Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: ArcheBooks Publishing, Incorporated, 2005
ISBN 10: 159507094X ISBN 13: 9781595070944
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Zustand: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hardcover. Zustand: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good+. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Very Good. First Edition; First Printing. Signed by author with personal inscription. ; 9.10 X 6.10 X 1 inches; Signed by Author. Signed By Author.
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good+. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Very Good. First Edition; First Printing. Signed by author with personal inscription. ; 9.10 X 6.20 X 0.80 inches; Signed by Author. Signed By Author.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: ArcheBooks Publishing, Incorporated, 2013
ISBN 10: 1595072462 ISBN 13: 9781595072467
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Anbieter: BoundlessBookstore, Wallingford, Vereinigtes Königreich
Erstausgabe Signiert
EUR 3,58
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Good. First edition. Signed with dedication. Light wear to boards. Content is clean and bright. Good DJ with minor edge wear.
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Signiert
Zustand: Good. Signed Copy . Very Good dust jacket. Inscribed by author on title page.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: ArcheBooks Publishing, Incorporated, 2007
ISBN 10: 1595071903 ISBN 13: 9781595071903
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Erstausgabe
Zustand: Fine. 1st. Used book that is in almost brand-new condition. May contain a remainder mark. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Zustand: Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: Archebooks Publishing, Las Vegas, 2004
ISBN 10: 1595070303 ISBN 13: 9781595070302
Anbieter: Wickham Books South, NAPLES, FL, USA
Signiert
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good+. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Very Good+. In VG+ DJ; Signed by author. Gray cloth hardback. 270 pp. Novel set in Florida. Book One in the Recipes for Murder series; 8vo; 270 pages; Signed by Author.
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Archebooks Publishing, Las Vegas, NV, 2006
ISBN 10: 1595071482 ISBN 13: 9781595071484
Anbieter: Muse Book Shop, DeLand, FL, USA
Erstausgabe
Hardcover. Zustand: As New. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: As New. 1st Edition.
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
WILLIAMS, Sara. THE DON JUAN CON. Las Vegas, Nevada: ArcheBooks Publishing, 2003. 8vo., cloth in dust jacket; 291 pages. First Edition. Signed presentation by Williams on title page. Fine in fine d/j. $10.00.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Archebooks Publishing, Incorporated, 2015
ISBN 10: 1595072640 ISBN 13: 9781595072641
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
LAUER, Penny. BOTTLED BUTTERFLY. Las Vegas, NV: ArcheBooks Publishing, [2007]. 8vo., cloth in dust jacket; 226 pages. First Edition. Signed presentation by Lauer on title page. Fine in fine d/j. $15.00.
WILLIAMS, Sara. THE SERENOA SCANDAL. Las Vegas, Nevada: ArcheBooks Publishing, 2004. 8vo., cloth in dust jacket; 381 pages. First Edition. Signed presentation by Williams on half title page. Fine in fine dust jacket. $15.00.
WILLIAMS, Sara. THE SERENOA SCANDAL. Las Vegas, Nevada: ArcheBooks Publishing, [2004]. 8vo., blue cloth in dust jacket; 381 pages. First Edition. Signed presentation by Williams on title page. Fine in fine d/j. $15.00.
Hardcover. Zustand: Fine. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Near Fine. First Edition. 1595070656 Author signature on half title page. Blue cloth boards, gilt titling on spine. Solid binding. Minimal wear. Clean unmarked pages. DJ minimal wear.
SUTTON, Jane Kennedy. THE RIDE. Las Vegas, NV: ArcheBooks Publishing, [2008]. 8vo., boards in dust jacket; 217 pages. First Edition. Signed presentation by Sutton on title page. Fine in fine d/j. $20.00.
BILODEAU, Linda. STEPPING THROUGH SEAGRASS. Las Vegas, NV: ArcheBooks Publishing, 2006. 8vo., cloth in dust jacket; 282 pages. First Edition. Inscribed by Bilodeau on half-title page. Fine in near fine d/j. $20.00.