Books, Wickham Market, Vereinigtes Königreich
Verbandsmitglied: PBFA
Erstausgabe
EUR 166,89
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardback. Zustand: Very Good. First Edition. Hardback. 4to. pp 296; 167; 252; 274; 252; 263; 280; 304. Original publisher's yellow laminated boards, lettered black on spines and front covers. Issued without dust jacket. Copiously illustrated in black and white throughout. These books are very heavy, and delivery costs may be a consideration especially outside Britain. Published between 1992-1998. ISBN: 0851703356 Very slightly sunned at spines, otherwise sound, VG+.
Verlag: B. F. Johnson Pub. Co, Richmond, VA, 1912
Anbieter: Ground Zero Books, Ltd., Silver Spring, MD, USA
Zustand: good. 24 cm, 291, illus., fold-out table, boards worn in places.